loading...
Loading...

2° Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte

Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Phase
speed
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
72
ITA
Ricci Valentina
Quanto Voglio
128,5 km9:52:0011:57:232:05:2313,63712:01:2713,20804:0458
228,5 km12:41:2714:40:461:59:1814,33114:58:2814,33117:41389.8613
second place
it
66
ITA
Cresta Cecilia
Flox Bosana
128,5 km9:40:0011:41:492:01:4914,03611:44:1413,76302:2563
228,5 km12:24:1414:18:561:54:4214,90714:29:3614,90710:39449.8016
third place
it
68
ITA
Capra Lorenzo
Grea Sarkozy
128,5 km9:44:0011:37:451:53:4515,03000:1411:40:1914,69902:3358
228,5 km12:20:1914:14:001:53:4015,04200:1914:32:5015,04218:50499.7906
4
it
70
ITA
Bontempi Manuel
Queymada
128,5 km9:48:0011:57:182:09:1813,22412:00:0912,93902:5053
228,5 km12:40:0914:46:132:06:0413,56414:57:1013,56410:57417.9127
5
it
67
ITA
Venticinque Maurizio
Salaa el Grin
128,5 km9:42:0011:41:501:59:5014,26911:44:1713,98302:2662
228,5 km12:24:1714:36:542:12:3712,89414:48:3612,89411:42467.4278
6
it
65
ITA
Lepore Nicolo'
Wrzos
128,5 km9:38:0011:35:391:57:3914,53311:39:4714,03904:0862
228,5 km12:19:4714:39:122:19:2412,26514:55:2012,26516:08466.7241
7
it
71
ITA
Gregorini Laura
Tremenda Vendetta
128,5 km9:50:0011:57:202:07:2013,42812:00:1613,12502:5662
228,5 km12:40:1614:46:182:06:0113,56814:57:1413,56810:56526.4294
8
it
63
ITA
Marchiano Stefania
Jeck
128,5 km9:34:0011:46:362:12:3612,89411:48:5812,66902:2163
228,5 km12:28:5814:39:012:10:0313,14714:56:5413,14717:52555.2804
9
it
61
ITA
Faletto Stefania
Kaos di San Lorenzo
128,5 km9:30:0011:49:072:19:0712,29011:55:5411,71906:4661
228,5 km12:35:5414:45:182:09:2413,21415:02:3313,21417:15504.8452
10
it
62
ITA
Callà Marta
Anice di San Lorenzo
128,5 km9:32:0011:46:422:14:4212,69411:53:1412,10706:3162
228,5 km12:33:1414:45:182:12:0312,94815:02:3612,94817:18554.5704
eliminated
Eleminated
it
64
ITA
Cassinelli Giorgia
Badir Des Egas
128,5 km9:36:0011:35:401:59:4014,28811:39:5113,80604:1062
228,5 km12:19:5114:08:331:48:4115,73105:1814:20:5915,73112:2645
 MEDIA MAX
eliminated
Eleminated
it
73
ITA
Vicario Damiano
Serene Lateef
128,5 km9:54:0012:05:492:11:4912,97112:09:1012,64903:2062
228,5 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
69
ITA
Pisano Martina
Troo Thelma
128,5 km9:46:00
228,5 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
110
ITA
Mollo Bruno
Mieta
128,5 km10:27:041:57:0414,60610:28:3501:31531:58:3514,41814,41811:08:35
228,5 km13:02:291:53:5315,01313:09:3507:05623:59:3514,13314,27413:49:35
328,5 km15:33:351:44:0016,44015:37:5604:20565:43:3516,44014,930
 Lead ---
second place
it
109
ITA
Milia Sara
Malike
128,5 km10:30:072:00:0714,23610:33:1103:04582:03:1113,88113,88111:13:11
228,5 km13:04:581:51:4715,29613:06:4201:44643:56:4215,06214,44713:46:42
328,5 km15:42:031:55:2014,82415:45:1803:15565:52:0314,82414,571
 Lead +0h08'27''
third place
it
108
ITA
Milia Giuseppe
Amir
128,5 km10:30:062:00:0614,23810:31:1101:05642:01:1114,11014,11011:11:11
228,5 km13:05:001:53:4915,02313:11:4506:45614:01:4514,18214,14613:51:45
328,5 km15:42:041:50:1815,50115:45:4803:44595:52:0415,50114,570
 Lead +0h08'28''
4
it
111
ITA
Patella Samuel
Prudens
128,5 km10:30:462:00:4614,15910:33:1802:32642:03:1813,86813,86811:13:18
228,5 km13:16:452:03:2713,85113:23:1706:32644:13:1713,15413,50114:03:17
328,5 km15:56:551:53:3715,04816:07:0510:09496:06:5515,04813,980
 Lead +0h23'20''
5
it
105
ITA
Franco Carlotta
Marere Masia Hara
128,5 km10:30:542:00:5414,14310:32:5401:59602:02:5413,91313,91311:12:54
228,5 km13:16:532:03:5913,79113:18:4801:55634:08:4813,58113,74513:58:48
328,5 km15:56:581:58:1014,47016:07:0110:02496:06:5814,47013,978
 Lead +0h23'23''
6
it
112
ITA
Serioli Daniele
Deizi
128,5 km10:36:192:06:1913,53710:38:4502:26592:08:4513,27913,27914°11:18:45
228,5 km13:19:212:00:3514,18013:24:5705:36534:14:5713,55013,41411°14:04:57
328,5 km16:00:321:55:3514,79316:07:2606:54576:10:3214,79313,844
 Lead +0h26'57''
7
it
102
ITA
Cantaro Nicole
Chiara d'Aluze
128,5 km10:36:202:06:2013,53510:38:2902:09632:08:2913,30713,30713°11:18:29
228,5 km13:19:222:00:5214,14713:21:2001:58614:11:2013,92013,60714:01:20
328,5 km16:00:331:59:1314,34316:07:2906:55556:10:3314,34313,843
 Lead +0h26'58''
8
it
113
ITA
Molteni Andrea
Ivana Celtic Warrior
128,5 km10:34:432:04:4313,70910:36:1601:32642:06:1613,54213,54211°11:16:16
228,5 km13:19:272:03:1013,88113:21:3002:03594:11:3013,65313,59714:01:30
328,5 km16:00:341:59:0414,36116:06:3806:03476:10:3414,36113,843
 Lead +0h26'59''
9
it
115
ITA
Vizzini Carlo
Deporto
128,5 km10:34:452:04:4513,70710:37:0202:17642:07:0213,46013,46012°11:17:02
228,5 km13:19:252:02:2313,97113:22:3303:07624:12:3313,62313,54114:02:33
328,5 km16:00:351:58:0214,48616:06:4406:08566:10:3514,48613,842
 Lead +0h27'00''
10
it
107
ITA
Manganiello Gabriele
Zenzero della Bosana
128,5 km10:29:201:59:2014,32810:35:3706:16632:05:3713,61213,61210°11:15:37
228,5 km13:17:222:01:4514,04413:23:2706:05624:13:2713,37513,49314:03:27
328,5 km16:01:011:57:3314,54616:14:0513:04566:11:0114,54613,82610°
 Lead +0h27'25''
11
it
104
ITA
Ferrero Federico Francesco
Schizzetto
128,5 km10:32:582:02:5813,90610:33:4600:48642:03:4613,81613,81611:13:46
228,5 km13:24:072:10:2113,11813:30:2906:22644:20:2912,50613,12812°14:10:29
328,5 km16:16:072:05:3713,61116:24:4008:32566:26:0713,61113,28511°
 Lead +0h42'31''
12
it
106
ITA
Leonardi Fabrizio
Atomik
128,5 km10:32:352:02:3513,94910:33:4701:12642:03:4713,81413,81411:13:47
228,5 km13:24:092:10:2213,11613:31:2807:19614:21:2812,41913,07913°14:11:28
328,5 km16:28:482:17:2012,45116:38:0309:15526:38:4812,45112,86312°
 Lead +0h55'12''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
101
ITA
Calatroni Marino
Bumerang
128,5 km10:30:552:00:5514,14110:34:4203:47632:04:4213,71113,71111:14:42
228,5 km13:17:192:02:3613,94613:24:0106:41644:14:0113,22413,46310°14:04:01
328,5 km16:06:232:02:2213,97316:22:1415:50526:16:2313,97313,629ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
114
ITA
Ciapparella Cristina
Mistral Moniscione
128,5 km10:27:061:57:0614,60110:28:5001:43531:58:5014,38914,38911:08:50
228,5 km13:02:331:53:4315,03613:11:0008:26604:01:0013,99614,190RITIRATO
328,5 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
eliminated
Eleminated
it
25
ITA
Patetta Claudia
Berphanat Bosana
128,5 km11:02:0013:25:002:23:0011,95713:38:5413:534254,9316
eliminated
Eleminated
it
20
ITA
Peirano Virginia
Piercing
128,5 km11:08:0013:31:222:23:2211,92613:49:3118:084945,7598
eliminated
Eleminated
it
26
ITA
Costanza Cristian
Guia di Mar
128,5 km11:18:0013:41:022:23:0211,95414:00:0819:057719,7602
 METABOLICO
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
6
ITA
Callà Sofia
Cannella di San Lorenzo
128,5 km10:40:0013:02:352:22:3511,99113:21:2618:503465,4231
second place
it
3
ITA
Maestri Carlotta
Pasida
128,5 km10:34:0012:56:312:22:3111,99713:14:1217:413663,8481
third place
it
15
ITA
Antonelli Maria Antonella
Czecan
128,5 km10:56:0013:18:262:22:2612,00500:0413:34:0915:433762,6
4
it
16
ITA
Lustrissy Alessia
Navar Wad
128,5 km11:00:0013:22:352:22:3511,99213:41:1618:413861,4949
5
it
7
ITA
Bertetto Gaia
Farceur Al Maury
128,5 km10:40:0013:02:372:22:3711,99013:21:1118:343960,2941
6
it
23
ITA
Ravina Anna
Stella
128,5 km11:12:0013:34:192:22:1912,01400:1013:54:1619:564058,9371
7
it
18
ITA
Giacosa Matilde
Fantastika dei Laghi
128,5 km11:02:0013:24:542:22:5411,96513:42:5417:593958,5535
8
it
14
ITA
Travostino Italo
Brilliant
128,5 km10:56:0013:18:222:22:2212,01100:0813:34:0315:414158,2
9
it
24
ITA
Falamonica Martina
Amir Magid
128,5 km11:16:0013:38:332:22:3311,99513:57:5919:264356,682
10
it
10
ITA
Nocito Massimo
Chiara
128,5 km10:46:0013:08:362:22:3611,99013:26:2617:494356,3523
11
it
5
ITA
Maestri Agnese
Almarok
128,5 km10:38:0013:00:402:22:4011,98513:16:4716:074355,957
12
it
22
ITA
Sofo Giulio
Sharida El Asil
128,5 km11:12:0013:34:192:22:1912,01500:1013:54:1819:584355,918
13
it
17
ITA
Minelli Tiziana
Ellerston
128,5 km11:02:0013:25:022:23:0211,95413:42:4517:434155,766
14
it
1
ITA
Bertolotto Silvia
Elizabeh
128,5 km10:30:0012:52:472:22:4711,97613:09:1316:264355,3
15
it
9
ITA
Perona Monica
Amh Hassan
128,5 km10:46:0013:08:382:22:3811,98713:25:1116:324455,1394
16
it
13
ITA
Catelli Silvia
Ledy Oscar
128,5 km10:52:0013:14:352:22:3511,99113:30:2015:444653,4094
17
it
2
ITA
Robbiano Linda
Grea Salomeh
128,5 km10:30:0012:52:482:22:4811,97413:09:2116:334652,1676
18
it
8
ITA
Enrico Michela
Miamec
128,5 km10:44:0013:06:332:22:3311,99513:24:3017:574950,6914
19
it
11
ITA
Ferraris Chantal
Ninna
128,5 km10:46:0013:08:352:22:3511,99213:27:0218:265049,4856
20
it
12
ITA
Doronzo Manuela
Miura di Mombello
128,5 km10:52:0013:14:352:22:3511,99113:30:2415:485148,4215
21
it
19
ITA
Trudu Mirko
Kirby
128,5 km11:08:0013:31:212:23:2111,92813:49:2318:026430,8445
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
61itITAFaletto StefaniaKaos di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
62itITACallà MartaAnice di San LorenzoCallà Marta
63itITAMarchiano StefaniaJeckStefania Marchiano
64itITACassinelli GiorgiaBadir Des EgasAlessandra AcutisGRIMALDI LUIGI
65itITALepore Nicolo'WrzosCassinelli GabrieleBELLETTI GIORGIO
66itITACresta CeciliaFlox BosanaMaurizio venticinqueCecilia cresta
67itITAVenticinque MaurizioSalaa el GrinMaurizio venticinqueAz agricola el Grin
68itITACapra LorenzoGrea SarkozyMaurizio venticinqueCapra mauro antonio
69itITAPisano MartinaTroo ThelmaGIANANTEMPO GIUSEPPEPISANO ROBERTO
70itITABontempi ManuelQueymadaBontempi manuel
71itITAGregorini LauraTremenda VendettaGregorini laura
72itITARicci ValentinaQuanto VoglioValentina RicciValentina Ricci
73itITAVicario DamianoSerene LateefFaletto Stefania

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
101itITACalatroni MarinoBumerang
102itITACantaro NicoleChiara d'Aluze
104itITAFerrero Federico FrancescoSchizzetto
105itITAFranco CarlottaMarere Masia Hara
106itITALeonardi FabrizioAtomik
107itITAManganiello GabrieleZenzero della Bosana
108itITAMilia GiuseppeAmir
109itITAMilia SaraMalike
110itITAMollo BrunoMieta
111itITAPatella SamuelPrudens
112itITASerioli DanieleDeizi
113itITAMolteni AndreaIvana Celtic Warrior
114itITACiapparella CristinaMistral Moniscione
115itITAVizzini CarloDeporto

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
20itITAPeirano VirginiaPiercingMirko truduPeirano Giacomo
25itITAPatetta ClaudiaBerphanat BosanaMassobrio Daniele
26itITACostanza CristianGuia di MarVenturoli Katia

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
1itITABertolotto SilviaElizabehVinassa MauroBertolotto Silvia
2itITARobbiano LindaGrea SalomehBessini BenedettoCapra A.
3itITAMaestri CarlottaPasidaCanova
4itITABersano StefaniaPebble GalleryBersano
5itITAMaestri AgneseAlmarokCleto
6itITACallà SofiaCannella di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
7itITABertetto GaiaFarceur Al MauryFaletto Stefania
8itITAEnrico MichelaMiamecMichela EnricoMichela Enrico
9itITAPerona MonicaAmh HassanNNCOMMOD ELENA
10itITANocito MassimoChiaraGIANANTEMPO GIUSEPPENOCITO MASSIMO
11itITAFerraris ChantalNinnaGIANANTEMPO GIUSEPPEDOVANA Marco
12itITADoronzo ManuelaMiura di MombelloManuela DoronzoAntonio Cerioli
13itITACatelli SilviaLedy OscarSilvia CatelliAntonio Cerioli
14itITATravostino ItaloBrilliant
15itITAAntonelli Maria AntonellaCzecan
16itITALustrissy AlessiaNavar WadRevel VeronicaPayn Sharon
17itITAMinelli TizianaEllerstonMassobrio Daniele
18itITAGiacosa MatildeFantastika dei LaghiMassobrio Daniele
19itITATrudu MirkoKirbyTrudu MirkoMirko Trudu
22itITASofo GiulioSharida El AsilGiulio SofoGiulio Sofo
23itITARavina AnnaStellaAnna Ravina
24itITAFalamonica MartinaAmir MagidMartina Falamonica

Share with friends