loading...
Loading...

FEI Endurance ride

EVENT START 26 October 2018
RIDERS: 14
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
bg
22
BGR
Vaneva Magdalinka
Karla
139,3 km09:25:162:25:1616,23209:27:3402:19602:27:3315,97915,97910:07:33
232,3 km11:54:231:46:4918,14511:57:3303:11644:17:3217,62116,68012:37:32
322,4 km13:53:501:16:1817,61813:59:0905:19545:33:4917,61816,895
 Lead ---
second place
bg
3
BGR
Stoichev Ivan
Moz
139,3 km09:27:422:27:4215,96609:30:4203:01582:30:4115,64815,64810:10:41
232,3 km12:08:461:58:0416,41412:12:1303:28604:32:1215,94615,78112:52:12
322,4 km14:18:151:26:0215,62414:26:5908:45525:58:1415,62415,743
 Lead +0h24'25''
third place
bg
40
BGR
Yankov Jordan
Melfor
139,3 km09:27:432:27:4315,96409:30:5903:16622:30:5815,61815,61810:10:58
232,3 km12:08:471:57:4816,45212:13:4104:55624:33:4015,79415,69712:53:40
322,4 km14:18:151:24:3515,89214:26:5708:43625:58:1415,89215,743
 Lead +0h24'25''
4
bg
38
BGR
Marinova Mina-Mariya
Malfina
139,3 km09:25:192:25:1916,22809:31:2306:04622:31:2215,57715,57710:11:22
232,3 km12:09:031:57:4116,46912:18:3109:29624:38:3015,24215,42412:58:30
322,4 km14:18:531:20:2216,72514:39:1020:18645:58:5216,72515,716
 Lead +0h25'03''
5
bg
34
BGR
Ivanova Hristina
Demetra
139,3 km09:52:142:52:1413,69109:55:0402:51642:55:0313,46913,46910:35:03
232,3 km12:47:582:12:5414,58312:55:2207:24565:15:2113,81413,62213:35:21
322,4 km15:04:571:29:3515,00315:16:0611:10586:44:5615,00313,928
 Lead +1h11'07''
6
bg
33
BGR
Boshnyakova Kalina
Prima
139,3 km09:52:332:52:3313,66509:59:0106:28602:59:0013,17213,17210°10:39:00
232,3 km12:48:002:09:0015,02512:56:0408:04635:16:0314,14113,59213:36:03
322,4 km15:04:571:28:5415,12015:19:1814:21606:44:5615,12013,928
 Lead +1h11'07''
eliminated
Eleminated
bg
10
BGR
Bayerl Adrian
Murphy
139,3 km09:25:172:25:1716,23209:27:1201:56602:27:1116,01916,01910:07:11
232,3 km11:54:231:47:1118,08111:57:0102:38624:17:0017,64816,71512:37:00
322,4 km13:53:491:16:4917,49913:57:3803:50605:33:4817,49916,895FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
bg
19
BGR
Nikolov Strahil
Amazonka Parva
139,3 km09:25:152:25:1516,23409:27:2302:08602:27:2215,99915,99910:07:22
232,3 km11:54:231:47:0018,11311:57:2903:06604:17:2817,60316,685FTQ-GA
322,4 km
eliminated
Eleminated
bg
36
BGR
Kolev Martin
Mafia
139,3 km09:24:102:24:1016,35609:30:3506:25562:30:3415,66015,66010:10:34
232,3 km12:08:461:58:1116,39812:22:3813:53524:42:3714,67615,200RET
322,4 km
eliminated
Eleminated
bg
35
BGR
Ivanova Velina
Cherca de Chaillac
139,3 km09:52:242:52:2413,67709:54:5702:33562:54:5613,47913,47910:34:56
232,3 km12:47:582:13:0214,56812:55:2507:28645:15:2413,79513,620FTQ-GA
322,4 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
bg
32
BGR
Aleksieva Dessislava
Pompey
139,3 km09:08:042:38:0414,91809:15:0807:04642:45:0814,28014,289:55:07
232,3 km11:51:501:56:4316,60511:58:5007:00544:48:4915,66614,8712:38:49
332,3 km14:49:032:10:1414,88215:02:0513:02607:12:0413,52914,4215:52:04
422,4 km17:21:531:29:4914,96517:31:0609:13568:41:5214,96514,52
 Lead ---
second place
bg
28
BGR
Ivanov Jordan
Intifada
139,3 km09:08:102:38:1014,90909:14:0005:51622:44:0014,37814,379:53:59
232,3 km11:54:312:00:3116,08211:59:4605:16644:49:4515,41014,8212:39:45
332,3 km15:05:492:26:0413,26915:17:2911:40647:27:2812,28713,9316:07:28
422,4 km17:50:411:43:1213,02317:59:1108:31649:10:4013,02313,76
 Lead +0h28'48''
third place
bg
39
BGR
Pramatarov Georgi
Ametis
139,3 km09:08:092:38:0914,91009:11:5903:51602:41:5914,55714,559:51:58
232,3 km11:54:312:02:3215,81712:02:1107:41604:52:1014,88514,7012:42:10
332,3 km15:05:492:23:3813,49215:14:4108:52647:24:4012,70814,0116:04:40
422,4 km17:50:431:46:0212,67517:59:1008:27629:10:4212,67513,76
 Lead +0h28'50''
eliminated
Eleminated
bg
6
BGR
Kirilova Nikol
Fares
139,3 km09:08:142:38:1414,90309:13:0804:55612:43:0814,45414,459:53:07
232,3 km11:54:312:01:2415,96511:58:4104:10604:48:4015,43514,88FTQ-GA
332,3 km
422,4 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
3bgBGRStoichev IvanMoz
10bgBGRBayerl AdrianMurphy
19bgBGRNikolov StrahilAmazonka Parva
22bgBGRVaneva MagdalinkaKarla
33bgBGRBoshnyakova KalinaPrima
34bgBGRIvanova HristinaDemetra
35bgBGRIvanova VelinaCherca de Chaillac
36bgBGRKolev MartinMafia
38bgBGRMarinova Mina-MariyaMalfina
40bgBGRYankov JordanMelfor

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
6bgBGRKirilova NikolFares
28bgBGRIvanov JordanIntifada
32bgBGRAleksieva DessislavaPompey
39bgBGRPramatarov GeorgiAmetis

Share with friends