loading...
Loading...

Endurance Ermelo

EVENT START 13 May 2018
FINAL KLASSE 3-83 KMBook hotel room BOOK HOTEL ROOM
RIDERS: 13
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
nl
302
NLD
Horstn Yildiz
YANOU HAYATI
131 km10:32:142:02:1415,21610:35:3203:18522:05:3214,81514,81511:15:32
231 km13:37:232:21:5113,11213:40:2503:02564:30:2512,83713,75514:20:25
321 km15:44:401:24:1414,95616:14:0229:21525:54:4014,95614,041
 Lead ---
second place
nl
301
NLD
Machielse Lindsey
DJEP
131 km10:37:412:07:4114,56610:41:0003:19522:11:0014,19614,19611:21:00
231 km13:33:132:12:1214,06813:36:1903:05564:26:1913,74613,96814:16:19
321 km15:44:461:28:2614,24616:13:2428:38565:54:4614,24614,037
 Lead +0h00'05''
third place
nl
311
NLD
Kalfsbeek Esther
CYMRUS
131 km10:37:412:07:4114,56510:40:0402:23602:10:0414,29814,29811:20:04
231 km13:33:292:13:2413,94213:38:5905:30604:28:5913,38913,82914:18:59
321 km15:44:481:25:4814,68416:13:4028:52595:54:4814,68414,035
 Lead +0h00'08''
4
nl
308
NLD
Dortmond Famke
SAFIA
131 km10:34:462:04:4614,90710:41:3806:52592:11:3814,12914,12911:21:38
231 km13:33:142:11:3514,13413:42:3509:21604:32:3513,19513,64614:22:35
321 km15:49:011:26:2514,57916:18:2729:25525:59:0114,57913,871
 Lead +0h04'20''
5
nl
305
NLD
Schreuder Janneke
REGIES REBEL
131 km10:44:142:14:1413,85510:47:1603:02522:17:1613,54913,54911:27:16
231 km13:41:472:14:3013,82813:44:2902:42564:34:2913,55513,55214:24:29
321 km15:52:151:27:4514,35616:20:2928:13486:02:1514,35613,747
 Lead +0h07'35''
6
nl
309
NLD
Baten Nant
GORDON D. A.
131 km10:44:172:14:1713,84910:46:4402:26602:16:4413,60213,60211:26:44
231 km13:41:422:14:5813,78013:43:3901:56564:33:3913,58513,59314:23:39
321 km15:54:211:30:4213,89116:22:3128:09486:04:2113,89113,668
 Lead +0h09'40''
7
nl
306
NLD
Kwetters Theo
TOPI'S FHARID
131 km10:44:162:14:1613,85210:48:0703:50522:18:0713,46613,46611:28:07
231 km13:41:522:13:4413,90613:44:0302:11584:34:0313,68213,57314:24:03
321 km15:54:211:30:1813,95216:22:3828:16446:04:2113,95213,667
 Lead +0h09'41''
8
nl
313
NLD
Grell Veronika
MIETKES PIALOTTA
131 km10:44:062:14:0613,86910:46:4602:40602:16:4613,59813,59811:26:46
231 km13:41:392:14:5213,79013:45:5304:14604:35:5313,37013,48314:25:53
321 km15:55:091:29:1614,11416:23:1328:03526:05:0914,11413,637
 Lead +0h10'29''
eliminated
nl
315
NLD
Kerkvliet Wybke
ANNIEK EMELWERTH
131 km10:21:131:51:1316,72110:26:4905:35561:56:4915,92215,92211:06:49
231 km13:18:412:11:5214,10413:27:0908:27564:17:0913,25414,466RET
321 km
eliminated
nl
307
NLD
de Groot Monique
ANNABEL
131 km10:46:002:16:0013,67510:50:2404:24602:20:2413,24613,24610°11:30:24
231 km14:14:332:44:0811,33114:21:0806:34525:11:0810,89411,956FTQ-GA
321 km
eliminated
nl
314
NLD
Wouters Annemieke
VIGO DU LOIR
131 km10:36:062:06:0614,75010:55:0719:01602:25:0712,81612,816FTQ-GA
231 km
321 km
eliminated
nl
310
NLD
Hol Marjolein
PELGRIM
131 km10:46:012:16:0113,67310:54:1908:17602:24:1912,88712,887FTQ-GA
231 km
321 km
eliminated
nl
304
NLD
Schilperoort Chantal
ANALOGIA
131 km10:32:172:02:1715,20810:37:1905:01602:07:1914,60814,608FTQ-GA
231 km
321 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
301nlNLDMachielse LindseyDJEP
302nlNLDHorstn YildizYANOU HAYATI
304nlNLDSchilperoort ChantalANALOGIA
305nlNLDSchreuder JannekeREGIES REBEL
306nlNLDKwetters TheoTOPI'S FHARID
307nlNLDde Groot MoniqueANNABEL
308nlNLDDortmond FamkeSAFIA
309nlNLDBaten NantGORDON D. A.
310nlNLDHol MarjoleinPELGRIM
311nlNLDKalfsbeek EstherCYMRUS
313nlNLDGrell VeronikaMIETKES PIALOTTA
314nlNLDWouters AnnemiekeVIGO DU LOIR
315nlNLDKerkvliet WybkeANNIEK EMELWERTH

Share with friends