loading...
Loading...

Cañuelas Endurance

EVENT START 25 July 2018
Result CEI2*Result CEIYJ2*Result CEI1*Result CEIYJ1*
RIDERS: 43
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ar
344
ARG
Rosales Juan Cruz
RO SHY DOLL
126 km09:51:511:21:5119,06009:54:5503:04601:24:5518,37218,37210:34:54
220 km11:23:470:48:5324,55611:26:1302:27642:16:1223,39120,26212:06:12
320 km12:50:360:44:2427,03412:53:1002:34603:03:0925,56421,62113:33:09
416 km14:11:110:38:0225,25014:17:3206:22583:41:1025,25022,245
 Lead ---
second place
ar
361
ARG
Arguello Ramon
EL GRETTO
126 km09:50:531:20:5319,28809:55:3804:45631:25:3818,21918,21910:35:37
220 km11:22:300:46:5325,59911:26:1703:47612:16:1623,69320,25412:06:16
320 km13:00:250:54:0922,16213:07:5007:25503:17:4919,49620,01813:47:49
416 km14:32:280:44:3921,50114:38:0505:37584:02:2821,50120,291
 Lead +0h21'17''
third place
ar
340
ARG
Rodriguez Eduardo Antonio
E R MUNECA
126 km09:51:451:21:4519,08609:54:4202:58571:24:4218,42118,42110:34:41
220 km11:25:530:51:1223,44211:30:2204:29562:20:2121,55719,66512:10:21
320 km13:11:441:01:2319,55013:15:1503:31603:25:1418,49119,29413:55:14
416 km14:52:010:56:4716,90914:56:1404:13554:22:0116,90918,777
 Lead +0h40'50''
4
ar
360
ARG
Antunez Hugo Exequiel
R M SARANDI
126 km09:52:221:22:2218,94109:56:4204:20641:26:4217,99517,99510:36:41
220 km11:25:020:48:2124,82211:29:5304:51612:19:5222,55919,73112:09:52
320 km13:00:300:50:3723,70813:08:1507:45543:18:1420,56019,97513:48:14
416 km14:57:301:09:1613,86115:07:0409:34574:27:3013,86118,392
 Lead +0h46'19''
5
ar
352
ARG
Larrere Francisco
L M OMAR
126 km10:09:241:39:2415,69610:12:4903:25491:42:4915,17415,17410°10:52:48
220 km11:55:021:02:1419,28611:58:1703:15472:48:1618,32916,40212:38:16
320 km13:44:261:06:1018,13913:47:2002:55483:57:1917,37716,68614:27:19
416 km15:26:250:59:0616,24515:29:3103:06504:56:2516,24516,598
 Lead +1h15'14''
6
ar
357
ARG
Nacach Ana Laura
L M SHOTGUM
126 km10:09:261:39:2615,69010:13:0003:34571:43:0015,14715,14712°10:52:59
220 km11:55:041:02:0519,33311:58:2703:24552:48:2618,33216,38510°12:38:26
320 km13:44:231:05:5618,20213:47:2403:02553:57:2317,40416,68114:27:23
416 km15:26:260:59:0316,25915:30:3804:12544:56:2616,25916,597
 Lead +1h15'15''
7
ar
351
ARG
Larrere Facundo
L M PINTURITA
126 km10:09:271:39:2715,68710:12:5503:29581:42:5515,15815,15811°10:52:54
220 km11:55:041:02:0919,30911:58:1803:15602:48:1818,35216,39912:38:18
320 km13:44:241:06:0618,15613:47:2503:02543:57:2517,36116,67914:27:25
416 km15:26:270:59:0216,26215:30:3504:08604:56:2716,26216,596
 Lead +1h15'16''
8
ar
365
ARG
Costa Gustavo A
M O CLEOPATRA
126 km10:09:591:39:5915,60410:13:1603:18531:43:1615,10615,10613°10:53:15
220 km12:04:311:11:1516,84412:07:2102:50572:57:2016,20015,56311°12:47:20
320 km14:02:331:15:1315,95514:05:1902:46644:15:1815,39115,51110°14:45:18
416 km15:48:391:03:2115,15415:52:5804:19605:18:3915,15415,440
 Lead +1h37'28''
9
ar
359
ARG
Raineri Wanda
RAFAEL PALAFOX
126 km10:24:291:54:2913,62610:27:1802:49571:57:1813,29913,29914°11:07:17
220 km12:23:521:16:3415,67312:28:1304:21543:18:1214,83113,92514°13:08:12
320 km14:16:371:08:2517,54214:21:4305:07594:31:4216,32414,57411°15:01:42
416 km15:59:370:57:5516,57916:04:3905:02595:29:3716,57914,926
 Lead +1h48'26''
10
ar
366
ARG
Gomez Braulio Ezequiel
L C BERNARDO
126 km10:24:271:54:2713,63110:27:3403:07461:57:3413,27013,27015°11:07:33
220 km12:23:541:16:2115,71812:27:5504:01623:17:5414,93313,94513°13:07:54
320 km14:29:141:21:1914,75814:32:3903:26474:42:3814,16214,01012°15:12:38
416 km16:31:091:18:3112,22716:39:5408:45456:01:0912,22713,62310°
 Lead +2h19'58''
11
ar
364
ARG
Braña Dardo Julio
PIPISTRELA A G
126 km10:24:531:54:5313,57910:34:1009:17612:04:1012,56412,56416°11:14:09
220 km12:24:201:10:1017,10312:27:5003:31503:17:4916,28913,95112°13:07:49
320 km14:29:381:21:4814,67114:33:5204:15494:43:5113,94813,95013°15:13:51
416 km16:31:101:17:1912,41816:35:1504:05536:01:1012,41813,62211°
 Lead +2h19'59''
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
363
ARG
Barreto Aldo Daniel
R A TURBO
126 km09:52:261:22:2618,92709:56:2103:56501:26:2118,06718,06710:36:20
220 km11:24:290:48:0824,93511:26:0401:36592:16:0324,14020,28612:06:03
320 km12:59:100:53:0722,59813:01:0201:53493:11:0121,82820,73013:41:01
416 km14:48:401:07:3914,19315:03:3914:59604:18:4014,19319,020FTQ-ME
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
354
ARG
Leguizamon Carlos M
G B CHOCOLATE
126 km09:51:351:21:3519,12309:59:3508:01581:29:3517,41517,41510:39:34
220 km11:27:470:48:1224,89611:31:4403:58612:21:4323,01019,47412:11:43
320 km12:58:500:47:0725,47413:06:1607:26603:16:1522,00320,17613:46:15
416 km14:22:250:36:1026,55314:35:3613:11583:52:2526,55321,168FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
346
ARG
Silva Matias
R A MADAME
126 km09:51:291:21:2919,14510:01:4310:14611:31:4317,01017,01010:41:42
220 km11:29:420:47:5925,01211:38:1108:29612:28:1021,25418,62712:18:10
320 km13:10:110:52:0123,07113:23:1513:04603:33:1418,43918,570FTQ-GA
416 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
369
ARG
Gomez Karen
A P VIUDA NEGRA
126 km09:50:521:20:5219,29209:54:2003:28591:24:2018,50018,50010:34:19
220 km11:21:070:46:4825,64611:25:4504:39642:15:4423,33520,331FTQ-GA
320 km
416 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
358
ARG
Perez Brian Patricio A
RAS MISTI DIAMENT
126 km09:53:531:23:5318,59710:05:2111:28591:35:2116,36216,36210:45:20
220 km00,000FTQ-GA
320 km
416 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
355
ARG
Manno Yair
H L R SAMBI
126 km09:51:151:21:1519,2016200,00000,000DSQ
220 km00,000
320 km
416 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
347
ARG
Vargas Sofía
J C BURAK
126 km00,00000,000RET
220 km00,000
320 km
416 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ar
600
ARG
Basombrio Manuela
CAROLINA
136 km09:50:532:20:5315,33309:53:0602:13592:23:0615,09615,0910:33:05
234 km12:37:542:04:4916,34412:40:1502:21614:30:1416,04315,5413:20:14
330 km15:13:101:52:5615,93915:18:1805:09596:28:1715,24615,4516:08:17
420 km17:03:300:55:1321,73817:12:1808:48567:23:3021,73816,23
 Lead ---
second place
ar
587
ARG
Nuñez Juliana María
Z T FAAKALB
136 km09:50:552:20:5515,33009:53:5102:57612:23:5115,01615,0110:33:50
234 km12:37:542:04:0416,44412:40:5903:05594:30:5816,04715,4913:20:58
330 km15:13:091:52:1116,04715:18:3405:26606:28:3315,30715,4416:08:33
420 km17:03:320:54:5921,82717:11:5508:23587:23:3221,82716,23
 Lead +0h00'02''
third place
ar
590
ARG
Ferreira Juan Cruz
BURAK SHOWMAH
136 km09:51:142:21:1415,29409:54:2903:15632:24:2914,95014,9510:34:28
234 km12:38:042:03:3516,50712:41:0403:01514:31:0316,11615,4913:21:03
330 km15:30:522:09:4813,86715:35:0204:11636:45:0113,43514,8116:25:01
420 km17:21:390:56:3821,19117:24:2702:48567:41:3921,19115,59
 Lead +0h18'09''
4
ar
597
ARG
Caminero Alvaro Ramiro
BURAK SHAKALIM
136 km09:51:132:21:1315,29709:59:1508:02552:29:1514,47314,4710:39:14
234 km12:38:041:58:5017,16912:43:1705:14624:33:1616,44615,3613:23:16
330 km15:31:122:07:5614,07115:34:2803:17636:44:2713,72114,8316:24:27
420 km17:21:410:57:1420,97017:25:1203:31547:41:4120,97015,59
 Lead +0h18'11''
5
ar
595
ARG
Fernandez Cid Nadia Solange
A B AINI
136 km09:53:162:23:1615,07710:00:0806:53592:30:0814,38714,3810:40:07
234 km12:45:412:05:3316,25012:49:1103:31564:39:1015,80815,0413:29:10
330 km15:43:532:14:4213,36315:46:3202:39566:56:3113,10614,4016:36:31
420 km17:51:011:14:3016,10717:56:1905:18578:11:0116,10714,66
 Lead +0h47'31''
6
ar
589
ARG
Luna Natalia Gabriela
CALANDRIA H S
136 km09:51:312:21:3115,26310:00:0108:30602:30:0114,39914,3910:40:00
234 km12:43:332:03:3316,51212:49:2605:54634:39:2515,76215,0313:29:25
330 km15:43:052:13:3913,46815:50:1207:07637:00:1112,78714,2716:40:11
420 km17:51:021:10:5116,93818:01:3810:36628:11:0216,93814,66
 Lead +0h47'32''
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
598
ARG
Chas Josefina
F C FARIID
136 kmRET
234 km
330 km
420 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
584
ARG
Spelanzón Martina
CAL FAN KAR
136 km09:50:532:20:5315,33209:54:1403:21602:24:1414,97614,97RET
234 km
330 km
420 km
eliminated
Eleminated
us
579
USA
Caronia Azul
R M MOMOLO
136 km09:50:492:20:4915,33909:53:3402:45562:23:3415,04615,04FTQ-GA
234 km
330 km
420 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ar
261
ARG
Castro Barbara
G C MORO
126 km09:53:511:38:5115,78109:55:4101:50591:40:4115,49415,49410:35:41
220 km11:22:160:46:3525,76111:24:5902:44622:29:5824,34118,40212:04:58
320 km12:51:540:46:5525,58212:54:3502:41613:19:3424,19919,84213:34:34
416 km14:09:440:35:1027,30114:24:1914:35603:54:4427,30120,960
 Lead ---
second place
ar
266
ARG
Freytes Juan
S M JUSTINES LEGACY
126 km09:50:501:35:5016,27809:53:2702:38581:38:2715,84515,84510:33:26
220 km11:22:340:49:0724,43511:24:5602:22582:29:5523,31218,40912:04:55
320 km12:51:550:46:5925,54312:54:3102:37633:19:3024,19919,84813:34:30
416 km14:09:450:35:1527,24314:29:5520:10613:54:4527,24320,958
 Lead +0h00'01''
4
ar
262
ARG
Cruzzetti Maria Lourdes
HECHICERA S A
126 km09:50:521:35:5216,27409:59:0408:12581:44:0414,99214,99210:39:03
220 km11:25:340:46:3125,79911:33:0207:28572:38:0122,23217,46512:13:01
320 km12:58:330:45:3126,36813:07:3709:05603:32:3621,98618,62513:47:36
416 km14:36:180:48:4219,71514:46:2510:07534:21:1819,71518,828
 Lead +0h26'34''
5
ar
267
ARG
Herrera Gomez Livia Valentina
ROSITA S A
126 km09:50:481:35:4816,28509:59:0708:19621:44:0714,98514,98510:39:06
220 km11:25:170:46:1125,99011:33:0107:45632:38:0122,25617,46612:13:01
320 km12:58:180:45:1726,50513:07:3009:13623:32:2922,02718,63513:47:29
416 km14:36:190:48:5019,66214:47:2711:08554:21:1919,66218,827
 Lead +0h26'35''
6
ar
269
ARG
Zannino Maria Del Pilar
RO LADY ANA
126 km09:50:591:35:5916,25410:02:0411:06561:47:0414,57114,57110:42:03
220 km11:29:400:47:3625,21211:37:4808:09632:42:4721,52916,95312:17:47
320 km13:07:470:49:5924,01313:16:1408:28593:41:1320,53817,90013:56:13
416 km14:40:460:44:3321,55314:50:2009:34544:25:4621,55318,512
 Lead +0h31'02''
7
ar
268
ARG
Rieders Dana
M O GARUM
126 km10:07:281:52:2813,87110:14:4107:13601:59:4113,03513,03510:54:40
220 km12:15:541:21:1314,77512:19:2903:35583:24:2814,15113,49812:59:28
320 km14:14:491:15:2115,92614:19:2404:35584:44:2315,01513,92414:59:23
416 km15:56:500:57:2716,71116:11:0114:11585:41:5016,71114,393
 Lead +1h47'06''
8
ar
260
ARG
Bravar Julieta Desiree
H L T INOCENCIA
126 km10:07:271:52:2713,87310:14:3407:07641:59:3413,04813,04810:54:33
220 km12:15:501:21:1714,76412:19:2003:30613:24:1914,15613,50812:59:19
320 km14:14:451:15:2615,91014:19:1704:32564:44:1615,00813,93014:59:16
416 km15:56:510:57:3516,67316:00:4803:57605:41:5116,67314,392
 Lead +1h47'07''
eliminated
Eleminated
ar
264
ARG
Esteras Camila
POLITO CANZ
126 km09:50:581:35:5816,25809:58:4207:45531:43:4215,04415,04410:38:41
220 km11:26:430:48:0124,99211:35:3108:49612:40:3021,12017,195FTQ-GA
320 km
416 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
ar
668
ARG
Sanchez Camila
JARILLA
136 km09:23:502:08:5016,76709:27:4003:51622:12:4016,28216,2810:07:39
234 km11:51:151:43:3619,69311:54:2103:07613:59:2119,12017,5412:34:21
330 km14:14:061:39:4518,04514:19:0805:02595:44:0717,17917,4315:09:07
420 km16:06:200:57:1320,97516:13:0606:46586:41:2020,97517,94
 Lead ---
second place
ar
666
ARG
Rossi Alejo Federico
A R CLARITO
136 km09:36:092:21:0915,30409:37:4401:36642:22:4415,13315,1310:17:43
234 km12:14:121:56:2817,51512:15:3901:27624:20:3817,30116,1112:55:38
330 km14:47:571:52:1816,02914:53:5706:01626:18:5615,21415,8315:43:56
420 km16:25:170:41:2129,03116:41:2116:04627:00:1729,03117,13
 Lead +0h18'57''
third place
ar
663
ARG
Figueras Felicitas
BRAGADENSE PAMPERITO
136 km09:43:462:28:4614,52009:47:3203:47642:32:3214,16114,1610:27:31
234 km12:23:421:56:1117,56112:27:1403:33614:32:1317,04215,4213:07:13
330 km14:47:301:40:1617,95214:51:0803:38616:16:0717,32515,9515:41:07
420 km16:25:180:44:1127,16416:36:0310:45577:00:1827,16417,13
 Lead +0h18'58''
4
ar
662
ARG
Figueras Belen
BRAGADENSE SECUNDINO
136 km09:43:102:28:1014,57909:45:0401:55562:30:0414,39414,3910:25:03
234 km12:23:301:58:2617,22612:27:1803:49544:32:1716,68915,4213:07:17
330 km14:47:061:39:4918,03514:54:0206:56696:19:0116,86515,8315:44:01
420 km16:26:100:42:0928,47516:36:0609:56567:01:1028,47517,09
 Lead +0h19'50''
5
ar
661
ARG
Barrera Felicitas
J C NATIVO
136 km09:34:082:19:0815,52509:36:4202:35622:21:4215,24415,2410:16:41
234 km12:13:151:56:3317,50412:15:3202:17634:20:3117,16816,1212:55:31
330 km14:47:321:52:0116,06914:50:4303:12576:15:4215,62515,9615:40:42
420 km16:27:000:46:1825,92616:32:5705:57547:02:0025,92617,06
 Lead +0h20'40''
6
ar
664
ARG
Moreno Antonella
BURAK RIO
136 km09:38:282:23:2815,05709:40:5302:26572:25:5314,80714,8010:20:52
234 km12:38:062:17:1314,86712:41:2003:14574:46:1914,52514,6613:21:19
330 km15:30:552:09:3613,89015:35:5905:05617:00:5813,36714,2516:25:58
420 km17:21:380:55:4021,55717:27:5506:17577:56:3821,55715,10
 Lead +1h15'18''
7
ar
669
ARG
Spelanzon Julia
BURAK MAHIM
136 km09:38:272:23:2715,05809:40:3502:09602:25:3514,83714,8310:20:34
234 km12:38:092:17:3514,82912:40:2002:11604:45:1914,59714,7113:20:19
330 km15:30:582:10:3813,77915:34:0403:07626:59:0313,45914,3116:24:03
420 km17:21:400:57:3720,83017:27:0105:21557:56:4020,83015,10
 Lead +1h15'20''
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
340arARGRodriguez Eduardo AntonioE R MUNECARODRIGUEZ Eduardo AntonioHIPICO LA PALOMA
344arARGRosales Juan CruzRO SHY DOLLROSALES Juan CruzCAMPERO S A
346arARGSilva MatiasR A MADAMESILVA MatiasPRADA RICARDO
347arARGVargas SofíaJ C BURAKROSSI Alejo FedericoROSSI Alejo
351arARGLarrere FacundoL M PINTURITALARRERE FacundoLARRERE Carlos Augusto
352arARGLarrere FranciscoL M OMARLARRERE FranciscoLARRERE CARLOS AUGUSTO
354arARGLeguizamon Carlos MG B CHOCOLATEMORENO AntonellaSICA GUILLERMO
355arARGManno YairH L R SAMBIPASINI LuisMONZON WALTER
357arARGNacach Ana LauraL M SHOTGUMGODOY FlaviaLARRERE Carlos Augusto
358arARGPerez Brian Patricio ARAS MISTI DIAMENTVITA AgustinESTANAR S A
359arARGRaineri WandaRAFAEL PALAFOXMARTINEZ ClaudiaMARTINEZ CLAUDIA
360arARGAntunez Hugo ExequielR M SARANDIANTUNEZ Hugo ExequielMOLMENTI Ricardo
361arARGArguello RamonEL GRETTOBASOMBRIO ManuelaBoberg Victoria
363arARGBarreto Aldo DanielR A TURBOBARRETO Aldo DanielPRADA Ricardo
364arARGBraña Dardo JulioPIPISTRELA A GBRAÑA Dardo JulioBRAÑA Dardo
365arARGCosta Gustavo AM O CLEOPATRACOSTA Gustavo AMONTES DE OCA Maximiliano
366arARGGomez Braulio EzequielL C BERNARDOGOMEZ Braulio EzequielFERNANDEZ CID Nadia Solange
369arARGGomez KarenA P VIUDA NEGRACORDOBA Domingo AndresPANONTINI Adhemar

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
579usUSACaronia AzulR M MOMOLOMOLMENTI RicardoRICARDO MOMENTI
581arARGVargas SofíaSEMBRADORSANCHEZ Fausto PabloSANCHEZ Rodolfo Pablo
584arARGSpelanzón MartinaCAL FAN KARSPELANZON JuliaSPELANZON Fernando Jr.
587arARGNuñez Juliana MaríaZ T FAAKALBPERA Luciana GildaGARCIA FABIANA
589arARGLuna Natalia GabrielaCALANDRIA H SLUNA Natalia GabrielaLUNA Natalia Gabriela
590arARGFerreira Juan CruzBURAK SHOWMAHMAYOLA MicaelaBOFFI Federico
595arARGFernandez Cid Nadia SolangeA B AINIABELENDA Alejandro IsaiasABELENDA ALEJANDRO
597arARGCaminero Alvaro RamiroBURAK SHAKALIMMARSIGLIO RamiroBOFFI Federico
598arARGChas JosefinaF C FARIIDROLT JosefinaCARPANETTO Fernando
600arARGBasombrio ManuelaCAROLINABASOMBRIO ManuelaHARAS SAN BENITO

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
260arARGBravar Julieta DesireeH L T INOCENCIABRAVAR Julieta DesireeMENDEZ DUHAU Julio
261arARGCastro BarbaraG C MOROCONRAD GriseldaCASTRO GABRIEL
262arARGCruzzetti Maria LourdesHECHICERA S ACRUZZETTI Maria LourdesCANTERA ARRECIFES
264arARGEsteras CamilaPOLITO CANZESTERAS CamilaZANETTI MONICA
266arARGFreytes JuanS M JUSTINES LEGACYCAEIRO SusanaTAGLIAFERRO ROXANA
267arARGHerrera Gomez Livia ValentinaROSITA S AHERRERA GOMEZ Livia ValentinaCANTERA ARRECIFES
268arARGRieders DanaM O GARUMRIEDERS DanaMENENDEZ Maria Lujan
269arARGZannino Maria Del PilarRO LADY ANACORREA AdriánCAMPERO S.A

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
661arARGBarrera FelicitasJ C NATIVOROLT JosefinaCEA María Agustina
662arARGFigueras BelenBRAGADENSE SECUNDINOFIGUERAS FelicitasFIGUERAS MANUEL
663arARGFigueras FelicitasBRAGADENSE PAMPERITOFIGUERAS FelicitasFIGUERAS MANUEL
664arARGMoreno AntonellaBURAK RIOMARSIGLIO RamiroBOFFI Federico
666arARGRossi Alejo FedericoA R CLARITOROSSI Alejo FedericoROSSI ALEJO
668arARGSanchez CamilaJARILLABALVERDE Francisco JoseLAMBERT JORGE
669arARGSpelanzon JuliaBURAK MAHIMMARSIGLIO RamiroBOFFI Federico

Share with friends