loading...
Loading...

21° Trophy "Les Grandes Montagnes"

Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
102
ITA
Ferrero Enzo
Huitre dell Orsetta
135 km10:56:592:26:5914,28811:04:0207:03572:34:0113,63413,63411:44:01
225 km13:13:311:29:3016,76113:17:4604:15564:07:4516,00214,53014:07:45
325 km15:27:561:20:1018,71215:37:3909:44565:27:5518,71215,552
 Lead ---
second place
it
103
ITA
Maraghini Giulia
Alicante
135 km10:57:012:27:0114,28510:58:3401:34522:28:3314,13514,13511:38:33
225 km13:11:461:33:1316,09413:19:2207:37554:09:2114,88014,43614:09:21
325 km15:27:581:18:3619,08515:37:0309:05515:27:5719,08515,550
 Lead +0h00'02''
third place
it
104
ITA
Lustrissy Alessia
Papesz
135 km11:42:283:12:2810,91111:44:2701:59583:14:2610,80010,80012:24:26
225 km14:14:161:49:5013,65814:15:5201:37585:05:5113,46111,76915:05:51
325 km16:48:411:42:5014,58816:52:5504:14616:48:4014,58812,479
 Lead +1h20'45''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
105
ITA
Fantini Stefano
BAGDAD DE LA FICHADE
135 km10:58:412:28:4114,12411:02:3403:53632:32:3313,76413,76411:42:33
225 km13:21:491:39:1515,11413:23:5002:02644:13:4914,81214,182FTQ-GA
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
107
ITA
Borsetto Paolo
Zadar
135 km11:00:012:30:0113,99811:08:3008:29612:38:2913,25013,25011:48:29
225 kmDSQ
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
106
ITA
Martinazzi Alessandro
Mounira st Sauveur
135 km11:13:202:43:2012,85711:17:3804:19512:47:3712,52712,527FTQ-GA
225 km
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
101
ITA
Botticchio Chiara
Jacob di Mar
135 km10:57:002:27:0014,28610:59:1102:11612:29:1014,07714,077FTQ-GA
225 km
325 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
fr
306
FRA
Marchant Annie
ALASKA DE RIVOIRON
135 km09:17:342:17:3415,26609:21:0303:30582:21:0314,88914,8810:01:02
235 km12:19:592:18:5715,11412:24:1904:20614:44:1814,65814,7713:04:18
325 km14:26:281:22:1018,25614:31:2004:52646:11:1917,23615,3515:21:19
425 km16:36:111:14:5120,04016:45:0008:50587:26:1020,04016,13
 Lead ---
second place
it
313
ITA
Serioli Daniele
Jarnak dell'Orsetta
135 km09:17:332:17:3315,26809:19:2201:50642:19:2215,06915,069:59:21
235 km12:23:172:23:5614,59112:26:0002:43624:45:5914,32214,6813:05:59
325 km14:26:291:20:3018,63414:29:1902:50646:09:1818,00115,4315:19:18
425 km16:40:281:21:1018,48316:52:0211:34607:30:2718,48315,98
 Lead +0h04'17''
third place
it
310
ITA
Donina Rubagotti Ramon
Combo
135 km08:57:201:57:2017,89809:00:4203:22642:00:4217,39917,399:40:41
235 km11:47:292:06:4716,56411:53:5006:22604:13:4915,77316,5412:33:49
325 km14:03:131:29:2316,78414:09:3506:23635:49:3415,66716,3014:59:34
425 km16:54:041:54:2913,10217:00:4306:39617:44:0313,10215,51
 Lead +0h17'53''
4
it
314
ITA
Garatti Simona
Shamir
135 km09:17:322:17:3215,27009:19:5402:23642:19:5415,01115,019:59:53
235 km12:23:172:23:2314,64612:29:4706:30614:49:4614,01114,4913:09:46
325 km14:30:251:20:3918,60114:37:4807:23626:17:4717,04215,0815:27:47
425 km16:56:331:28:4616,90017:10:3814:06617:46:3216,90015,43
 Lead +0h20'22''
5
it
312
ITA
Bellini Chiara
Lellera
135 km09:20:042:20:0414,99409:21:5301:50502:21:5314,80114,8010:01:52
235 km12:23:502:21:5814,79312:26:0702:17574:46:0614,56014,6813:06:06
325 km14:35:071:29:0116,85114:40:1905:12616:20:1815,92214,9815:30:18
425 km17:19:141:48:5613,77117:27:2508:11568:09:1313,77114,71
 Lead +0h43'03''
6
it
303
ITA
Tiziano Corrado
Dzyngis Chan
135 km09:26:372:26:3714,32309:29:3002:53582:29:3014,04714,0413°10:09:29
235 km12:26:312:17:0215,32612:31:5405:24544:51:5314,74614,3813:11:53
325 km14:51:401:39:4715,03414:55:4104:02626:35:4014,45214,4015:45:40
425 km17:33:311:47:5013,91017:42:4809:17618:23:3013,91014,29
 Lead +0h57'20''
7
it
302
ITA
Cecchin Fabrizio
Sanur Di Pegaso
135 km09:26:372:26:3714,32409:30:0303:27572:30:0313,99613,9914°10:10:02
235 km12:26:312:16:2915,38812:31:1704:46624:51:1614,86814,4113:11:16
325 km14:51:411:40:2514,93914:58:3506:55636:38:3413,97814,3015:48:34
425 km17:34:481:46:1314,12217:55:1320:26608:24:4714,12214,26
 Lead +0h58'37''
8
it
307
ITA
Gaiani Martina
GB Maskari
135 km09:25:012:25:0114,48109:26:4201:41612:26:4214,31614,3112°10:06:41
235 km12:44:072:37:2513,34012:46:2902:22625:06:2813,14313,7013:26:28
325 km15:19:421:53:1413,24815:22:1102:30637:02:1012,96313,5016:12:10
425 km18:02:021:49:5213,65418:08:0806:06598:52:0113,65413,53
 Lead +1h25'51''
9
it
316
ITA
Bellaccini Lucrezia
Kaligola
135 km09:21:112:21:1114,87509:24:0202:52582:24:0214,58014,5810°10:04:01
235 km12:46:522:42:5012,89712:50:2203:30575:10:2112,62513,5311°13:30:21
325 km15:24:541:54:3213,09615:28:0703:14637:08:0612,73713,3111°16:18:06
425 km18:18:342:00:2812,45318:26:3107:58589:08:3312,45313,12
 Lead +1h42'23''
10
it
308
ITA
Roghi Marina
KESHUNUT
135 km09:21:112:21:1114,87609:23:5902:49602:23:5914,58514,5810:03:58
235 km12:48:342:44:3512,75912:50:5502:21615:10:5412,58013,5012°13:30:54
325 km15:24:551:54:0113,15715:27:0802:13607:07:0712,90613,3416:17:07
425 km18:18:352:01:2812,35018:22:3904:04639:08:3412,35013,1210°
 Lead +1h42'24''
11
it
315
ITA
Bellaccini Leonardo
Laranzaga
135 km09:21:102:21:1014,87609:23:5702:48612:23:5714,58814,5810:03:56
235 km12:46:522:42:5512,89012:50:1503:24555:10:1412,62713,5310°13:30:14
325 km15:24:561:54:4213,07915:28:0103:05607:08:0012,73813,3110°16:18:00
425 km18:18:362:00:3612,43818:22:4404:08549:08:3512,43813,1211°
 Lead +1h42'25''
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
305
FRA
Denayer Diane
QUABILLY DU PARC
135 km09:17:352:17:3515,26309:19:4402:10532:19:4415,02815,029:59:43
235 km12:23:182:23:3414,62812:34:4611:28674:54:4513,54614,2413:14:45
325 km15:19:372:04:5212,01215:22:3703:00647:02:3611,73213,48FTQ-ME
425 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
301
ITA
Garatti Giovanni
Milanista
135 km09:17:352:17:3515,26509:20:1102:37622:20:1114,98114,9810:00:10
235 km12:25:542:25:4314,41112:36:3310:40714:56:3213,42914,16FTQ-ME TR
325 km
425 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
311
ITA
Colombo Massimo
Frederik del Falco
135 km09:25:032:25:0314,47809:26:1101:08632:26:1114,36614,3611°10:06:10
235 km12:44:052:37:5513,29812:51:1707:12615:11:1612,71913,49FTQ-GA
325 km
425 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
304
ITA
Patella Samuel
Pewik de Helios
135 km09:29:212:29:2114,06209:31:4102:20622:31:4113,84513,8415°10:11:40
235 km13:30:153:18:3410,57513:39:0608:52505:59:0510,12411,69FTQ-GA
325 km
425 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
309
ITA
Cianferoni Patrizia
Dinar Bibor
135 km09:21:122:21:1214,87209:31:5010:39602:31:5013,83113,8316°10:11:49
235 km12:41:512:30:0113,99812:52:0010:09635:11:5913,11213,46FTQ-GA
325 km
425 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
450
ITA
Negro Rebecca
Rajas Chandra
135 km10:24:302:54:3012,03510:26:4202:13622:56:4211,88511,8811:06:41
235 km13:59:352:52:5312,14714:01:4302:09645:51:4211,99911,9414:41:42
325 km16:24:201:42:3814,61616:27:1302:53627:37:1214,21712,4617:17:12
425 km18:45:101:27:5717,05718:54:4409:35579:05:0917,05713,20
 Lead ---
second place
it
448
ITA
Cassinelli Giorgia
Wrzos
135 km10:24:312:54:3112,03310:26:2801:57602:56:2811,90011,9011:06:27
235 km13:59:362:53:0912,12914:03:0303:27595:53:0211,89211,8914:43:02
325 km16:24:231:41:2014,80316:28:4304:21587:38:4214,19512,4217:18:42
425 km19:06:391:47:5713,89719:15:4509:06539:26:3813,89712,70
 Lead +0h21'29''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
449
ITA
Barbera Greta
Ba Ila De Rodet
135 km10:24:332:54:3312,03110:26:3802:05622:56:3811,89011,8911:06:37
235 km13:59:372:53:0012,13914:02:5003:14615:52:4911,91711,9014:42:49
325 km16:28:001:45:1014,26316:32:2104:21647:42:2013,69712,32FTQ-GA
425 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
101itITABotticchio ChiaraJacob di MarGARATTI SimonaQUETTI Marina
102itITAFerrero EnzoHuitre dell OrsettaFerrero EnzoAz agr. dell'Orsetta
103itITAMaraghini GiuliaAlicanteMaraghini GiuliaMaraghini Giulia
104itITALustrissy AlessiaPapeszMarco Mwaniki
105itITAFantini StefanoBAGDAD DE LA FICHADEFANTINI STEFANOFANTINI STEFANO
106itITAMartinazzi AlessandroMounira st SauveurMartinazzi alessandroMartinazzi alessandro
107itITABorsetto PaoloZadarBorsetto Paolo

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
301itITAGaratti GiovanniMilanistaGARATTI GiovanniGARATTI Giovanni
302itITACecchin FabrizioSanur Di PegasoCECCHIN FABRIZIOCECCHIN FABRIZIO
303itITATiziano CorradoDzyngis ChanTIZIANO CORRADOSOC.AGR. CASTELVIERO
304itITAPatella SamuelPewik de HeliosPatella SamuelPatella Samuel
305frFRADenayer DianeQUABILLY DU PARCDENAYER DianeDENAYER Diane
306frFRAMarchant AnnieALASKA DE RIVOIRONMARCHANT AnnieMARCHANT Annie
307itITAGaiani MartinaGB MaskariMartina GaianiMartina Gaiani
308itITARoghi MarinaKESHUNUTmarina roghiaz. agr. le solane di sotto di manfridi elena
309itITACianferoni PatriziaDinar BiborFantoni FabrizioFantoni Fabrizio
310itITADonina Rubagotti RamonCombodonina rubagotti ramonazienda agricola lo chalet
311itITAColombo MassimoFrederik del FalcoColombo massimoColombo massimo
312itITABellini ChiaraLelleraBellini ChiaraMori Danilo
313itITASerioli DanieleJarnak dell'OrsettaSerioli danieleGaratti simona
314itITAGaratti SimonaShamirDaniele SerioliLingenauber Eckard
315itITABellaccini LeonardoLaranzagaLeonardo bellacciniLe solane di sotto
316itITABellaccini LucreziaKaligolaBellaccini LeonardoBellaccini Leonardo

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
448itITACassinelli GiorgiaWrzosCASSINELLI GiorgiaBIANCHI Marchina Eugenia
449itITABarbera GretaBa Ila De RodetAcutis AlessandraAz agr. dell'Orsetta
450itITANegro RebeccaRajas ChandraChiara LaurentiniFabrizio Laurentini

Share with friends