loading...
Loading...

21° Trophy "Les Grandes Montagnes"

Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
fr
110
FRA
DUCLAY Alisson
SOUBHIA BINT AZZIZ
135 km10:23:592:23:5914,58310:33:0009:00572:33:0013,72513,72511:13:00
225 km12:50:551:37:5515,31812:59:0608:10614:19:0614,13713,89413:49:06
325 km15:07:191:18:1219,17715:24:5317:33645:37:1919,17715,119
 Lead ---
second place
it
111
ITA
Fumi Elisa
Nigel
135 km10:50:472:50:4712,29510:52:3901:51642:52:3912,16212,16211:32:39
225 km12:56:591:24:2017,78612:59:0002:00604:19:0017,37113,89913:49:00
325 km15:21:071:32:0716,28215:28:1407:06535:51:0716,28214,524
 Lead +0h13'48''
third place
it
113
ITA
Testa Manuel
Barack del Guado
135 km10:50:352:50:3512,31010:52:2601:51572:52:2612,17812,17811:32:26
225 km13:07:041:34:3715,85113:08:3901:34624:28:3915,59013,40013:58:39
325 km15:29:431:31:0316,47215:34:1904:36605:59:4316,47214,177
 Lead +0h22'23''
4
it
112
ITA
Bonotto Mauro
BADMINGTON D'OC
135 km10:50:362:50:3612,30910:57:1906:43632:57:1911,84211,84211:37:19
225 km13:07:041:29:4516,71213:11:1904:14644:31:1915,95913,26814:01:19
325 km16:07:212:06:0211,90016:19:3312:11646:37:2111,90012,834
 Lead +1h00'02''
5
kw
109
KWT
Alenezi Albandar
Calaminta Bosana
135 km11:24:403:24:4010,26011:26:2401:44643:26:2410,17310,17312:06:24
225 km13:40:491:34:2415,88813:42:4701:58635:02:4715,56311,88914:32:47
325 km16:07:221:34:3415,86016:12:3005:08626:37:2215,86012,834
 Lead +1h00'02''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
108
ITA
Ferrari Fabiola
Akbar
135 km10:50:462:50:4612,29610:53:3602:49642:53:3612,09512,09511:33:36
225 km12:57:071:23:3017,96113:05:1108:04624:25:1116,37813,57413:55:11
325 km15:51:021:55:5012,94816:03:5212:49626:21:0212,94813,384FTQ-GA
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Phase
speed
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
322
ITA
Sirtori Aurora
Festuca Bosana
125 km9:10:0010:49:571:39:5715,00600:0210:52:0914,68302:1142
225 km11:32:0913:12:121:40:0314,99113:30:2214,99118:093613.4153
second place
it
327
ITA
Mollo Bruno
Pebble Gallery
125 km9:20:0010:59:551:39:5515,01200:0411:01:0914,82701:1456
225 km11:41:0913:21:061:39:5615,00800:0313:38:5815,00817:523812.8871
third place
it
323
ITA
Cremonesi Bianca
Camelia Bosana
125 km9:12:0010:52:011:40:0114,99610:54:2214,65202:2048
225 km11:34:2213:14:031:39:4115,04600:1813:33:1815,04619:154012.0045
4
it
320
ITA
Bellagente Claudio
Niemen
125 km9:06:0010:45:581:39:5815,00400:0110:47:5014,72801:5256
225 km11:27:5013:07:561:40:0514,98513:26:3214,98518:354211.5505
5
it
328
ITA
Noviello Francesca
kp Mojahid
125 km9:22:0011:01:581:39:5815,00400:0111:03:5014,72901:5261
225 km11:43:5013:23:401:39:5015,02300:0913:41:4515,02318:044211.5419
6
it
339
ITA
Faletto Stefania
Fragola di San Lorenzo
125 km9:36:0011:17:181:41:1814,80711:21:0714,26803:4957
225 km12:01:0713:40:531:39:4615,03400:1313:59:1715,03418:234011.5218
7
it
334
ITA
Martinoli Stefania
Zagara della bosana
125 km9:26:0011:07:291:41:2914,78011:09:1414,52801:4553
225 km11:49:1413:30:411:41:2614,78513:47:4914,78517:084111.3566
8
it
329
ITA
Noviello Antonio
kp Siham
125 km9:24:0011:04:041:40:0414,98911:05:3614,76101:3264
225 km11:45:3613:25:391:40:0214,99413:41:4714,99416:084610.6017
9
it
324
ITA
Bertolotto Silvia
Elizabeth
125 km9:14:0010:54:031:40:0314,99210:59:2314,23105:2064
225 km11:39:2313:19:221:39:5815,00400:0113:32:5415,00413:324510.2302
10
it
321
ITA
Fileni Pier Federico
Talei
125 km9:08:0010:49:561:41:5614,71510:52:4014,33002:4458
225 km11:32:4013:12:221:39:4115,04500:1813:29:4615,04517:244610.078
11
it
335
ITA
Rovero Marc Aurele
Florik dei laghi
125 km9:28:0011:09:201:41:2014,80211:11:2214,51002:0163
225 km11:51:2213:32:051:40:4314,89113:49:4314,89117:37479.9972
12
it
340
ITA
Nocito Massimo
Chicca
125 km9:38:0011:21:341:43:3414,48111:28:4513,54307:1062
225 km12:08:4513:48:001:39:1515,11100:4414:04:3115,11116:31469.0978
13
it
317
ITA
Picco Nadia
Nafeh
125 km9:00:0010:40:031:40:0314,99010:46:2514,09306:2263
225 km11:26:2513:06:191:39:5315,01500:0613:25:1415,01518:54509.0506
14
it
341
ITA
Chanoux Nicole
Hidalgo
125 km9:40:0011:23:011:43:0114,55911:27:4713,91604:4563
225 km12:07:4713:47:191:39:3215,07000:2714:04:2415,07017:05498.991
15
it
338
ITA
Calla Marta
Anice di San Lorenzo
125 km9:34:0011:17:181:43:1814,51911:21:0514,00603:4662
225 km12:01:0513:40:531:39:4715,03100:1213:54:4715,03113:54508.9438
16
it
337
ITA
Moscone Federica
Fleika dei laghi
125 km9:32:0011:15:291:43:2914,49411:18:4714,04503:1862
225 km11:58:4713:46:071:47:1913,97614:00:1513,97614:08458.9122
17
it
342
ITA
Pisano Martina
AMH Hassan
125 km9:42:0011:23:021:41:0214,84411:29:1413,98606:1259
225 km12:09:1413:49:131:39:5815,00200:0114:04:3615,00215:22528.6042
18
it
336
ITA
Moneta Pietro Maria
Eolo Aut
125 km9:30:0011:15:261:45:2614,22411:18:3513,81303:0855
225 km11:58:3513:46:061:47:3013,95214:00:2613,95214:19478.2602
19
it
325
ITA
Demarie Claudia
Ibisco Dell’Orsetta
125 km9:16:0011:01:311:45:3114,21511:04:4713,78703:1660
225 km11:44:4713:39:031:54:1613,12613:48:4813,12609:44457.6642
20
it
326
ITA
Fantini Stefano
Tabata
125 km9:18:0011:14:371:56:3712,86011:16:4312,63402:0553
225 km11:56:4313:55:131:58:2912,65814:05:2912,65810:16495.401
21
it
333
ITA
Barra Stefano
FLY BY DEI LAGHI
125 km9:44:0011:36:481:52:4813,29611:46:2512,25309:3652
225 km12:26:2514:25:361:59:1112,58514:44:3812,58519:02494.9327
eliminated
Eleminated
it
319
ITA
Gurieri Alice
SOSPIRO DI ALADIN
125 km9:04:0012:21:253:17:2507,59800,00050
225 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
318
ITA
Gurieri Alfredo
BANDOLERO
125 km9:02:0012:21:223:19:2207,52300,00050
225 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
248
ITA
Bonasso Martina
Emblemat
135 km9:50:502:20:5014,9109:54:5904:08632:24:5914,48414,48410:34:59
225 km12:02:201:27:2117,16912:08:3506:15643:58:3516,02315,08812:58:35
325 km14:20:211:21:4518,34514:33:4313:21625:20:2118,34515,919
 Lead ---
second place
it
227
ITA
Roero Gabriele
Norika
135 km10:03:512:33:5113,64810:06:3602:44572:36:3613,40913,40911°10:46:36
225 km12:09:421:23:0518,05012:12:3702:55634:02:3717,43814,83813:02:37
325 km14:29:321:26:5417,25814:38:1408:42585:29:3217,25815,476
 Lead +0h09'10''
third place
it
243
ITA
Guzzoni Sara
Rahdja des Baraques
135 km10:05:062:35:0613,53810:07:4902:42642:37:4913,30613,30612°10:47:49
225 km12:10:041:22:1418,23712:15:0204:58644:05:0217,19614,69013:05:02
325 km14:35:361:30:3316,56414:47:5512:19555:35:3616,56415,196
 Lead +0h15'14''
4
it
226
ITA
Roero Danilo
Sinue
135 km10:03:512:33:5113,64910:06:3402:43592:36:3413,41213,41210°10:46:34
225 km12:09:411:23:0618,04812:16:5707:16614:06:5716,59514,57713:06:57
325 km14:35:361:28:3816,92114:47:4012:03575:35:3616,92115,196
 Lead +0h15'14''
5
it
225
ITA
Montomoli Massimiliano
Mashaallah
135 km9:51:392:21:3914,8259:58:2506:46622:28:2514,14914,14910:38:25
225 km12:21:381:43:1214,53212:25:5804:20644:15:5813,94614,06313:15:58
325 km15:07:271:51:2813,45515:17:0709:40576:07:2713,45513,879
 Lead +0h47'05''
6
it
228
ITA
Vitillo Serena
Obi Kenobi
135 km10:09:592:39:5913,12510:12:0002:01632:42:0012,96112,96115°10:52:00
225 km12:35:221:43:2114,51312:38:1402:52464:28:1414,12013,42010°13:28:14
325 km15:11:341:43:1914,51815:16:1804:43546:11:3414,51813,725
 Lead +0h51'12''
7
it
236
ITA
Scola Nicholas
Grazia Grigia
135 km10:03:592:33:5913,63610:09:4505:45622:39:4513,14413,14413°10:49:45
225 km12:17:081:27:2217,16712:26:1909:11634:16:1915,53414,04413:16:19
325 km15:28:002:11:4111,39015:36:2808:27576:28:0011,39013,144
 Lead +1h07'39''
8
it
234
ITA
Bazzocchi Milva
Ricotta Bonorvese
135 km10:14:172:44:1712,78110:16:1301:56472:46:1312,63212,63218°10:56:13
225 km12:43:191:47:0514,00612:45:4402:24534:35:4413,69713,05511°13:35:44
325 km15:30:081:54:2313,11215:39:3609:27506:30:0813,11213,072
 Lead +1h09'46''
9
it
230
ITA
Bontempi Manuel
Queymada
135 km10:12:222:42:2212,93310:15:4103:18472:45:4112,67412,67416°10:55:41
225 km12:43:081:47:2713,95812:46:2503:16584:36:2513,54613,02312°13:36:25
325 km15:30:161:53:5113,17515:34:5104:35626:30:1613,17513,067
 Lead +1h09'54''
10
it
229
ITA
Gregorini Laura
Palermo
135 km10:12:232:42:2312,93110:15:4403:20462:45:4412,67012,67017°10:55:44
225 km12:43:101:47:2513,96212:46:3303:22564:36:3313,53613,01713°13:36:33
325 km15:30:171:53:4413,18815:35:0004:43626:30:1713,18813,06710°
 Lead +1h09'55''
11
ch
240
SUI
Vanina Melania
Dafne By Shanokk
135 km10:16:062:46:0612,64210:20:4204:35642:50:4212,30212,30222°11:00:42
225 km12:50:251:49:4313,67112:54:0103:35634:44:0113,23712,67514°13:44:01
325 km15:43:541:59:5312,51215:57:2213:28646:43:5412,51212,62611°
 Lead +1h23'32''
12
it
239
ITA
Tousco Andrea
Domingo Ibn Farouza
135 km10:14:202:44:2012,77810:20:1805:58602:50:1812,33012,33020°11:00:18
225 km12:50:281:50:1013,61512:55:2704:59584:45:2713,02512,61116°13:45:27
325 km15:44:331:59:0512,59415:55:3010:56646:44:3312,59412,60612°
 Lead +1h24'12''
13
it
233
ITA
Patria Adriano
Rita Baia
135 km9:49:332:19:3315,04710:00:3811:04592:30:3813,94013,94010:40:38
225 km12:06:481:26:1017,40712:13:2206:34634:03:2216,17314,79113:03:22
325 km15:51:032:47:4008,94515:59:2108:17566:51:0308,94512,40613°
 Lead +1h30'42''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
246
ITA
Paradiso Ilaria
Fittonia Bosana
135 km9:50:582:20:5814,8969:54:0403:05422:24:0414,57614,57610:34:04
225 km12:04:491:30:4516,52712:07:4202:52633:57:4216,01815,14412:57:42
325 km14:21:261:23:4317,91514:31:5210:26535:21:2617,91515,866ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
242
ITA
Abbruzzese Vincenzo
CAMELIA DES BARAQUES
135 km10:06:452:36:4513,39610:16:3509:49642:46:3512,60512,60519°10:56:35
225 km12:45:041:48:2913,82612:54:4909:44644:44:4912,68712,63915°13:44:49
325 km15:33:071:48:1813,85015:39:4506:376:33:0713,85012,973ELIM. PERCORSO
eliminated
Eleminated
it
223
ITA
Milia Giuseppe
AMIR
135 km9:54:412:24:4114,5139:56:5602:15642:26:5614,29114,29110:36:56
225 km12:01:241:24:2817,75812:03:5402:29643:53:5417,24915,39112:53:54
325 km14:20:221:26:2817,34714:28:4408:22615:20:2217,34715,919ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
247
ITA
Cigardi Fabiola
Elettra di Ambelia
135 km9:50:592:20:5914,8949:53:0802:08582:23:0814,67114,67110:33:08
225 km12:04:501:31:4216,35612:07:3402:44623:57:3415,88215,152METABOLICO
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
244
ITA
Tamborini Matteo
Eivissa Bosana
135 km9:50:572:20:5714,8989:53:1502:18632:23:1514,65814,65810:33:15
225 km12:04:481:31:3316,38412:08:2003:31643:58:2015,77615,104ZOPPIA
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
241
ITA
Paleni Fabrizio
Belgazal
135 km10:16:072:46:0712,64010:20:4004:32642:50:4012,30412,30421°11:00:40
225 km12:50:271:49:4613,66312:54:0603:38534:44:0613,22412,671RITIRATO
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
237
ITA
Carlesso Sara
Kim di Basti
135 km10:03:592:33:5913,63610:09:5105:51642:39:5113,13613,13614°10:49:51
225 km12:17:071:27:1617,18712:34:5517:47624:24:5514,27613,588ZOPPIA
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
232
ITA
Maestri Carlotta
Pasida
135 km9:49:342:19:3415,0469:55:0705:33582:25:0714,46914,46910:35:07
225 km12:06:481:31:4016,36212:12:5206:04644:02:5215,34514,822METABOLICO
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
224
ITA
Do Luca
Paraban
135 km9:50:462:20:4614,9169:54:4603:59642:24:4614,50614,50610:34:46
225 km12:01:021:26:1617,38712:04:5503:52643:54:5516,63815,324ZOPPIA
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
245
ITA
Cavallone Alessandro
Penarol
135 km9:51:002:21:0014,8929:56:0105:01542:26:0114,38014,380ZOPPIA
225 km
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
231
ITA
Milia Sara
Malike
135 km9:54:402:24:4014,5169:57:0002:20472:27:0014,28414,284METABOLICO
225 km
325 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
A.K.
it
415
ITA
Alessandria Claudio
Tilkar
125 km10:12:0012:17:452:05:4511,92712:36:1018:246233.4125
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
422
ITA
Saviori Martina
Pia
125 km10:26:0012:30:572:04:5712,00400:0212:47:3516:383168.7332
second place
it
430
ITA
Calla Sofia
Cannella di San Lorenzo
125 km10:40:0012:45:042:05:0411,99213:00:5215:473267.5563
third place
it
423
ITA
Saviori Stefano
Zeton
125 km10:26:0012:30:562:04:5612,00400:0312:47:3816:413663.6984
4
it
429
ITA
Bertetto Gaia
Farceur al Maury
125 km10:40:0012:45:032:05:0311,99413:00:5515:513663.6364
5
it
432
ITA
Travoostino Italo
BRILLIANT
125 km10:44:0012:48:592:04:5912,00100:0013:07:4618:473861.9109
6
it
436
ITA
Barmasse Celine
Lady
125 km10:52:0012:57:022:05:0211,99613:15:2718:243960.7547
7
it
406
ITA
Lustrissy Alessia
Navar wad
125 km10:00:0012:05:342:05:3411,94512:24:3919:053660.5458
8
it
431
ITA
Antonelli Maria Antonella
CZEKAN
125 km10:44:0012:49:012:05:0111,99813:07:4918:484059.8965
9
it
444
ITA
Doronzo Manuela
Miura di Mombello
125 km11:02:0013:07:022:05:0211,99613:23:3816:354059.7489
10
it
435
ITA
Pisano Giorgia
Rufie
125 km10:52:0012:57:012:05:0111,99613:15:2318:214158.809
11
it
437
ITA
Montrosset Seline
Sanador
125 km10:52:0012:57:022:05:0211,99613:15:3118:284158.7637
12
it
434
ITA
Franco Carlotta
Marere Masia Hara
125 km10:48:0012:53:532:05:5311,91413:12:4818:553658.6211
13
it
419
ITA
Cravarezza Valentina
Wael
125 km10:18:0012:23:222:05:2211,96412:38:5215:304057.7868
14
it
411
ITA
Bois Valérie
Pilion
125 km10:00:0012:05:452:05:4511,92812:25:1019:243857.475
15
it
414
ITA
Magliano Chiara
Errata
125 km10:08:0012:13:162:05:1611,97312:30:1917:034256.3625
16
it
408
ITA
Sarvadon Anna
Nuncjusz
125 km10:00:0012:05:432:05:4311,93012:24:4819:054055.6458
17
it
443
ITA
Catelli Silvia
Ledy Oscar
125 km11:02:0013:07:012:05:0111,99713:23:3416:334554.8477
18
it
418
ITA
Scalmazzi Elena
Eubea Bosana
125 km10:18:0012:23:222:05:2211,96412:38:4515:234354.7915
19
it
427
ITA
Maestri Agnese
Almarok
125 km10:36:0012:41:032:05:0311,99512:58:0016:574653.6856
20
it
417
ITA
Veneroni Clarissa
Ferula Bosana
125 km10:16:0012:20:562:04:5612,00600:0312:36:3015:344653.6164
21
it
428
ITA
Bruna Nicolò Carlo
Ibn Salua Elgi
125 km10:38:0012:42:552:04:5512,00700:0413:01:1218:174653.5441
22
it
416
ITA
Chiola Melinda
Asmar
125 km10:12:0012:17:442:05:4411,92812:36:0818:234253.5266
23
it
332
ITA
Campora Annalisa
Red Ali
125 km10:34:0012:39:002:05:0011,99812:56:4717:464851.9149
24
it
331
ITA
Marchetti Carolina
Ohara del Lupo
125 km10:32:0012:37:042:05:0411,99312:55:0618:024851.5864
25
it
420
ITA
Venticinque Maurizio
SAKE' ICARO
125 km10:22:0012:26:512:04:5112,01300:0812:37:3010:394851.1511
26
it
330
ITA
Villa Carola
The Silence
125 km10:30:0012:33:532:03:5312,10701:0612:52:3418:414548.3515
27
it
412
ITA
Meoli Attilio
AMBER
125 km10:06:0012:11:332:05:3311,94612:30:1518:414947.6235
28
it
446
ITA
Ginetto Anna
Prize Prettystar
125 km11:08:0013:15:022:07:0211,80713:30:4615:444245.7977
29
it
445
ITA
Borsetto Paolo
Grazia
125 km11:08:0013:15:022:07:0211,80713:30:3515:334245.7969
30
it
433
ITA
Commod Elena
Chiara
125 km10:48:0012:53:552:05:5511,91213:12:5218:575143.4629
31
it
440
ITA
Maggio Federica Eva
Monsun
125 km11:06:0013:15:012:09:0111,62513:28:1513:143540.8606
32
it
438
ITA
Crippa Elisabeth
Laila Wahida PG
125 km10:58:0013:06:272:08:2711,67713:25:3719:105722.2981
eliminated
Eleminated
it
439
ITA
Gastaldi Arianna
Carmela
125 km10:58:0013:06:272:08:2711,67613:28:0921:4151Out time
 RITARDO VISITA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
421
ITA
Bagnasco Chiara
GREA SALOMEH
125 km10:22:00M. min.100
 ELIM. PERCORSO
eliminated
Eleminated
it
413
ITA
Magliano Alessio
Valva della Bosana
125 km10:08:00M. min.100
 ELIM. PERCORSO
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
108itITAFerrari FabiolaAkbar
109kwKWTAlenezi AlbandarCalaminta Bosana
110frFRADUCLAY AlissonSOUBHIA BINT AZZIZ
111itITAFumi ElisaNigel
112itITABonotto MauroBADMINGTON D'OC
113itITATesta ManuelBarack del Guado

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
317itITAPicco NadiaNafehGiuseppe GuerraPicco Nadia
318itITAGurieri AlfredoBANDOLEROLA SABADONA SOC AGR SS
319itITAGurieri AliceSOSPIRO DI ALADINMONICA MENDESLA SABADONA SOC AGR SS
320itITABellagente ClaudioNiemenBellagente Claudio
321itITAFileni Pier FedericoTalei
322itITASirtori AuroraFestuca BosanaLa Bosana S.S. Agricola
323itITACremonesi BiancaCamelia Bosana
324itITABertolotto SilviaElizabethSilvia Bertolotto
325itITADemarie ClaudiaIbisco Dell’OrsettaSimona CapozzaASD CAVALLO E NATURA
326itITAFantini StefanoTabata
327itITAMollo BrunoPebble GalleryBersano Stefania
328itITANoviello Francescakp MojahidCleto canovalisi orazio antonio
329itITANoviello Antoniokp Sihamnoviello antonio
333itITABarra StefanoFLY BY DEI LAGHISANTOMAURO ANNALISA
334itITAMartinoli StefaniaZagara della bosana
335itITARovero Marc AureleFlorik dei laghi
336itITAMoneta Pietro MariaEolo Aut
337itITAMoscone FedericaFleika dei laghi
338itITACalla MartaAnice di San LorenzoCalla Marta
339itITAFaletto StefaniaFragola di San LorenzoFaletto Antonio
340itITANocito MassimoChiccaNocito Massimo
341itITAChanoux NicoleHidalgoLafarge KatiaCrippa Giancarlo
342itITAPisano MartinaAMH HassanLafarge KatiaLafarge Katia

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
223itITAMilia GiuseppeAMIR
224itITADo LucaParaban
225itITAMontomoli MassimilianoMashaallah
226itITARoero DaniloSinue
227itITARoero GabrieleNorika
228itITAVitillo SerenaObi Kenobi
229itITAGregorini LauraPalermo
230itITABontempi ManuelQueymada
231itITAMilia SaraMalike
232itITAMaestri CarlottaPasida
233itITAPatria AdrianoRita Baia
234itITABazzocchi MilvaRicotta Bonorvese
236itITAScola NicholasGrazia Grigia
237itITACarlesso SaraKim di Basti
239itITATousco AndreaDomingo Ibn Farouza
240chSUIVanina MelaniaDafne By Shanokk
241itITAPaleni FabrizioBelgazal
242itITAAbbruzzese VincenzoCAMELIA DES BARAQUES
243itITAGuzzoni SaraRahdja des Baraques
244itITATamborini MatteoEivissa Bosana
245itITACavallone AlessandroPenarol
246itITAParadiso IlariaFittonia Bosana
247itITACigardi FabiolaElettra di Ambelia
248itITABonasso MartinaEmblemat

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
415itITAAlessandria ClaudioTilkar

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
330itITAVilla CarolaThe SilenceMonfrini TimothyMonfrini Marco
331itITAMarchetti CarolinaOhara del LupoMonfrini TimothyASD Il Mulino del Lupo
332itITACampora AnnalisaRed AliMonfrini TimothYMonfrini Marco
406itITALustrissy AlessiaNavar wadXxxx
408itITASarvadon AnnaNuncjuszSimona CapozzaASD CAVALLO E NATURA
411itITABois ValériePilionSimona CapozzaASD CAVALLO E NATURA
412itITAMeoli AttilioAMBER
413itITAMagliano AlessioValva della BosanaAMITRANO SIMONEPeirano Cristina
414itITAMagliano ChiaraErrataFerraro Egidia
416itITAChiola MelindaAsmar
417itITAVeneroni ClarissaFerula BosanaLa Bosana S.S. Agricola
418itITAScalmazzi ElenaEubea Bosana
419itITACravarezza ValentinaWael
420itITAVenticinque MaurizioSAKE' ICARO
421itITABagnasco ChiaraGREA SALOMEH
422itITASaviori MartinaPia
423itITASaviori StefanoZeton
427itITAMaestri AgneseAlmarokCanova Cleto
428itITABruna Nicolò CarloIbn Salua ElgiNicolò Carlo Bruna
429itITABertetto GaiaFarceur al MauryFaletto Stefania
430itITACalla SofiaCannella di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
431itITAAntonelli Maria AntonellaCZEKANANTONELLI Maria Antonella
432itITATravoostino ItaloBRILLIANTTRAVOSTINO Italo
433itITACommod ElenaChiaraNocito Massimo
434itITAFranco CarlottaMarere Masia HaraFranco CarlottaFranco Carlotta
435itITAPisano GiorgiaRufieLafarge KatiaLafarge Katia
436itITABarmasse CelineLadyLafarge KatiaTrento Federico
437itITAMontrosset SelineSanadorLafarge KatiaMontrosset Leo
438itITACrippa ElisabethLaila Wahida PGBionaz Monia
439itITAGastaldi AriannaCarmelaBionaz Moniasocietà agricola il capannolo srl
440itITAMaggio Federica EvaMonsun
443itITACatelli SilviaLedy OscarCerioli Antonio
444itITADoronzo ManuelaMiura di MombelloCerioli Antonio
445itITABorsetto PaoloGraziaBorsetto Paolo
446itITAGinetto AnnaPrize PrettystarScapin SilviaGinetto Anna

Share with friends