loading...
Loading...

6° Raid Del Monferrato

Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Phase
speed
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
75
ITA
Capra Renzo
Grea Sarkozy
127 km9:58:0011:47:011:49:0114,85811:50:4814,35903:4760
227 km12:30:4814:18:401:47:5115,01900:0814:36:4315,01918:03558.4791
second place
it
77
ITA
Romairone Anna
Marere Esmeralda
127 km10:02:0011:50:171:48:1714,96011:51:3514,78101:1861
227 km12:31:3514:19:441:48:0914,97914:39:2414,97919:40588.4134
third place
it
67
ITA
Galbardi Mauro
Azis Lip
127 km9:42:0011:29:591:47:5915,00200:0111:35:0714,32105:0863
227 km12:15:0714:12:061:56:5813,84814:31:2913,84819:23537.6958
4
it
68
ITA
Marchiano Stefania
Jeck
127 km9:44:0011:38:361:54:3614,13411:43:3113,55304:5464
227 km12:23:3114:19:191:55:4713,99014:34:1313,99014:54566.7296
5
it
69
ITA
Bertolotto Silvia
Elizabeth
127 km9:46:0011:43:381:57:3813,77011:51:4612,88008:0863
227 km12:31:4614:30:181:58:3113,66714:44:1713,66713:58565.8254
6
it
71
ITA
Moneta Pietro Maria
Eolo Aut
127 km9:50:0011:58:142:08:1412,63112:03:4812,10705:3363
227 km12:43:4814:57:012:13:1312,15915:04:1312,15907:11543.9511
7
it
70
ITA
Tallone Nicolò
Alfabia Golan
127 km9:48:0011:40:331:52:3314,39211:55:2912,70614:5661
227 km12:35:2914:52:372:17:0711,81315:07:2311,81314:45623.619
8
it
74
ITA
Falzoi Stefano
Flooralie dei Laghi
127 km9:56:0012:02:092:06:0912,84112:11:4011,94009:3059
227 km12:51:4015:09:562:18:1611,71615:26:2611,71616:30523.5146
9
it
65
ITA
Roero Gabriele
Norika
127 km9:38:0011:48:022:10:0212,45811:55:1611,80107:1453
227 km12:35:1614:57:042:21:4711,42415:10:2511,42413:20463.4998
10
it
73
ITA
Bonetti Benedetta
FB Zahrat
127 km9:54:0012:02:072:08:0712,64312:11:4411,76109:3659
227 km12:51:4415:09:552:18:1111,72315:26:2111,72316:26553.1684
11
it
72
ITA
Ferrero Federico
Abrakadabra dei Laghi
127 km9:52:0012:02:102:10:1012,44412:08:3611,85906:2562
227 km12:48:3615:09:582:21:2111,45915:20:2011,45910:22592.8066
12
it
61
ITA
Lustrissy Alessia
Navar Wad
127 km9:30:0011:42:472:12:4712,19911:48:5911,65506:1264
227 km12:28:5915:10:032:41:0310,05815:27:4810,05817:45471.6979
13
it
66
ITA
Serioli Melania
Zack des Bouissous
127 km10:04:0012:39:332:35:3310,41412:43:2910,15703:5559
227 km13:23:2915:41:572:18:2811,69915:48:3111,69906:34601.4568
A.K.
it
64
ITA
Trotta Nicolò
Pino di Chia
127 km9:36:0011:48:002:12:0012,27111:52:1411,89004:1363
227 km12:32:1414:57:282:25:1311,15415:08:2811,15411:00552.7471
A.K.
it
76
ITA
Gaiani Martina
Gb Maskari
127 km10:04:0012:39:342:35:3410,41212:44:5010,07105:1660
227 km13:24:5015:41:582:17:0711,81315:50:2011,81308:22601.4557
eliminated
Eleminated
it
62
ITA
Mwaniki Marco
Papesz
127 km9:32:0011:42:462:10:4612,38811:47:5711,91405:1160
227 km12:27:5715:10:012:42:0309,99615:19:2509,99609:2451
 M. MIN
eliminated
Eleminated
it
63
ITA
Pisano Martina
Troo Thelma
127 km9:34:0012:30:292:56:2909,17812:50:0008,26519:3064
227 km
 M. MIN
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
133
ITA
Serioli Daniele
Deizi
127 km09:54:301:54:3014,14809:57:4203:12631:57:4213,76313,76310:37:42
227 km12:33:061:55:2414,03812:36:1303:07633:56:1313,66813,71513:16:13
327 km15:01:431:45:2915,35515:09:2007:36575:41:4315,35514,222
 Lead ---
second place
it
105
ITA
Milia Giuseppe
Amir
127 km09:54:321:54:3214,14309:57:5303:20601:57:5313,74113,74110:37:53
227 km12:33:091:55:1614,05412:36:4503:35633:56:4513,62813,68513:16:45
327 km15:03:471:47:0115,13515:16:5113:04575:43:4715,13514,136
 Lead +0h02'03''
third place
it
130
ITA
Malta Camilla
Chiara d'Alauze
127 km09:54:291:54:2914,14909:57:3803:09551:57:3813,77013,77010:37:38
227 km12:33:051:55:2614,03212:36:0903:04533:56:0913,66913,71913:16:09
327 km15:14:571:58:4713,63715:22:5107:54545:54:5713,63713,692
 Lead +0h13'13''
4
it
111
ITA
Volpe Adriana
Pewik de Helios
127 km10:12:282:12:2812,22910:16:5904:31602:16:5911,82511,82512°10:56:59
227 km13:01:272:04:2813,01513:06:1604:49644:26:1612,52912,16711°13:46:16
327 km15:23:521:37:3516,59915:41:2917:37566:03:5216,59913,356
 Lead +0h22'09''
5
it
109
ITA
Bonasso Martina
Emblemat
127 km09:57:011:57:0113,84310:02:3305:32602:02:3313,21713,21710:42:33
227 km12:45:062:02:3313,21912:51:5506:48624:11:5512,52312,86013:31:55
327 km15:23:571:52:0114,46115:43:2919:32636:03:5714,46113,353
 Lead +0h22'13''
6
it
108
ITA
Lepore Nicolò
Wrzos
127 km09:57:051:57:0513,83610:01:2804:23622:01:2813,33513,33510:41:28
227 km12:46:462:05:1712,93012:50:4403:57624:10:4412,53312,92213:30:44
327 km15:24:031:53:1914,29515:43:1119:07556:04:0314,29513,349
 Lead +0h22'20''
7
it
104
ITA
Guzzo Giorgia
Fandango dei Laghi
127 km09:57:071:57:0713,83110:00:0903:02562:00:0913,48113,48110:40:09
227 km12:46:172:06:0712,84412:51:1004:53644:11:1012,36412,89913:31:10
327 km15:28:231:57:1213,82015:42:2614:02576:08:2313,82013,192
 Lead +0h26'40''
8
it
107
ITA
Manganiello Gabriele
Zenzero della Bosana
127 km09:57:081:57:0813,82810:01:0203:53592:01:0213,38313,38310:41:02
227 km12:46:192:05:1612,93012:52:5706:38584:12:5712,28012,80813:32:57
327 km15:28:231:55:2614,03415:44:1315:49646:08:2314,03413,192
 Lead +0h26'40''
9
it
131
ITA
Mantovani Giulia
Benemir des Egas
127 km09:55:281:55:2814,02910:02:2306:54632:02:2313,23713,23710:42:23
227 km12:45:112:02:4813,19012:54:2109:09604:14:2112,27512,73813:34:21
327 km15:32:121:57:5113,74515:50:4018:28646:12:1213,74513,057
 Lead +0h30'29''
10
it
101
ITA
Martinazzi Alessandro
Mounira st Sauveur
127 km09:57:101:57:1013,82610:05:1408:04622:05:1412,93512,93510°10:45:14
227 km12:45:412:00:2713,44812:53:4208:00554:13:4212,60912,77013:33:42
327 km15:44:182:10:3512,40515:58:4014:22526:24:1812,40512,64610°
 Lead +0h42'34''
11
it
102
ITA
Franco Carlotta
Marere Masia Hara
127 km09:55:271:55:2714,03010:06:2510:57562:06:2512,81312,81311°10:46:25
227 km12:48:532:02:2713,22813:00:1011:16634:20:1012,11212,45310°13:40:10
327 km15:48:532:08:4312,58416:05:3616:42566:28:5312,58412,49611°
 Lead +0h47'10''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
110
ITA
Maestri Carlotta
Pasida
127 km09:56:581:56:5813,84910:04:1607:18622:04:1613,03513,03510:44:16
227 km13:05:402:21:2311,45713:13:0807:28644:33:0810,88211,861RITIRATO
327 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
20
ITA
Peirano Virginia
Piercing
127 km11:06:0013:21:042:15:0411,99313:41:0019:565940,5372
second place
it
14
ITA
Kaur Jashandeep
Darki de Cardonne
127 km10:54:0013:19:192:25:1911,14813:35:0715:4842-3,9015
A.K.
it
27
ITA
Aceto Marco
Marere Budokan
127 km11:18:0013:31:262:13:2612,14001:3313:50:3619:097416,6582
 METABOLICO
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
22
ITA
Bersano Stefania
Pebble Gallery
127 km11:10:0013:25:042:15:0411,99313:44:1319:094059,5762
second place
it
4
ITA
Ravina Anna
Stella
127 km10:34:0012:49:262:15:2611,96013:08:3519:084057,3016
third place
it
11
ITA
Barmasse Celine
Chicca
127 km10:48:0013:03:102:15:1011,98513:19:2916:194355,9942
4
it
5
ITA
Noviello Antonio
KP SIHAM
127 km10:38:0012:53:132:15:1311,98013:11:1518:024454,6727
5
it
6
ITA
Noviello Francesca
KP Mojahid
127 km10:38:0012:53:132:15:1311,98013:11:2118:084553,6895
6
it
7
ITA
Patria Adriano
Rita Baia
127 km10:38:0012:53:132:15:1311,98013:11:1518:024553,6653
7
it
17
ITA
Antonelli Maria Antonella
Czekan
127 km11:00:0013:15:002:15:0011,99913:31:5016:504851,9473
8
it
3
ITA
Sofo Giulio
Sharida El Asil
127 km10:34:0012:49:272:15:2711,95913:08:3819:114651,2204
9
it
9
ITA
Catelli Silvia
Ledy Oscar
127 km10:44:0012:59:002:15:0011,99913:18:1019:094950,9516
10
it
16
ITA
Travostino Italo
Brilliant
127 km11:00:0013:14:592:14:5912,00100:0013:31:5216:534950,905
11
it
10
ITA
Chanoux Nicole
Hidalgo
127 km10:48:0013:03:082:15:0811,98713:19:2016:115049,1454
12
it
8
ITA
Doronzo Manuela
Miura di Mombello
127 km10:44:0012:58:592:14:5912,00000:0013:18:0419:055445,9734
13
it
25
ITA
Enrico Michela
Miamec
127 km11:16:0013:31:062:15:0611,99013:50:5219:465643,3422
14
it
12
ITA
Crippa Elisabeth
Amh Hassan
127 km10:48:0013:03:092:15:0911,98513:19:1316:045643,0493
15
it
24
ITA
Chiola Melinda
Asmar
127 km11:14:0013:30:342:16:3411,86213:48:3918:054941,5821
16
it
23
ITA
Chiabrera Francesco
Kabirsharih
127 km11:12:0013:27:462:15:4611,93213:43:0515:196233,3868
17
it
15
ITA
Cislaghi Cristiana
Watch The Mark
127 km10:54:0013:19:202:25:2011,14513:35:0315:4245-7,0882
18
it
1
ITA
Lattanzio Alessandro
Giolyka della Serra
127 km10:30:0012:54:352:24:3511,20413:12:2617:5151-8,5292
19
it
13
ITA
Moscone Federica
Farouche dei Laghi
127 km10:54:0013:19:192:25:1911,14713:35:1415:5549-10,9429
20
it
2
ITA
Barbera Greta
Mox dell Orsetta
127 km10:30:0012:54:362:24:3611,20213:12:2417:4859-16,6699
A.K.
it
18
ITA
Mollo Bruno
Quassia Distinta
127 km11:04:0013:25:062:21:0611,48013:44:1419:085310,3801
eliminated
Eleminated
it
19
ITA
Trudu Mirko
Kirby
127 km11:06:0013:21:032:15:0311,99513:40:5119:478316,6645
 METABOLICO
eliminated
Eleminated
it
26
ITA
Vicario Damiano
Apollon
127 km11:16:0013:31:082:15:0811,98713:50:5819:508514,1532
 METABOLICO
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
61itITALustrissy AlessiaNavar WadVeronica Revel
62itITAMwaniki MarcoPapesz
63itITAPisano MartinaTroo ThelmaLafarge Katia
64itITATrotta NicolòPino di Chia
65itITARoero GabrieleNorikaCanova Cleto
66itITASerioli MelaniaZack des Bouissous
67itITAGalbardi MauroAzis Lip
68itITAMarchiano StefaniaJeck
69itITABertolotto SilviaElizabeth
70itITATallone NicolòAlfabia Golan
71itITAMoneta Pietro MariaEolo Aut
72itITAFerrero FedericoAbrakadabra dei Laghi
73itITABonetti BenedettaFB Zahrat
74itITAFalzoi StefanoFlooralie dei Laghi
75itITACapra RenzoGrea Sarkozy
76itITAGaiani MartinaGb Maskari
77itITARomairone AnnaMarere Esmeralda

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
101itITAMartinazzi AlessandroMounira st Sauveur
102itITAFranco CarlottaMarere Masia Hara
104itITAGuzzo GiorgiaFandango dei Laghi
105itITAMilia GiuseppeAmir
107itITAManganiello GabrieleZenzero della Bosana
108itITALepore NicolòWrzos
109itITABonasso MartinaEmblemat
110itITAMaestri CarlottaPasida
111itITAVolpe AdrianaPewik de Helios
130itITAMalta CamillaChiara d'Alauze
131itITAMantovani GiuliaBenemir des Egas
133itITASerioli DanieleDeizi

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
14itITAKaur JashandeepDarki de Cardonne
20itITAPeirano VirginiaPiercing
27itITAAceto MarcoMarere Budokan

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
1itITALattanzio AlessandroGiolyka della Serra
2itITABarbera GretaMox dell OrsettaAcutis Alessandra
3itITASofo GiulioSharida El Asil
4itITARavina AnnaStella
5itITANoviello AntonioKP SIHAM
6itITANoviello FrancescaKP MojahidLuigi Borgis
7itITAPatria AdrianoRita Baia
8itITADoronzo ManuelaMiura di Mombello
9itITACatelli SilviaLedy Oscar
10itITAChanoux NicoleHidalgoLafarge Katia
11itITABarmasse CelineChiccaLafarge Katia
12itITACrippa ElisabethAmh Hassan
13itITAMoscone FedericaFarouche dei Laghi
15itITACislaghi CristianaWatch The Mark
16itITATravostino ItaloBrilliant
17itITAAntonelli Maria AntonellaCzekan
18itITAMollo BrunoQuassia Distinta
19itITATrudu MirkoKirby
22itITABersano StefaniaPebble Gallery
23itITAChiabrera FrancescoKabirsharih
24itITAChiola MelindaAsmar
25itITAEnrico MichelaMiamec
26itITAVicario DamianoApollonFaletto Stefania

Share with friends