loading...
Loading...

Cañuelas Endurance

EVENT START 27 July 2018
Result CEI1*Result CEIYJ1*
RIDERS: 18
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ar
339
ARG
Manno Yair
A R THIAGO
136 km09:48:091:33:0923,18809:57:2609:17581:42:2521,08721,08710:37:25
230 km11:50:291:13:0324,64312:04:0613:38643:09:0520,77020,94212:44:05
316 km13:31:150:47:1020,35613:51:4720:32623:56:1520,35620,825
 Lead ---
second place
ar
348
ARG
Antunovic Margarita
S M MORGANA
136 km10:05:351:50:3519,53510:08:1302:39581:53:1219,07819,07810:48:12
230 km12:12:101:23:5721,44212:14:2302:14623:19:2220,89019,86112:54:22
316 km13:37:330:43:1122,23713:45:3308:00604:02:3322,23720,284
 Lead +0h06'18''
4
ar
349
ARG
Basombrio Manuela
RO SHY GIRL
136 km10:04:461:49:4619,68010:09:3604:51641:54:3518,84918,84910:49:35
230 km12:19:151:29:4020,07712:24:0404:49573:29:0319,05518,94213:04:03
316 km13:53:350:49:3219,38314:03:4710:12554:18:3519,38319,026
 Lead +0h22'20''
5
ar
320
ARG
Mayola Micaela
A P GUILLERMO
136 km10:04:561:49:5619,64810:09:5805:02631:54:5718,78818,78810:49:57
230 km12:20:551:30:5719,79212:23:5703:02603:28:5619,15318,95213:03:56
316 km14:12:451:08:4913,95114:15:5303:08504:37:4513,95117,713
 Lead +0h41'30''
6
ar
347
ARG
Pasini Luis
J C Burak
136 km09:47:271:32:2723,36709:58:1110:45621:43:1020,93320,93310:38:10
230 km12:11:051:32:5519,37512:17:4106:36643:22:4018,09219,53812:57:40
316 km14:13:081:15:2812,72214:23:1910:11594:38:0812,72217,689
 Lead +0h41'53''
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
336
ARG
Larrere Francisco
L M HERC
136 km09:47:121:32:1223,42709:52:0404:52591:37:0322,25622,25610:32:03
230 km11:44:171:12:1424,92211:51:5007:33612:56:4922,56622,39512:31:49
316 km13:17:510:46:0220,85513:22:4604:55533:42:5120,85522,077FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
332
ARG
Ferreira Juan Cruz
HASKAR A P
136 km09:51:221:36:2222,41409:57:2105:59601:42:2021,10421,10410:37:20
230 km11:49:321:12:1224,93611:54:5305:21602:59:5223,21722,015FTQ-GA
316 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
338
ARG
Leguizamon Carlos M
G B DON RAMON
136 km10:01:251:46:2520,30010:13:3812:14601:58:3718,20818,208FTQ-GA
230 km
316 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
321
ARG
Nuñez Juliana María
S M NORTNOLIA SU
136 km10:04:461:49:4619,67910:06:5602:10611:51:5519,29819,298FTQ-GA
230 km
316 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ar
273
ARG
Figueras Belen
GUAZU PREPOTENTE
136 km09:45:321:45:3220,46909:49:0903:38601:49:0819,78919,78910:29:08
230 km11:41:201:12:1224,93611:45:3604:16603:05:3523,54721,33712:25:35
316 km13:03:380:38:0325,23313:10:0106:23603:43:3825,23322,000
 Lead ---
second place
ar
278
ARG
Rossi Alejo Federico
A R GINO
136 km09:48:331:48:3319,90009:54:0005:28621:54:0018,94718,94710:34:00
230 km11:50:041:16:0423,66411:55:0004:56603:14:5922,22420,30812:34:59
316 km13:15:440:40:4523,56213:22:2906:45583:55:4423,56220,871
 Lead +0h12'06''
third place
ar
274
ARG
Figueras Felicitas
BRAGADENSE MACHITO
136 km09:46:321:46:3220,27809:52:2305:52601:52:2219,22119,22110:32:22
230 km11:50:511:18:2822,94012:00:0809:18593:20:0720,51119,78712:40:07
316 km13:21:010:40:5423,47913:31:0009:59574:01:0123,47920,413
 Lead +0h17'23''
4
ar
275
ARG
Freytes Juan
J C CASUALIDAD
136 km09:58:451:58:4518,19110:01:3502:51582:01:3417,76617,76610:41:34
230 km12:05:441:24:0921,39212:08:5703:14613:28:5620,60218,95212:48:56
316 km13:25:590:37:0325,92013:33:1707:18564:05:5925,92020,001
 Lead +0h22'21''
5
ar
277
ARG
Moreno Antonella
H C E MAGCAROLINA
136 km10:01:232:01:2317,79510:05:0803:45642:05:0717,26217,26210:45:07
230 km12:09:051:23:5721,44412:16:2007:16633:36:1919,73618,30512:56:19
316 km13:38:150:41:5622,90014:06:2628:11594:18:1522,90019,051
 Lead +0h34'37''
6
ar
271
ARG
Bertolotti Catalina
Z T FANTMAGLIE
136 km09:58:461:58:4618,18910:03:0804:22612:03:0717,54417,54410:43:07
230 km12:27:111:44:0417,29712:30:1503:05543:50:1416,80117,19813:10:14
316 km14:13:061:02:5215,27314:19:4306:37524:53:0615,27316,786
 Lead +1h09'28''
7
ar
276
ARG
Herrera Gomez Livia Valentina
M G ESPERANZA
136 km10:26:262:26:2614,75110:30:2804:03602:30:2714,35614,35611:10:27
230 km12:53:581:43:3017,39212:56:5903:02564:16:5816,89715,40913:36:58
316 km14:22:010:45:0321,31514:27:5905:58535:02:0121,31516,290
 Lead +1h18'23''
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
279
ARG
Sanchez Camila
FORTUNA X R
136 km09:53:401:53:4019,00409:57:4604:07631:57:4518,34118,341FTQ-GA
230 km
316 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
272arARGGomez ElvioKANSAS A GESTERAS CamilaGODOY Flavia
320arARGMayola MicaelaA P GUILLERMOPANONTINI AdhemarPANONTINI Adhemar
321arARGNuñez Juliana MaríaS M NORTNOLIA SUMORENO AntonellaLIMA DE NIKODEM Susana
332arARGFerreira Juan CruzHASKAR A PFERREIRA Juan CruzPALE Andres
336arARGLarrere FranciscoL M HERCLARRERE FranciscoLARRERE CARLOS AUGUSTO
338arARGLeguizamon Carlos MG B DON RAMONLEGUIZAMON Carlos MSICA GUILLERMO
339arARGManno YairA R THIAGOMANNO YairROSSI Alejo
347arARGPasini LuisJ C BurakROSSI AlejoROSSI Alejo
348arARGAntunovic MargaritaS M MORGANAMARGARITA ANTUNOVICMARGARITA ANTUNOVIC
349arARGBasombrio ManuelaRO SHY GIRLCORREA AdriánHARAS LOS ESTRIBOS

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
271arARGBertolotti CatalinaZ T FANTMAGLIECHAS JosefinaCHAS Josefina
273arARGFigueras BelenGUAZU PREPOTENTEFIGUERAS FelicitasFIGUERAS Manuel
274arARGFigueras FelicitasBRAGADENSE MACHITOFIGUERAS FelicitasFIGUERAS Manuel
275arARGFreytes JuanJ C CASUALIDADCHAS JosefinaCHAS Josefina
276arARGHerrera Gomez Livia ValentinaM G ESPERANZAMORGUI GabrielMORGUI Gabriel
277arARGMoreno AntonellaH C E MAGCAROLINABASTONS CatalinaBASTONS Catalina
278arARGRossi Alejo FedericoA R GINOROSSI Alejo FedericoROSSI Alejo Federico
279arARGSanchez CamilaFORTUNA X RFORTUNA Silvina BeatrizFORTUNA Silvina Beatriz

Share with friends