loading...
Loading...

WEC YH 2018

EVENT START 28 September 2018
Final result
RIDERS: 47
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ae
49
ARE
Al Abbar Mohd Ahmed Hassan
GELNY
136 km08:40:101:40:1021,56608:41:2101:11601:41:2121,31521,319:21:20
236 km11:02:161:40:5621,40211:04:0701:52643:24:0621,01521,1611:44:06
330 km13:00:441:16:3723,49713:05:0404:21644:45:0322,23721,4613:55:03
418 km14:32:200:37:1728,97714:45:3613:16645:22:2028,97722,33
 Lead ---
second place
qa
34
QAT
Al Nuaimi Khalid Sanad A.s
DEMONJOI AL SHAQAB
136 km08:40:091:40:0921,57108:41:2801:20601:41:2821,28821,289:21:27
236 km11:02:331:41:0521,36911:03:5601:23503:23:5521,08121,1811:43:55
330 km13:03:561:20:0022,50113:05:2601:31644:45:2522,08321,4413:55:25
418 km14:32:300:37:0529,13514:53:0820:38605:22:3029,13522,32
 Lead +0h00'10''
third place
qa
35
QAT
Mohammad Atta Mohammad P.
AIZ SHAQAB
136 km08:39:581:39:5821,60908:41:2301:26561:41:2321,30521,309:21:22
236 km11:02:161:40:5321,41111:03:2401:09493:23:2321,17321,2311:43:23
330 km13:01:461:18:2222,97013:03:1401:28564:43:1322,54921,6013:53:13
418 km14:33:100:39:5727,03614:47:3214:22605:23:1027,03622,27
 Lead +0h00'50''
4
fr
16
FRA
Mosti Laurent
BAGGIO D'ARMANI
136 km08:40:031:40:0321,58908:41:1401:11481:41:1421,33821,339:21:13
236 km11:02:181:41:0521,37011:03:4201:24593:23:4121,08121,2011:43:41
330 km13:04:271:20:4622,28713:06:4102:14604:46:4021,68821,3413:56:40
418 km14:33:240:36:4429,40914:45:0911:45605:23:2429,40922,26
 Lead +0h01'04''
5
sk
41
SVK
Kleinova Dominika
VICTUS S
136 km08:43:501:43:5020,80308:46:5903:09601:46:5920,19120,1914°9:26:58
236 km11:03:341:36:3522,36411:05:1501:41573:25:1421,98221,0411:45:14
330 km13:03:381:18:2422,96313:05:2001:43624:45:1922,47421,4413:55:19
418 km14:36:000:40:4126,55614:48:5512:55565:26:0026,55622,08
 Lead +0h03'40''
6
sk
43
SVK
Supekova Lucia
J S SIETE DE ORO
136 km08:40:051:40:0521,58208:41:4601:41601:41:4621,22521,229:21:45
236 km11:02:181:40:3221,48611:05:1002:52643:25:0920,89121,0511:45:09
330 km13:04:331:19:2322,67513:08:0803:36644:48:0721,69221,2413:58:07
418 km14:37:500:39:4327,20314:54:3716:47605:27:5027,20321,96
 Lead +0h05'30''
7
sk
45
SVK
Supekova Michaela
RO VEDETTE
136 km08:40:071:40:0721,57708:41:5401:47641:41:5421,19921,199:21:53
236 km11:02:231:40:3021,49411:07:0704:44593:27:0620,52820,8512°11:47:06
330 km13:04:381:17:3123,22113:10:2205:45604:50:2121,62021,0711°14:00:21
418 km14:37:510:37:3028,80915:06:5229:01605:27:5128,80921,96
 Lead +0h05'31''
8
fr
12
FRA
Caillaud Virginie
ABLA DE BOZOULS
136 km08:43:461:43:4620,81708:46:1002:24641:46:1020,34720,3413°9:26:09
236 km11:03:531:37:4422,10411:07:2403:32633:27:2321,33620,8313°11:47:23
330 km13:04:401:17:1723,29413:08:3703:57604:48:3622,16321,2013:58:36
418 km14:44:150:45:3923,66014:53:2709:12505:34:1523,66021,54
 Lead +0h11'55''
9
fr
15
FRA
Montagne Julia
SHAMY DE BOZOULS
136 km08:40:001:40:0021,60208:40:5800:59561:40:5821,39321,399:20:57
236 km11:02:101:41:1221,34611:03:4601:36593:23:4521,01421,2011:43:45
330 km13:04:301:20:4522,29413:09:1304:43644:49:1221,06421,1613:59:12
418 km14:44:160:45:0423,96714:51:1006:54605:34:1623,96721,53
 Lead +0h11'56''
10
cz
3
CZE
Kopecka Tereza
BADIR DES EGAS
136 km08:43:471:43:4720,81308:45:5502:08601:45:5520,39620,3912°9:25:54
236 km11:03:311:37:3722,12711:05:2501:54613:25:2421,70521,0310°11:45:24
330 km13:03:351:18:1023,02913:07:3203:58604:47:3121,92021,2813:57:31
418 km14:45:000:47:2922,75114:52:0107:01605:35:0022,75121,4910°
 Lead +0h12'40''
11
fr
18
FRA
Valerio Sebastien
ONDEDECHOC
136 km08:46:441:46:4420,23908:49:2102:38601:49:2119,75319,7517°9:29:20
236 km11:15:081:45:4720,42011:17:1702:10613:37:1620,01219,8816°11:57:16
330 km13:27:011:29:4420,05913:29:4502:44605:09:4419,46719,7515°14:19:44
418 km15:06:200:46:3623,17915:15:2709:07565:56:2023,17920,2011°
 Lead +0h34'00''
12
fr
17
FRA
Stella Florent
BUM BAYA D'AQUI
136 km08:46:461:46:4620,23208:48:5002:05601:48:5019,84819,8415°9:28:49
236 km11:15:011:46:1220,34111:16:4801:47603:36:4720,00519,9214°11:56:47
330 km13:26:521:30:0419,98513:29:3802:47605:09:3819,38819,7614°14:19:38
418 km15:06:280:46:5023,06015:15:5009:22565:56:2823,06020,1912°
 Lead +0h34'08''
13
sk
44
SVK
Supekova Lucia Jun.
F C HUSEIN
136 km08:40:041:40:0421,58708:42:0402:01601:42:0421,16321,1610°9:22:03
236 km11:03:391:41:3521,26311:07:0103:22613:27:0020,58220,8611°11:47:00
330 km13:04:361:17:3623,19713:09:3004:54644:49:2921,82121,1410°13:59:29
418 km15:06:501:07:2116,03715:19:4812:58605:56:5016,03720,1713°
 Lead +0h34'30''
14
fr
40
FRA
Gaudriot Vincent
DJAWZIA DE BOZOULS
136 km08:46:491:46:4920,22308:49:3302:45641:49:3319,71719,7118°9:29:32
236 km11:15:001:45:2720,48611:17:1402:15633:37:1320,06019,8815°11:57:13
330 km13:26:491:29:3620,09213:31:0204:14635:11:0119,18819,6716°14:21:01
418 km15:06:520:45:5123,56215:20:5914:07605:56:5223,56220,1714°
 Lead +0h34'32''
15
cl
2
CHL
O'Nell Carla
ALCAZAR BARAK
136 km08:47:011:47:0120,18408:49:0202:01601:49:0219,81019,8116°9:29:01
236 km11:15:091:46:0720,35511:18:2103:13593:38:2019,75919,7817°11:58:20
330 km13:26:551:28:3420,32413:29:2902:34645:09:2819,75219,7713°14:19:28
418 km15:06:540:47:2622,77315:14:5408:00605:56:5422,77320,1715°
 Lead +0h34'34''
16
uy
53
URY
Saravia Pilar
ALCAZAR SAHAARA
136 km08:46:591:46:5920,19008:49:4402:45601:49:4419,68519,6819°9:29:43
236 km11:15:041:45:2020,50711:18:5203:49623:38:5119,79219,7318°11:58:51
330 km13:26:541:28:0220,44913:45:2218:29645:25:2116,90018,8017°14:35:21
418 km15:37:201:01:5917,42815:54:5717:37606:27:2017,42818,5816°
 Lead +1h05'00''
17
it
24
ITA
Galantino Francesco
SELENA MOON
136 km09:03:052:03:0517,54909:05:1702:13602:05:1717,24117,2433°9:45:16
236 km11:42:371:57:2018,41011:45:4803:11574:05:4717,92417,5727°12:25:47
330 km14:00:061:34:1919,08514:02:2502:19645:42:2418,62917,8721°14:52:24
418 km15:42:000:49:3621,77615:52:3410:34566:32:0021,77618,3617°
 Lead +1h09'40''
18
se
48
SWE
Wikström Helena
MM ZCAPA
136 km08:59:331:59:3318,06809:01:2701:54482:01:2717,78617,7826°9:41:26
236 km11:33:091:51:4219,33711:35:1902:11633:55:1818,96818,3520°12:15:18
330 km13:57:401:42:2117,58714:00:0102:22565:40:0017,19217,9919°14:50:00
418 km15:44:100:54:1019,94215:53:5309:43526:34:1019,94218,2618°
 Lead +1h11'50''
19
ee
7
EST
Pärna Eveli
RAGAZZA
136 km08:40:011:40:0121,59608:42:4202:41641:42:4221,03421,0311°9:22:41
236 km11:02:471:40:0621,58011:05:1802:31633:25:1721,05321,0411:45:17
330 km13:04:421:19:2522,66813:12:1307:32604:52:1220,70720,9412°14:02:12
418 km15:46:501:44:3810,32315:50:0103:11606:36:5010,32318,1419°
 Lead +1h14'30''
20
pl
32
POL
Sajdak Tadeusz
CZORT Z GOR
136 km08:46:421:46:4220,24308:55:2608:44641:55:2618,71218,7123°9:35:25
236 km11:30:081:54:4218,83211:35:4205:34623:55:4117,96118,3221°12:15:41
330 km13:56:101:40:2917,91413:59:3603:26645:39:3517,32418,0218°14:49:35
418 km15:47:250:57:5018,67515:56:0808:43606:37:2518,67518,1120°
 Lead +1h15'05''
21
at
1
AUT
Lang Renate
TIP TOP STYR EHA
136 km08:59:571:59:5718,00909:03:2103:24602:03:2117,51317,5129°9:43:20
236 km11:33:421:50:2219,57311:36:4203:01533:56:4119,05418,2524°12:16:41
330 km13:56:461:40:0417,98814:01:0504:20565:41:0417,24317,9420°14:51:04
418 km15:52:321:01:2817,57516:01:0108:29526:42:3217,57517,8821°
 Lead +1h20'12''
22
pl
30
POL
Klimek Justyna
SABIH
136 km08:59:301:59:3018,07609:01:3402:04642:01:3417,76917,7628°9:41:33
236 km11:42:352:01:0217,84711:45:2602:51604:05:2517,43817,6026°12:25:25
330 km14:15:551:50:3016,29014:17:4501:50645:57:4416,02717,1022°15:07:44
418 km16:08:001:00:1617,92016:15:0507:05566:58:0017,92017,2222°
 Lead +1h35'40''
23
se
47
SWE
Ohlén Anneli
FF LAWRENCE
136 km09:00:342:00:3417,91509:07:1306:39642:07:1316,98016,9838°9:47:12
236 km11:47:081:59:5618,01211:51:5304:45594:11:5217,32617,1529°12:31:52
330 km14:16:021:44:1017,28214:23:1207:11606:03:1116,16916,8527°15:13:11
418 km16:13:271:00:1617,92416:21:2107:54607:03:2717,92417,0023°
 Lead +1h41'07''
24
it
22
ITA
Del Sordo Luca
SOGNATORE
136 km09:03:142:03:1417,52909:08:2305:10642:08:2316,82516,8240°9:48:22
236 km11:50:092:01:4617,73911:56:3306:25634:16:3216,85116,8334°12:36:32
330 km14:15:441:39:1118,14914:20:4505:01646:00:4417,27616,9626°15:10:44
418 km16:13:291:02:4517,21316:27:1913:50607:03:2917,21317,0024°
 Lead +1h41'09''
25
it
21
ITA
de Nardi Giulia
SU CUBESCIU
136 km09:03:272:03:2717,49709:05:2301:56602:05:2317,22817,2234°9:45:22
236 km11:50:082:04:4517,31511:52:0001:53624:11:5917,05817,1430°12:31:59
330 km14:15:421:43:4217,35814:18:3502:53645:58:3416,88917,0623°15:08:34
418 km16:14:151:05:4116,44416:25:2011:05607:04:1516,44416,9725°
 Lead +1h41'55''
26
pl
33
POL
Szlezyngier-Jagielska Beata
BALTAZAR EL INDALO
136 km09:03:122:03:1217,53409:06:1303:02602:06:1317,11317,1135°9:46:12
236 km11:43:131:57:0018,46311:45:5702:45544:05:5618,04117,5628°12:25:56
330 km14:16:141:50:1816,32114:20:0303:50566:00:0215,77516,9925°15:10:02
418 km16:16:001:05:5816,37416:22:3406:34607:06:0016,37416,9026°
 Lead +1h43'40''
27
ru
37
RUS
Putyatin Daniil
JUPITER
136 km08:59:511:59:5118,02209:04:3104:40602:04:3117,34917,3431°9:44:30
236 km11:51:322:07:0217,00411:54:3903:07634:14:3816,59716,9632°12:34:38
330 km14:26:361:51:5816,07714:29:5903:23606:09:5815,60716,5428°15:19:58
418 km16:20:051:00:0717,96516:26:1506:10607:10:0517,96516,7427°
 Lead +1h47'45''
28
pl
31
POL
Rygol Barbara
EL MAHDI
136 km08:59:281:59:2818,08009:01:3002:02602:01:3017,77917,7727°9:41:29
236 km11:42:332:01:0417,84211:44:4402:11604:04:4317,52717,6525°12:24:43
330 km14:15:431:50:5916,21914:19:3103:49565:59:3015,68117,0224°15:09:30
418 km16:30:201:20:5013,36316:40:4910:29567:20:2013,36316,3528°
 Lead +1h58'00''
29
ru
36
RUS
Karmov Albert
EXTREMA
136 km09:02:172:02:1717,66509:06:3504:18602:06:3517,06517,0637°9:46:34
236 km11:50:502:04:1617,38411:54:4303:54634:14:4216,85716,9633°12:34:42
330 km14:26:261:51:4316,11214:31:3305:07606:11:3215,40716,4729°15:21:32
418 km16:30:221:08:5015,69016:36:4206:20607:20:2215,69016,3529°
 Lead +1h58'02''
30
fi
9
FIN
Salomaa Marja
JIICEE SUPERSTAR
136 km09:00:142:00:1417,96509:03:3003:16582:03:3017,49217,4930°9:43:29
236 km11:51:192:07:5016,89711:54:1402:55614:14:1316,52116,9931°12:34:13
330 km14:24:111:49:5816,37014:32:2908:18606:12:2815,22116,4330°15:22:28
418 km16:38:251:15:5714,22116:47:4609:21567:28:2514,22116,0530°
 Lead +2h06'05''
31
sk
38
SVK
Ciranova Zuzana
KARMAH LE SOLEIL
136 km09:11:502:11:5016,38509:13:3801:48622:13:3816,16516,1641°9:53:37
236 km12:03:382:10:0116,61412:05:2201:45634:25:2116,39516,2735°12:45:21
330 km14:40:261:55:0415,64414:41:5701:32606:21:5615,43916,0231°15:31:56
418 km16:41:301:09:3415,52716:46:0804:38567:31:3015,52715,9431°
 Lead +2h09'10''
32
sk
39
SVK
Gallo Martin
EL SBAA I-2 / BETTY
136 km09:11:482:11:4816,38909:16:0404:16642:16:0415,87615,8743°9:56:03
236 km12:03:412:07:3716,92612:07:3003:50634:27:2916,43316,1436°12:47:29
330 km14:40:241:52:5415,94414:43:1502:51606:23:1415,55215,9632°15:33:14
418 km16:41:311:08:1715,81616:47:4106:10567:31:3115,81615,9432°
 Lead +2h09'11''
33
sk
42
SVK
Starovecka Lucia
HOSAM I-16 SK / KALA
136 km09:11:512:11:5116,38209:14:5603:05602:14:5616,00816,0042°9:54:55
236 km12:02:572:08:0116,87312:07:4104:45624:27:4016,27116,1337°12:47:40
330 km14:40:291:52:4915,95614:44:1103:43566:24:1015,44915,9333°15:34:10
418 km16:41:341:07:2416,02616:48:2906:55607:31:3416,02615,9433°
 Lead +2h09'14''
eliminated
Eleminated
ee
5
EST
Järv Kairit
MUSTAFO MALABAH
136 km08:40:071:40:0721,57708:41:5901:52601:41:5921,18221,189:21:58
236 km11:02:451:40:4721,43511:04:3101:47583:24:3021,06521,1211:44:30
330 km13:03:451:19:1422,72113:06:0302:19644:46:0222,07721,39FTQ-GA
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
10
FRA
Arnal Stephanie
NABAT DES PINS
136 km09:04:552:04:5517,29209:06:2701:32622:06:2717,08317,0836°9:46:26
236 km11:31:331:45:0720,55011:32:4601:13593:52:4520,31618,5619°12:12:45
330 km13:49:471:37:0218,55213:51:1001:23645:31:0918,29218,48RET
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
11
FRA
Benard Philippe
BALZAC DU GUILLEC
136 km08:58:341:58:3418,22009:00:2901:56602:00:2917,92917,9225°9:40:28
236 km11:33:011:52:3319,19311:36:2003:19603:56:1918,64418,2822°12:16:19
330 km13:56:481:40:2917,91613:59:2802:41565:39:2717,45118,02FTQ-GA
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
cz
4
CZE
Sedlakova Lucie
AE EGYPTIAN HAKEEM OX
136 km08:46:481:46:4820,22708:51:3504:48561:51:3519,35919,3520°9:31:34
236 km11:30:151:58:4018,20211:36:3706:22583:56:3617,27618,2523°12:16:36
330 kmFTQ-ME TR
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
19
FRA
Vial Marine
DJEWEL DE BOZOULS
136 km08:39:571:39:5721,61408:41:3401:38641:41:3421,26921,269:21:33
236 km11:02:131:40:4021,45911:03:5001:37603:23:4921,12021,19FTQ-GA
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ee
8
EST
Schönberg Lilian
AMAL EL AWRAH OX
136 km08:47:441:47:4420,05108:51:3803:55641:51:3819,34919,3421°9:31:37
236 km11:30:021:58:2418,24311:32:0902:07533:52:0817,92318,60FTQ-GA
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ee
6
EST
Mooste Johannes
LUUKAS
136 km08:46:581:46:5820,19508:52:3905:42641:52:3919,17619,1722°9:32:38
236 km11:23:581:51:1919,40511:28:2404:27603:48:2318,66118,91FTQ-GA
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ae
52
ARE
Al Qubaisi Butti Ghemran
BALTHAZAR DU PALADIN
136 km08:53:521:53:5218,97108:56:3202:40601:56:3218,53718,5324°9:36:31
236 kmFTQ-GA
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
25
ITA
Gold Margherita
VENTIDUE DELLA CUADRA
136 km09:03:072:03:0717,54609:04:4401:38562:04:4417,31817,3132°9:44:43
236 km11:50:112:05:2717,21811:52:1902:09614:12:1816,92917,12FTQ-GA
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
27
ITA
Mantovani Giulia
PENELOPE DI PEGASO
136 km09:03:072:03:0717,54609:07:3104:25602:07:3116,93916,9339°9:47:30
236 km11:50:172:02:4617,59511:54:0903:53604:14:0817,05816,99FTQ-GA
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
lt
29
LTU
Repsiene Jurate
ARDMORE
136 km09:02:582:02:5817,56609:06:3003:33642:06:3017,07517,07FTQ-GA
236 km
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
20
ITA
Bottiglia Giada
SORAIA
136 km08:46:451:46:4520,23608:49:1502:31601:49:1519,77219,77FTQ-GA
236 km
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
14
FRA
Miquel Charline
DJOUHRA DE BOZOULS
136 km08:43:451:43:4520,82108:46:1402:29641:46:1420,33520,33FTQ-GA
236 km
330 km
418 km
eliminated
Eleminated
sk
13
SVK
Hoffmann Mario
ROCK D ECUPILLAC
136 kmFTQ-GA
236 km
330 km
418 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
1atAUTLang RenateTIP TOP STYR EHALANG RenateMarkus Hubmann
2clCHLO'Nell CarlaALCAZAR BARAKO'NELL RAMIREZ Juan CarlosComercializadora Endurance Ltda
3czCZEKopecka TerezaBADIR DES EGASNOVA MassimoGRIMALDI Luigi
4czCZESedlakova LucieAE EGYPTIAN HAKEEM OXDEUTSCHAROVA RenataDEUTSCHAROVA Renata
5eeESTJärv KairitMUSTAFO MALABAHHALLIKO ÕnneJÄRV Hannes
6eeESTMooste JohannesLUUKASTIKK JoosepTIKK Joosep
7eeESTPärna EveliRAGAZZAPÄRNA EveliPÄRNA Eveli
8eeESTSchönberg LilianAMAL EL AWRAH OXHALLIKO ÕnneMETS Katrin
9fiFINSalomaa MarjaJIICEE SUPERSTARSALOMAA MarjaLEHTINEN Lauri
10frFRAArnal StephanieNABAT DES PINSARNAL StephanieSARL ARNAL DESPREZ ENDURANCE AD ENDURANCE
11frFRABenard PhilippeBALZAC DU GUILLECBENARD PhilippeBODILIS Gilbert
12frFRACaillaud VirginieABLA DE BOZOULSCAILLAUD VirginieS.a.r.l. MEZAGRI
13skSVKHoffmann MarioROCK D ECUPILLACCASALS FORES BernatE.A.R.L. HARAS DU PECOS
14frFRAMiquel CharlineDJOUHRA DE BOZOULSMIQUEL CharlineS.a.r.l. MEZAGRI
15frFRAMontagne JuliaSHAMY DE BOZOULSMONTAGNE JuliaS.a.r.l. MEZAGRI
16frFRAMosti LaurentBAGGIO D'ARMANIMOSTI LaurentMOSTI Cecile Marie
17frFRAStella FlorentBUM BAYA D'AQUISTELLA FlorentMARION Didier
18frFRAValerio SebastienONDEDECHOCVALERIO SebastienS.C.E.A. AINHOA
19frFRAVial MarineDJEWEL DE BOZOULSVIAL MarineS.a.r.l. MEZAGRI
20itITABottiglia GiadaSORAIABOTTIGLIA GiadaBOTTIGLIA Sandro
21itITAde Nardi GiuliaSU CUBESCIUDE NARDI GiuliaDE NARDI Giulia
22itITADel Sordo LucaSOGNATOREDEL SORDO LucaSULPIZI Simona
24itITAGalantino FrancescoSELENA MOONVINCENTELLI Anna TeresaSOCIETA' AGRICOLA DEL MA'
25itITAGold MargheritaVENTIDUE DELLA CUADRABONANNO AriannaBONANNO Arianna
27itITAMantovani GiuliaPENELOPE DI PEGASOMANTOVANI GiuliaGAGLIANO Filippo
29ltLTURepsiene JurateARDMOREREPSIENE JurateREPSIENE Jurate
30plPOLKlimek JustynaSABIHKLIMEK JustynaKLIMEK Justyna
31plPOLRygol BarbaraEL MAHDIRYGOL BarbaraRYGOL Barbara
32plPOLSajdak TadeuszCZORT Z GORSAJDAK TadeuszSAJDAK Waclaw
33plPOLSzlezyngier-Jagielska BeataBALTAZAR EL INDALOSZLEZYNGIER-JAGIELSKA BeataJAGIELSKI Tomasz
34qaQATAl Nuaimi Khalid Sanad A.sDEMONJOI AL SHAQABTOMAS PhilippeQATAR FOUNDATION AL SHAQAB
35qaQATMohammad Atta Mohammad P.AIZ SHAQABTOMAS PhilippeQATAR FOUNDATION AL SHAQAB
36ruRUSKarmov AlbertEXTREMAKARMOV AlbertSBITNEVA Jelena
37ruRUSPutyatin DaniilJUPITERKALOV MukhamedANO Konnye probegi
38skSVKCiranova ZuzanaKARMAH LE SOLEILCIRANOVA ZuzanaGIUGHERA ELVIS AZ. AGR. LE SOLEIL STUD
39skSVKGallo MartinEL SBAA I-2 / BETTYGALLO MartinAGROTAVAROK, s.r.o.
40frFRAGaudriot VincentDJAWZIA DE BOZOULSGAUDRIOT VincentS.a.r.l. MEZAGRI
41skSVKKleinova DominikaVICTUS SKLEINOVA DominikaKLEINOVA Dominika
42skSVKStarovecka LuciaHOSAM I-16 SK / KALASTAROVECKA LuciaPS Farm s.r.o.
43skSVKSupekova LuciaJ S SIETE DE OROGOMEZ LeonelSUPEK Rastislav
44skSVKSupekova Lucia Jun.F C HUSEINCHAS JosefinaSUPEK Rastislav
45skSVKSupekova MichaelaRO VEDETTEGOMEZ LeonelSUPEK Rastislav
47seSWEOhlén AnneliFF LAWRENCEOHLÉN AnneliOHLÉN Anneli
48seSWEWikström HelenaMM ZCAPAWIKSTRÖM HelenaWIKSTRÖM Helena
49aeAREAl Abbar Mohd Ahmed HassanGELNYAL ABBAR Mohd Ahmed HassanAL ABBAR Mohd Ahmed Hassan
52aeAREAl Qubaisi Butti GhemranBALTHAZAR DU PALADINAL QUBAISI Butti GhemranAL QUBAISI Butti
53uyURYSaravia PilarALCAZAR SAHAARAFEKETÉNÉ WACHTLER KataFEKETE Róbert

Share with friends