loading...
Loading...

Dutch Endurance Festival

Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
de
105
DEU
KRAFT Tanja
ATOUM'RE
135 km10:54:281:54:2818,34410:56:4902:20561:56:4917,97517,97511:36:49
231 km13:11:191:34:3019,68113:15:4404:24513:35:4418,80418,35514:05:44
321 km14:56:410:50:5624,73315:04:0007:19644:26:4124,73319,573
 Lead ---
second place
fr
104
FRA
LEON Allan
SURCOUF DE CROUZ
135 km10:54:341:54:3418,32710:56:2201:47641:56:2218,04518,04511:36:22
231 km13:11:251:35:0219,57013:15:0103:36643:35:0118,85318,41514:05:01
321 km14:58:020:53:0023,77215:10:0312:01604:28:0223,77219,475
 Lead +0h01'21''
third place
be
101
BEL
COHARD Jean-Philippe
EAUNOIRE BONZAI
135 km10:54:331:54:3318,33111:01:2806:54602:01:2817,28717,28711:41:28
231 km13:11:161:29:4820,71113:16:3405:17643:36:3419,55918,28514:06:34
321 km15:04:450:58:1021,65615:15:4210:57604:34:4521,65618,999
 Lead +0h08'04''
4
be
102
BEL
PIRONT Hemeline
3A USHUAYAK
135 km10:54:361:54:3618,32311:02:2307:47602:02:2317,15817,15811:42:23
231 km13:11:411:29:1720,82913:15:5704:16603:35:5719,87718,33614:05:57
321 km15:04:460:58:4821,42715:14:1009:24564:34:4621,42718,997
 Lead +0h08'05''
5
fr
103
FRA
LE BRIS Sidwell
AHMASIS AR MENEZ
135 km10:54:281:54:2818,34310:59:1504:46561:59:1517,60817,60811:39:15
231 km13:11:171:32:0120,21113:13:4302:25453:33:4319,69118,52814:03:43
321 km15:08:071:04:2319,56615:14:3606:29524:38:0719,56618,769
 Lead +0h11'26''
6
nl
108
NLD
de Boer-van Zomeren Monique
Korona
135 km10:59:341:59:3417,56111:01:4502:10522:01:4517,24817,24811:41:45
231 km13:13:531:32:0820,18613:16:5102:57543:36:5119,55718,26014:06:51
321 km15:08:091:01:1720,55615:20:5112:42484:38:0920,55618,766
 Lead +0h11'28''
7
nl
107
NLD
Bier Jacqueline
Amigo
135 km10:59:351:59:3517,55811:04:1404:38602:04:1416,90216,90211:44:14
231 km13:57:362:13:2213,94614:04:4707:10604:24:4713,23414,95514:54:47
321 km16:26:081:31:2013,79316:37:0610:58625:56:0813,79314,657
 Lead +1h29'27''
8
de
106
DEU
STEMMER Carsten
WYATT
135 km11:37:152:37:1513,35311:41:1103:55562:41:1113,02813,02812:21:11
231 km14:33:302:12:1914,05614:40:2606:55605:00:2613,35613,18015:30:26
321 km17:12:001:41:3312,40617:19:3407:34606:42:0012,40612,985
 Lead +2h15'19''
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
111
NLD
Kruijsen Niki
Joy S Obius
135 km10:55:361:55:3618,16410:57:3802:02641:57:3817,85017,85011:37:38
231 km13:15:401:38:0118,97413:18:1302:32563:38:1318,49418,14714:08:13
321 km15:12:161:04:0219,67215:18:3506:19604:42:1619,67218,493FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
113
NLD
Wiskerke Kim
Deatasja
135 kmFTQ-MI
231 km
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
112
NLD
LAMSMA Imke
KABILA AA
135 kmDSQ
231 km
321 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
qa
126
QAT
AL DAWSARI Saad Mohammed Saad
DUFAWAN
135 km10:00:462:00:4617,38710:03:1302:27602:03:1317,04117,04110:43:13
231 km12:28:581:45:4517,58812:31:2302:24603:51:2317,19717,11413:21:23
321 km14:24:561:03:3219,82814:36:1811:22604:54:5619,82817,698
 Lead ---
second place
nl
124
NLD
Visser Marijke
Wickwood Park Domino
135 km10:01:132:01:1317,32310:03:1702:03642:03:1717,03317,03310:43:17
231 km12:29:011:45:4417,59012:31:1502:13643:51:1517,22717,12413:21:15
321 km14:24:571:03:4119,78014:37:4512:48564:54:5719,78017,697
 Lead +0h00'01''
third place
pk
125
PAK
Mehmood Anzaq
Girilambone Radiance
135 km10:01:032:01:0317,34610:03:0902:06602:03:0917,05017,05010:43:09
231 km12:29:001:45:5017,57312:31:1802:17603:51:1817,20017,12013:21:18
321 km14:25:101:03:5119,72814:33:0307:53604:55:1019,72817,684
 Lead +0h00'14''
4
fr
116
FRA
BRASSEUR Nadege
RAINA FAHRID
135 km10:08:422:08:4216,31510:16:0207:19642:16:0215,43715,43710:56:02
231 km12:44:391:48:3717,12212:54:5810:19604:14:5815,63715,53013:44:58
321 km14:57:571:12:5817,26715:10:1412:17565:27:5717,26715,917
 Lead +0h33'01''
5
cn
115
CHN
Cheng Zhaoyi
Spootnik Davril
135 km10:18:432:18:4315,13810:23:1204:29602:23:1214,66414,66411:03:12
231 km12:51:321:48:2017,16912:56:5405:22624:16:5416,35715,41313:46:54
321 km15:10:251:23:3015,08915:23:5213:27545:40:2515,08915,334
 Lead +0h45'29''
6
be
114
BEL
BOLLAERTS Ellen
ROCOCO
135 km10:08:422:08:4216,31610:14:3905:57602:14:3915,59515,59510:54:39
231 km12:51:091:56:3015,96512:59:2808:19644:19:2814,90115,26113:49:28
321 km15:21:041:31:3513,75615:28:3907:35645:51:0413,75614,869
 Lead +0h56'08''
7
de
118
DEU
FLECK Nele
MARENGO OX
135 km10:21:432:21:4314,81610:24:4102:57582:24:4114,51314,51310°11:04:41
231 km13:29:462:25:0412,82013:35:0205:16564:55:0212,37013,42114:25:02
321 km16:15:071:50:0411,44716:25:5910:52606:45:0711,44712,885
 Lead +1h50'11''
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
123
NLD
Sloots Daphne
Phara-Diba
135 km10:08:502:08:5016,29810:10:4701:56602:10:4716,05516,05510:50:47
231 km12:46:281:55:4116,07812:48:5702:28604:08:5715,74115,906FTQ-GA
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
122
NLD
Ooms Carla
Antoine Le Blanc
135 km10:12:252:12:2515,85810:17:5505:30642:17:5515,22515,22510:57:55
231 km12:48:531:50:5716,76212:58:0209:09604:18:0215,48415,346FTQ-ME
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
121
NLD
Hatzmann Sammy
Cerwinka
135 km10:29:422:29:4214,02710:34:2704:45542:34:2713,59513,59511°11:14:27
231 km13:30:122:15:4413,70213:33:3003:17564:53:3013,37713,492FTQ-GA
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
ch
128
SUI
BECHTER Sandra
SHARIMO CH
135 km00,00000,000FTQ-GA
231 km
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
qa
127
QAT
AL NAIMI Hassan Tahous S.j
DORIA DE JANSAVIS
135 km00,00000,000RET
231 km
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
120
NLD
Aggelen van Sofie
San Juan Qa
135 km10:45:472:45:4712,66610:53:3707:49562:53:3712,09412,094FTQ-FTC
231 km
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
de
119
DEU
STEMMER Carsten
EL GAMAD ATREJU
135 km11:04:483:04:4811,36311:19:5615:08563:19:5610,50310,503RET
231 km
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
117
FRA
Lissarrague Nina
Vae Victis Blue
135 km10:12:142:12:1415,87910:14:2602:11602:14:2615,61915,619RET
231 km
321 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
110
NLD
KOPPENOL Fenne
NASHAN
135 km00,00000,000WD
231 km
321 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
fr
238
FRA
LE BRIS Sidwell
KEPHREN AR MENEZ
135 km9:05:091:50:0919,0649:08:3203:23641:53:3218,49418,4949:48:32
231 km11:24:141:35:4119,43611:27:5203:37643:32:5218,72718,60312:07:52
327 km13:30:321:22:4019,59513:34:1303:40564:59:1318,76018,64814:24:13
427 km15:40:391:16:2521,19515:50:0209:23616:15:3921,19519,1668
 Lead ---
second place
fr
239
FRA
LEON Allan
BABEL DE CROUZ
135 km9:05:301:50:3019,0029:08:4403:13641:53:4418,46218,4629:48:44
231 km11:25:141:36:2919,27411:28:4603:32603:33:4618,59318,52312:08:46
327 km13:34:051:25:1818,98813:37:2203:17625:02:2218,28418,45314:27:22
427 km15:45:251:18:0220,75915:56:4111:16606:20:2520,75918,9266
 Lead +0h04'46''
third place
nl
252
NLD
WILHELM Jeanette
CHATAR F
135 km9:02:331:47:3319,5249:04:1601:43601:49:1619,21619,2169:44:16
231 km11:15:161:31:0020,43911:17:4102:24523:22:4119,91119,53611:57:41
327 km13:29:331:31:5217,63313:30:5001:17604:55:5017,39018,86014:20:50
427 km15:48:151:27:2418,53515:54:0405:49566:23:1518,53518,7867
 Lead +0h07'36''
4
nl
251
NLD
SCHOONDERWOERT Leonie
MENEER PRINCE
135 km9:02:341:47:3419,5209:04:4402:09601:49:4419,13519,1359:44:44
231 km11:21:201:36:3619,25411:23:2902:08643:28:2918,83618,99412:03:29
327 km13:31:561:28:2718,31313:35:5003:53545:00:5017,54118,54814:25:50
427 km15:52:551:27:0418,60316:00:5708:02586:27:5518,60318,5607
 Lead +0h12'16''
5
qa
256
QAT
MOHAMMAD Atta Mohammad P.
AIZ SHAQAB
135 km9:14:151:59:1517,6099:15:3601:21602:00:3617,41017,41012°9:55:36
231 km11:35:211:39:4418,64911:37:2202:01603:42:2218,27917,80812:17:22
327 km13:49:481:32:2617,52513:51:5102:03605:16:5117,14517,61014:41:51
427 km16:01:381:19:4620,30616:07:3605:58606:36:3820,30618,1528
 Lead +0h20'59''
6
qa
254
QAT
AL NUAIMI Khalid Sanad A.s
DEMONJOI AL SHAQAB
135 km9:12:521:57:5217,8149:14:5702:04641:59:5717,50617,50611°9:54:57
231 km11:35:191:40:2218,53211:37:3002:11643:42:3018,13617,79612:17:30
327 km13:49:491:32:1817,54813:51:5702:07645:16:5717,15317,60414:41:57
427 km16:01:391:19:4120,32816:07:1705:38566:36:3920,32818,1520
 Lead +0h21'00''
7
fr
237
FRA
LAOUSSE Franck
MALKY DE SAULNOT
135 km9:05:321:50:3218,9969:14:1608:43621:59:1617,60517,60510°9:54:16
231 km11:35:181:41:0218,40911:39:5404:35603:44:5417,60917,60711°12:19:54
327 km13:50:111:30:1617,94313:53:4303:31585:18:4317,26817,50714:43:43
427 km16:06:241:22:4019,59316:15:0808:44626:41:2419,59317,9372
 Lead +0h25'45''
8
fr
236
FRA
ACQUISTAPACE Audrey
SARKY DE SAULNOT
135 km9:05:341:50:3418,9919:08:0802:33561:53:0818,56018,5609:48:08
231 km11:35:171:47:0817,35911:39:5104:34603:44:5116,64917,61110°12:19:51
327 km13:50:091:30:1817,94013:53:4603:37605:18:4617,24717,50410°14:43:46
427 km16:06:251:22:3819,60316:15:0608:41586:41:2519,60317,9365
 Lead +0h25'46''
9
nl
249
NLD
LAKEMAN Jarmila
EL KEBIR FLORIVAL
135 km9:12:511:57:5117,8199:16:1703:26602:01:1717,31317,31313°9:56:17
231 km11:35:171:38:5918,78811:41:3906:21643:46:3917,65317,47112°12:21:39
327 km13:52:081:30:2817,90413:57:1705:09625:22:1716,93917,31311°14:47:17
427 km16:16:361:29:1818,13916:27:5911:23526:51:3618,13917,4927
 Lead +0h35'57''
10
se
257
SWE
ERIKSSON Annelie
KING PEAK
135 km9:19:462:04:4616,8309:22:2202:36562:07:2216,48616,48617°10:02:22
231 km11:45:041:42:4218,10911:47:3302:28603:52:3317,68417,02813°12:27:33
327 km14:01:451:34:1217,19514:04:3602:50605:29:3616,69116,92912°14:54:36
427 km16:28:361:33:5917,23516:34:2305:47607:03:3617,23516,997210°
 Lead +0h47'57''
11
ch
261
SUI
WENGER Urs
VASCO A'DIAMONDS
135 km9:19:452:04:4516,8329:22:1502:30602:07:1516,50116,50115°10:02:15
231 km11:45:031:42:4818,09311:49:0704:03583:54:0717,40516,91314°12:29:07
327 km14:01:431:32:3617,49414:05:1503:31645:30:1516,85116,89513°14:55:15
427 km16:28:371:33:2117,35216:40:1411:37607:03:3717,35216,996511°
 Lead +0h47'58''
12
nl
246
NLD
DE VRIES Helen
TANIMARA
135 km9:20:362:05:3616,7199:25:3404:58602:10:3416,08216,08219°10:05:34
231 km11:55:031:49:2916,98812:01:1806:14564:06:1816,07116,07716°12:41:18
327 km14:22:071:40:4916,06814:29:2307:16645:54:2314,98715,74515°15:19:23
427 km17:05:241:46:0015,28217:16:5111:27527:40:2415,28215,638612°
 Lead +1h24'45''
13
nl
247
NLD
GILST, VAN Alison
VALESCO
135 km9:35:522:20:5214,9079:38:0102:09602:23:0114,68214,68220°10:18:01
231 km12:15:551:57:5315,77612:18:0102:06644:23:0115,49915,05519°12:58:01
327 km14:38:171:40:1516,15714:42:0003:42606:07:0015,58115,20416°15:32:00
427 km17:11:221:39:2116,30317:20:2108:59607:46:2216,30315,438513°
 Lead +1h30'43''
14
be
233
BEL
Willems Nicolas
Aida
135 km9:22:172:07:1716,4979:24:3402:16642:09:3416,20716,20718°10:04:34
231 km11:55:051:50:3016,83012:02:1107:06604:07:1115,81316,02017°12:42:11
327 km14:22:101:39:5916,20214:28:0205:52605:53:0215,30415,80514°15:18:02
427 km17:25:052:07:0212,752608:00:0512,75214,997414°
 Lead +1h44'26''
15
nl
248
NLD
KOLLING Dominque
EDAHJES LA BASIL
135 km9:42:362:27:3614,2269:46:5504:18522:31:5513,82213,82226°10:26:55
231 km12:36:552:10:0014,30612:39:2002:24564:44:2014,04713,92722°13:19:20
327 km15:17:421:58:2213,68515:20:0602:24646:45:0613,41313,77418°16:10:06
427 km18:00:051:49:5814,73118:07:3407:29608:35:0514,73113,978315°
 Lead +2h19'26''
16
se
260
SWE
OHLÉN Anneli
FF LAWRENCE
135 km9:42:082:27:0814,2729:50:4908:41602:35:4913,47613,47628°10:30:49
231 km12:32:102:01:2115,32712:36:3904:28564:41:3914,78214,05921°13:16:39
327 km15:11:181:54:3914,12815:16:4705:28646:41:4713,48413,88717°16:06:47
427 km18:00:581:54:1014,18818:09:5508:57608:35:5814,18813,954416°
 Lead +2h20'19''
17
nl
245
NLD
Baten Nant
Princ Bernes
135 km9:42:072:27:0714,2739:44:1902:12602:29:1914,06314,06321°10:24:19
231 km12:39:032:14:4313,80512:42:0202:59604:47:0213,50513,79526°13:22:02
327 km15:22:082:00:0513,48915:26:4704:39566:51:4712,98713,55019°16:16:47
427 km18:28:112:11:2312,32918:39:1711:06609:03:1112,32913,255217°
 Lead +2h47'32''
18
dk
235
DNK
MUNKSOE Helen
WISDOMS AL FAHL OX
135 km9:43:002:28:0014,1879:46:4303:42602:31:4313,84113,84125°10:26:43
231 km12:38:462:12:0214,08512:41:4302:57644:46:4313,77613,81025°13:21:43
327 km15:25:192:03:3613,10615:35:4510:25607:00:4512,08713,26120°16:25:45
427 km18:46:082:20:2211,54018:57:5611:48609:21:0811,54012,831218°
 Lead +3h05'29''
eliminated
Eleminated
be
231
BEL
BOULANGER Morgane
KAMRIKA DE MALAVISEE
135 km9:07:031:52:0318,7409:08:4701:44601:53:4718,45418,4549:48:47
231 km11:26:381:37:5019,00911:28:0401:25643:33:0418,73518,58512:08:04
327 km13:34:031:25:5918,83913:35:3701:33605:00:3718,50418,56114:25:37
427 km15:52:561:27:1818,55315:58:5005:54606:27:5618,55318,5599FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
ae
262
ARE
Al Qubaisi Butti Ghemran
Ffaramir
135 km9:02:311:47:3119,5309:04:2201:50521:49:2219,20019,2009:44:22
231 km11:23:501:39:2718,70011:25:4201:52603:30:4218,35318,79312:05:42
327 km13:30:291:24:4619,10813:33:0402:34604:58:0418,54318,71914:23:04
427 km15:40:351:17:3020,90115:52:4912:14606:15:3520,90119,1702FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
be
230
BEL
BOULANGER Karin
Tawfiq du Courtisot
135 km9:05:301:50:3019,0029:07:4902:18641:52:4918,61318,6139:47:49
231 km11:23:521:36:0319,36211:26:5803:05643:31:5818,75718,68112:06:58
327 km13:30:311:23:3219,39013:38:3908:08605:03:3917,66818,375RET
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
250
NLD
NOOIJEN Michelle
GHADIR V
135 km9:42:062:27:0614,2759:45:5803:52602:30:5813,90913,90922°10:25:58
231 km12:39:022:13:0413,97712:43:0604:03564:48:0613,56313,74427°13:23:06
327 km15:22:071:59:0013,61215:28:0005:53566:53:0012,96913,510RET
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
de
244
DEU
SUMMER Manuela
BORNERHOFS PIALOTTA
135 km9:42:092:27:0914,2699:46:0203:52602:31:0213,90413,90423°10:26:02
231 km12:33:252:07:2314,60012:39:5306:27604:44:5313,89513,90023°13:19:53
327 km15:17:101:57:1713,81215:23:1506:04606:48:1513,13213,668FTQ-GA
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
de
242
DEU
ARNDT Birgit
ARFA
135 km9:42:082:27:0814,2719:46:0603:57582:31:0613,89813,89824°10:26:06
231 km12:33:252:07:1914,60712:39:5706:31524:44:5713,89513,89624°13:19:57
327 km15:17:111:57:1313,81915:23:1906:08606:48:1913,13013,665FTQ-ME
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
240
FRA
RAPIN Raphael
DARLING A'DIAMONDS
135 km9:19:442:04:4416,8359:22:1902:35642:07:1916,49216,49216°10:02:19
231 km11:45:001:42:4118,11311:49:1904:18583:54:1917,38416,89915°12:29:19
327 km14:01:391:32:2017,54414:05:0703:28645:30:0716,90816,902FTQ-ME
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
dk
234
DNK
HANSEN Hanne Haagen
TA ZEENAH OX
135 km9:44:512:29:5114,0139:47:5002:59602:32:5013,73913,73927°10:27:50
231 km12:31:452:03:5415,01012:36:1904:34604:41:1914,47614,07620°13:16:19
327 km15:11:201:55:0014,08515:20:0208:41606:45:0213,09513,776FTQ-ME
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
be
232
BEL
PERMENTIER David
EL MAJIED DE ALBORADA
135 km9:10:141:55:1418,2219:18:4308:28602:03:4316,97316,97314°9:58:43
231 km11:55:061:56:2315,98012:04:1309:07564:09:1314,82015,88918°12:44:13
327 km14:30:371:46:2415,22514:47:3716:59646:12:3713,12814,975FTQ-ME
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
no
253
NOR
SUHR YDSTEBØ Ellen
SHAH NAHIM
135 km9:07:021:52:0218,7439:09:2002:18621:54:2018,36618,3669:49:20
231 km11:26:441:37:2319,09711:37:4711:03603:42:4717,15017,774FTQ-GA
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
258
SWE
HAGMAN-ERIKSSON Maria
TOP SPIN
135 km9:36:462:21:4614,8129:38:5902:13562:23:5914,58314,583FTQ-GA
231 km
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
qa
255
QAT
AL SOWAIDI Mohammed Khalifa
BINT SHAQAB
135 kmFTQ-ME TR
231 km
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
de
243
DEU
Hattab Petra
Mk Mahboub
135 kmFTQ-GA
231 km
327 km
427 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
de
221
DEU
Klingbeil Jule
Oris 3
135 km12:05:362:05:3616,71812:08:5703:20522:08:5716,28516,28512:48:57
221 km14:04:051:15:0816,76714:06:3502:29523:26:3516,22916,26414:46:35
317 km15:50:031:03:2816,07115:53:5103:48564:33:5115,16115,99309:00:00
431 km17,2356016,70116,198
527 km16,0765815,61116,073
617 km16,2936016,29316,098
second place
nl
223
NLD
TER STEEGE Nanette
A.F. ALJUSCHA
135 km12:05:372:05:3716,71512:10:2004:43562:10:2016,11016,11012:50:20
221 km14:04:031:13:4217,09314:08:4904:45603:28:4916,05516,09014:48:49
317 km15:50:131:01:2316,61215:56:4206:29604:36:4215,02415,82809:00:00
431 km17,2405216,48216,018
527 km16,3066415,73315,958
617 km16,4696016,46916,015
eliminated
Eleminated
fr
220
FRA
THORENS Annick
PADRONAC
135 km12:08:272:08:2716,34812:10:4102:13602:10:4116,06916,06912:50:41
221 km14:23:241:32:4313,58714:26:0102:36603:46:0113,21414,86515:06:01
317 km16:19:011:12:5913,97316:20:4801:46605:00:4813,64014,56009:00:00
431 km16,0006416,59215,112
527 kmRET
617 km
eliminated
Eleminated
de
222
DEU
ZELL Jürgen
SUNRISE 136
135 km12:08:262:08:2616,35012:14:3706:11622:14:3715,59815,59812:54:37
221 km14:23:241:28:4614,19314:30:0906:45603:50:0913,18914,598FTQ-GA
317 km
431 km
527 km
617 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
be
302
BEL
SCHUITEN Louna
SABAH DU COURTISOT
135 km7:57:121:57:1217,9167:59:1602:03561:59:1617,60617,6068:39:16
231 km10:18:391:39:2318,71310:20:2101:41603:40:2118,39917,97011:00:21
327 km12:35:051:34:4317,10212:36:2501:20605:16:2516,86517,63413:16:25
421 km14:39:441:23:1915,12214:41:1101:26606:41:1114,86417,04915:31:11
527 km17:09:091:37:5816,53617:10:2801:19608:20:2816,31516,90318:00:28
621 km19:03:091:02:4020,10219:10:0506:55569:23:0920,10217,2598Lead
 Lead ---
second place
ch
334
SUI
Lissarague Barbara
ALHABAC
135 km7:57:161:57:1617,9077:59:0801:52581:59:0817,62717,6278:39:08
231 km10:18:441:39:3618,67410:20:2101:37623:40:2118,37617,97111:00:21
327 km12:35:081:34:4717,09112:37:0501:57605:17:0516,74717,59713:17:05
421 km14:39:001:21:5515,38114:41:4702:47516:41:4714,87617,02415:31:47
527 km17:09:141:37:2716,62117:12:0302:48608:22:0316,15616,85018:02:03
621 km19:05:381:03:3419,81719:15:4610:08609:25:3819,81717,1842Lead
 Lead +0h02'28''
third place
be
301
BEL
DROGHINI Danny
GE SAROUM
135 km7:56:471:56:4717,9818:00:0403:17562:00:0417,48917,4898:40:04
231 km10:18:381:38:3418,86810:21:1802:39563:41:1818,37217,89311:01:18
327 km12:35:071:33:4817,26812:37:5502:47585:17:5516,76817,55113:17:55
421 km14:47:591:30:0413,98814:50:0102:01646:50:0113,68016,68215:40:01
527 km17:21:471:41:4615,91717:24:1102:23628:34:1115,55216,45318:14:11
621 km19:32:321:18:2016,08119:39:4107:09609:52:3216,08116,4041Lead
 Lead +0h29'22''
4
nl
320
NLD
ZEIJEN Georgette
D-PRODIGY
135 km8:01:332:01:3317,2768:04:3703:03522:04:3716,85116,85115°8:44:37
231 km10:33:531:49:1617,02110:36:3902:46563:56:3916,60016,73214°11:16:39
327 km12:55:311:38:5216,38513:00:0804:36645:40:0815,65416,40413:40:08
421 km14:56:081:16:0016,57815:00:0303:54607:00:0315,76816,28315:50:03
527 km17:34:341:44:3115,49717:39:0504:30568:49:0514,85815,98918:29:05
621 km19:54:081:25:0314,81320:05:2011:125610:14:0814,81315,8269Lead
 Lead +0h50'59''
5
nl
314
NLD
OUDSHOORN Donna
VALKAN V/D ELZAHOEVE
135 km8:01:492:01:4917,2388:04:5903:10602:04:5916,80016,80017°8:44:59
231 km10:33:541:48:5417,07910:36:3702:42643:56:3716,66316,73513°11:16:37
327 km12:55:341:38:5716,37112:59:1703:42605:39:1715,77916,44613:39:17
421 km14:56:101:16:5316,38815:00:1704:07607:00:1715,55216,27415:50:17
527 km17:34:371:44:1915,52817:39:2304:46628:49:2314,85015,98018:29:23
621 km19:54:101:24:4714,86020:04:3210:216010:14:1014,86015,8261Lead
 Lead +0h51'01''
6
be
304
BEL
SEIGERS Sammy
L I KREZUS
135 km8:01:342:01:3417,2728:04:0402:29642:04:0416,92516,92513°8:44:04
231 km10:29:191:45:1517,67110:32:4203:22613:52:4217,12117,01711:12:42
327 km12:48:481:36:0616,85612:53:1304:25625:33:1316,11516,74513:33:13
421 km15:04:021:30:4813,87415:09:5705:55607:09:5713,02515,90815:59:57
527 km17:49:011:49:0314,85317:56:0507:03569:06:0513,94915,49118:46:05
621 km20:06:571:20:5115,58120:15:4208:455610:26:5715,58115,5035Lead
 Lead +1h03'47''
7
se
331
SWE
LAGERBÄCK Zandra
MY KANEL EL HAMY
135 km8:00:412:00:4117,3998:03:5903:18622:03:5916,93616,93612°8:43:59
231 km10:29:591:45:5917,54710:33:4203:42603:53:4216,95316,94411:13:42
327 km12:58:281:44:4615,46213:00:5602:27525:40:5615,10716,36610°13:40:56
421 km15:04:061:23:1015,15015:06:5202:46527:06:5214,66116,02315:56:52
527 km17:49:431:52:5014,35617:53:0203:19519:03:0213,94415,57818:43:02
621 km20:11:221:28:1914,26520:15:5204:295410:31:2214,26515,3951Lead
 Lead +1h08'12''
8
se
325
SWE
EKELUND Yvonne
HEDONIZT
135 km8:00:412:00:4117,3988:05:1404:32622:05:1416,76716,76718°8:45:14
231 km10:29:591:44:4517,75610:34:3804:38613:54:3817,00216,87711°11:14:38
327 km12:58:281:43:5015,60113:01:4803:20645:41:4815,11416,32412°13:41:48
421 km15:04:091:22:2015,30215:08:0904:00647:08:0914,59115,97515:58:09
527 km17:49:571:51:4714,49017:56:5206:55609:06:5213,64615,46918:46:52
621 km20:11:261:24:3314,90120:17:0505:396410:31:2614,90115,3935Lead
 Lead +1h08'16''
9
ie
309
IRL
BRAY Avril
MORO TORCAZ
135 km8:01:362:01:3617,2698:10:1808:42542:10:1816,11416,11425°8:50:18
231 km10:40:001:49:4116,95510:45:0205:01644:05:0216,21116,16019°11:25:02
327 km13:08:551:43:5215,59513:15:3606:41605:55:3614,65115,69115°13:55:36
421 km15:07:421:12:0517,47715:14:0306:20607:14:0316,06315,75810°16:04:03
527 km17:49:451:45:4215,32517:57:5008:05519:07:5014,23515,44218:47:50
621 km20:12:331:24:4214,87520:21:1008:375810:32:3314,87515,3663Lead
 Lead +1h09'23''
10
qa
322
QAT
AL DAWSARI Saad Mohammed Saad
SHAGYA STONE JJ
135 km8:06:482:06:4816,5608:11:1104:22602:11:1116,00816,00826°8:51:11
231 km10:40:011:48:5017,08910:42:2402:23604:02:2416,72116,33517°11:22:24
327 km13:08:511:46:2615,21813:14:2405:32605:54:2414,46415,74414°13:54:24
421 km15:44:051:49:4111,48715:48:3504:29627:48:3511,03514,59614°16:38:35
527 km18:14:471:36:1216,83918:22:5808:11609:32:5815,51914,76411°19:12:58
621 km20:28:441:15:4516,63120:35:2306:395610:48:4416,63114,982810°Lead
 Lead +1h25'35''
11
nl
311
NLD
FLIPSE Jeroen
JOLIE COEUR
135 km8:06:332:06:3316,5938:09:3503:01542:09:3516,20416,20420°8:49:35
231 km10:39:591:50:2316,84710:43:2703:28544:03:2716,33416,26518°11:23:27
327 km13:08:541:45:2615,36313:14:1505:21605:54:1514,62115,75113°13:54:15
421 km15:12:051:17:4916,18915:18:4206:36567:18:4214,92015,59112°16:08:42
527 km18:14:442:06:0212,85218:19:4204:57609:29:4212,36514,84910°19:09:42
621 km20:32:171:22:3515,25620:39:1706:596010:52:1715,25614,901111°Lead
 Lead +1h29'08''
eliminated
Eleminated
se
333
SWE
WESTERBACK Kjell
HADARI
135 km8:12:222:12:2215,8648:15:3503:13572:15:3515,48815,48828°8:55:35
231 km10:53:501:58:1515,72810:56:5803:07644:16:5815,32215,41022°11:36:58
327 km13:23:371:46:3815,19013:26:1202:35606:06:1214,82915,23716°14:06:12
421 km15:34:311:28:1814,26715:36:3202:00587:36:3213,95014,98213°16:26:32
527 km18:25:151:58:4313,64518:27:3002:15629:37:3013,39114,649FTQ-GA
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
be
306
BEL
van Cauter Raaphael
ALTAIR DU GREOU
135 km7:56:501:56:5017,9727:58:1901:28561:58:1917,74817,7488:38:19
231 km10:18:451:40:2618,51810:20:0301:17563:40:0318,28217,99511:00:03
327 km12:35:101:35:0717,03012:36:3601:25665:16:3616,77917,62413:16:36
421 km14:39:471:23:1115,14514:41:0601:18606:41:0614,91017,05215:31:06
527 km17:09:111:38:0416,51717:10:3101:20648:20:3116,29316,902FTQ-GA
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
be
305
BEL
STILLAERT Maarten
LSD MARIUS
135 km8:01:332:01:3317,2758:08:2706:53612:08:2716,34816,34819°8:48:27
231 km10:29:181:40:5018,44310:39:2810:10603:59:2816,75416,53615°11:19:28
327 km12:55:321:36:0416,86313:01:3506:03635:41:3515,86316,33511°13:41:35
421 km15:09:551:28:2014,26215:17:2007:24567:17:2013,15815,64011°16:07:20
527 km17:49:301:42:1015,85617:54:0204:32609:04:0215,18215,550FTQ-ME
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
327
SWE
ERIKSSON Pia
E.S. VERSACE
135 km8:12:152:12:1515,8778:18:0405:48642:18:0415,20915,20929°8:58:04
231 km10:53:521:55:4816,06110:58:0504:12604:18:0515,49815,34323°11:38:05
327 km13:23:461:45:4115,32813:28:4605:00606:08:4614,63515,13117°14:08:46
421 km15:34:321:25:4514,69115:39:2004:48647:39:2013,91214,890FTQ-GA
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
317
NLD
VAN DER HORST Iris
BENTHE
135 km8:00:542:00:5417,3688:04:4203:47602:04:4216,83916,83916°8:44:42
231 km10:29:091:44:2717,80710:33:4504:35583:53:4517,05616,94010°11:13:45
327 km12:48:501:35:0417,03812:55:5107:00645:35:5115,86716,61413:35:51
421 km15:04:011:28:1014,29015:10:2206:21607:10:2213,33015,893FTQ-GA
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
313
NLD
HUIJSMAN Melisa
L.I KRIZOS
135 km7:57:161:57:1617,9078:01:4104:25562:01:4117,25617,2568:41:41
231 km10:18:511:37:1019,14210:22:4903:57633:42:4918,39217,77111:02:49
327 km12:35:171:32:2717,52112:39:0503:48645:19:0516,82817,48713:19:05
421 km14:48:091:29:0314,14714:55:1207:03626:55:1213,10816,473FTQ-GA
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
335
NLD
VISSER Marijke
TARZAN D'ISA
135 km7:57:131:57:1317,9147:58:5001:36561:58:5017,67117,6718:38:50
231 km10:18:501:40:0018,59810:20:2501:34623:40:2518,30917,96511:00:25
327 km12:35:151:34:4917,08212:45:0009:45645:25:0015,48917,168FTQ-GA
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
328
SWE
FALK Annette
MIN PONTIJACK
135 km8:06:352:06:3516,5898:10:0103:26562:10:0116,15016,15024°8:50:01
231 km10:41:341:51:3216,67410:51:5110:16644:11:5115,26715,72321°11:31:51
327 km13:23:491:51:5714,46913:34:0310:14606:14:0313,25714,917FTQ-GA
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
qa
323
QAT
AL MAADHADI Jassim Mohammed A.a
PACHA DE BARANCON
135 km8:06:472:06:4716,5628:09:3902:52602:09:3916,19516,19521°8:49:39
231 km10:40:001:50:2016,85710:42:1502:15604:02:1516,51916,34616°11:22:15
327 km13:08:501:46:3415,20013:11:1702:26645:51:1714,85815,884FTQ-GA
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
no
321
NOR
SUHR YDSTEBØ Ellen
Shah Habib
135 km8:02:492:02:4917,0968:11:1608:26632:11:1615,99615,99627°8:51:16
231 km10:41:381:50:2116,85410:46:5705:19644:06:5716,07916,03520°11:26:57
327 km13:23:351:56:3713,89013:28:2904:54606:08:2913,32815,142FTQ-GA
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
316
NLD
ROOS Shanti
UTAK FONT NOIRE
135 km8:01:372:01:3717,2668:04:0702:29642:04:0716,91916,91914°8:44:07
231 km10:29:071:45:0017,71310:35:3806:30563:55:3816,67816,80512°11:15:38
327 km12:55:331:39:5516,21113:04:2708:54605:44:2714,88516,199FTQ-GA
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
310
NLD
AGGELEN, VAN Sofie
WHISPERED HOPE QA
135 km8:01:472:01:4717,2418:03:3801:50602:03:3816,98316,98311°8:43:38
231 km10:30:051:46:2617,47310:32:0001:55643:52:0017,16317,06711:12:00
327 km12:48:561:36:5516,71312:51:4202:46645:31:4216,24816,821FTQ-GA
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
329
SWE
HAGMAN-ERIKSSON Maria
MZ MAYMOON
135 km7:57:461:57:4617,8307:59:4601:59601:59:4617,53317,5338:39:46
231 km10:30:201:50:3316,82210:33:0702:47643:53:0716,40916,987FTQ-GA
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
326
SWE
ERIKSSON Annelie
KING OF PIRATES
135 km7:57:481:57:4817,8258:02:3204:44622:02:3217,13617,13610°8:42:32
231 km10:30:221:47:4917,25010:34:0203:40603:54:0216,68216,920FTQ-GA
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
318
NLD
VAN WIJK Jannet
VENUSHKA KHAN
135 km8:06:362:06:3616,5878:09:5003:14642:09:5016,17316,17323°8:49:50
231 km10:39:581:50:0716,88910:56:4416:46604:16:4414,65615,423FTQ-GA
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
315
NLD
RÖMER Carmen
EL W DORA
135 km7:56:431:56:4317,9917:57:5801:15581:57:5817,79917,7998:37:58
231 km10:13:201:35:2219,50310:14:5301:32503:34:5319,19218,428FTQ-GA
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
cz
308
CZE
JADLOVSKY Petr
RACHEL 4
135 km8:06:372:06:3716,5848:09:4203:05562:09:4216,19016,19022°8:49:42
231 km10:41:351:51:5316,62410:46:2304:47624:06:2315,94116,072FTQ-GA
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
cn
307
CHN
Cheng Zhaoyi
Sonschein
135 km7:57:141:57:1417,9117:59:0701:52601:59:0717,62917,6298:39:07
231 km10:18:531:39:4518,64310:20:5201:59643:40:5218,28017,929FTQ-MI
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
332
SWE
LINDBLOM Ella
ELF
135 km8:12:172:12:1715,8738:24:3612:18562:24:3614,52114,521RET
231 km
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
330
SWE
HOLMBERG Jessica
PRINCE OF SHADES
135 km7:57:151:57:1517,9108:00:1202:57562:00:1217,46917,469FTQ-ME
231 km
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
qa
324
QAT
AL NAIMI Hassan Tahous S.j
VAYA CON DIOS AUBANEL
135 kmRET
231 km
327 km
421 km
527 km
621 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
de
203
DEU
AL SAMARRAIE Nayla
WARSANA
135 km8:55:571:55:5718,1108:58:5602:59601:58:5617,65517,6559:38:56
231 km11:15:291:36:3219,26411:24:1908:49603:44:1917,65017,65312:04:19
327 km13:29:291:25:0919,02113:40:2310:54605:20:2316,86317,41614:30:23
427 km15:58:571:28:3318,29216:19:4820:51486:48:5718,29217,6061
 Lead ---
second place
de
202
DEU
AL SAMARRAIE Moira
ZARAH 41
135 km8:55:581:55:5818,1078:59:0203:03641:59:0217,64117,6419:39:02
231 km11:15:291:36:2719,28411:29:2613:57603:49:2616,84717,25912:09:26
327 km13:29:311:20:0520,22613:40:2910:57645:20:2917,79217,41114:30:29
427 km15:58:591:28:2918,30516:19:5120:52626:48:5918,30517,6046
 Lead +0h00'02''
4
nl
209
NLD
MOHAMED Ijjou
KAIN
135 km9:00:532:00:5317,3719:02:2101:28542:02:2117,16117,1619:42:21
231 km11:26:361:44:1417,84211:28:1301:36563:48:1317,57017,35112:08:13
327 km13:48:201:40:0616,18113:50:0701:47645:30:0715,89616,90214:40:07
427 km16:17:461:37:3816,59216:25:4908:03567:07:4616,59216,8316
 Lead +0h18'49''
third place
nl
206
NLD
KOK Anne-Marijn
DA FUICA DA MARINELA
135 km9:00:522:00:5217,3749:02:3901:47602:02:3917,12017,1209:42:39
231 km11:26:371:43:5717,89011:28:3601:58603:48:3617,55617,32212:08:36
327 km13:48:191:39:4316,24413:50:4802:28625:30:4815,85016,86714:40:48
427 km16:17:441:36:5516,71416:23:3305:49487:07:4416,71416,8329
 Lead +0h18'47''
5
se
212
SWE
CEDERHOLM Amanda
SA'BINE
135 km9:16:162:16:1615,4099:19:1102:54562:19:1115,08715,0879:59:11
231 km11:58:111:59:0015,62812:01:0002:49584:21:0015,26715,17112:41:00
327 km14:28:071:47:0615,12414:30:1102:04566:10:1114,83815,07315:20:11
427 km17:05:251:45:1315,39517:12:3907:14547:55:2515,39515,1446
 Lead +1h06'28''
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
211
NLD
WARMENHOVEN Desiree
EGUA EXPRESS
135 km9:11:352:11:3515,9589:15:5604:20642:15:5615,44815,4489:55:56
231 km11:47:561:52:0016,60611:51:1503:18624:11:1516,12915,76112:31:15
327 km14:14:531:43:3815,63214:19:4704:54605:59:4714,92415,50815:09:47
427 km17:01:481:52:0014,46417:13:3811:50567:51:4814,46415,2607FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
se
214
SWE
LINNÉR Mikaela
LE SHADOW
135 km9:15:532:15:5315,4549:19:2903:36482:19:2915,05415,0549:59:29
231 km11:57:551:58:2515,70612:00:4802:53544:20:4815,33215,18312:40:48
327 km14:27:391:46:5115,16114:36:2608:47606:16:2614,00914,822FTQ-GA
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
se
213
SWE
JOHANSSON Hanna
RM AL SHEIK
135 km9:16:052:16:0515,4319:23:5207:47602:23:5214,59614,59610°10:03:52
231 km11:58:201:54:2816,24812:07:0608:45644:27:0615,09314,825FTQ-GA
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
210
NLD
VAN AART Bo
SOLIMAN FLORIVAL
135 km9:12:022:12:0215,9039:17:2905:26562:17:2915,27315,2739:57:29
231 km11:48:081:50:3816,80911:57:2209:14644:17:2215,51515,386FTQ-GA
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
207
NLD
KRAMER Nanke
GINOBILI D'HAVENNE
135 km9:00:512:00:5117,3769:02:2601:34602:02:2617,15117,1519:42:26
231 km11:26:351:44:0917,85611:28:1001:34643:48:1017,58917,354FTQ-GA
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
gt
204
GTM
PIRA BECKERLING Marcelo
EENHOORN'S TABAL
135 km9:26:582:26:5814,2879:29:0702:08482:29:0714,08214,08211°10:09:07
231 km12:20:102:11:0214,19312:21:2201:12604:41:2214,06314,073FTQ-GA
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
208
NLD
LAMSMA Imke
SJABEKA
135 km9:00:552:00:5517,3659:03:0802:12582:03:0817,05417,054FTQ-GA
231 km
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
nl
205
NLD
AREM, VAN Eva
ANOUGYTINE
135 km9:26:582:26:5814,2879:29:0102:02542:29:0114,09114,091FTQ-GA
231 km
327 km
427 km
eliminated
Eleminated
be
201
BEL
LENGES Laura
NASRIK DE RENDPEINE
135 km9:00:532:00:5317,3709:02:5301:59502:02:5317,08817,088FTQ-GA
231 km
327 km
427 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
102beBELPIRONT Hemeline3A USHUAYAKPIRONT HemelineDehant
101beBELCOHARD Jean-PhilippeEAUNOIRE BONZAICOHARD Jean-PhilippeCohard Jean-Philippe
106deDEUSTEMMER CarstenWYATTSTEMMER CarstenStemmer, Carsten
105deDEUKRAFT TanjaATOUM'REKRAFT TanjaKraft, Tanja
104frFRALEON AllanSURCOUF DE CROUZLEON AllanMonsieur Antoine ROLAND
103frFRALE BRIS SidwellAHMASIS AR MENEZLE BRIS SidwellAnita LE BRIS, Michel LE BRIS
113nlNLDWiskerke KimDeatasjaWISKERKE KimWISKERKE Kim
112nlNLDLAMSMA ImkeKABILA AALAMSMA ImkeKayser-Keppel Miranda
111nlNLDKruijsen NikiJoy S ObiusKRUIJSEN NikiKRUIJSEN Niki
109nlNLDKOK Anne-MarijnMZ WALIDAH MOAJIZAKOK Anne-MarijnE. DORTLAND, Carmen RÖMER
108nlNLDde Boer-van Zomeren MoniqueKoronaDE BOER-VAN ZOMEREN MoniqueG.j. DE BOER
107nlNLDBier JacquelineAmigoBIER JacquelineBIER Jacqueline

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
110nlNLDKOPPENOL FenneNASHANKOPPENOL FenneFenne Koppenol
114beBELBOLLAERTS EllenROCOCOBOLLAERTS EllenBollaerts Ellen
115cnCHNCheng ZhaoyiSpootnik DavrilRONSMANS RaoulRonsmans-Desseaux
116frFRABRASSEUR NadegeRAINA FAHRIDBRASSEUR NadegeNathalie RIGOT
117frFRALissarrague NinaVae Victis BlueLISSARRAGUE NinaMORAND SAVIOZ
118deDEUFLECK NeleMARENGO OXFLECK NeleNele FLECK
119deDEUSTEMMER CarstenEL GAMAD ATREJUSTEMMER CarstenCarsten STEMMER
120nlNLDAggelen van SofieSan Juan QaAGGELEN, VAN SofieAGGELEN, VAN Sofie
121nlNLDHatzmann SammyCerwinkaHATZMANN SammyNathalie Docquier
122nlNLDOoms CarlaAntoine Le BlancOOMS CarlaOOMS Carla
123nlNLDSloots DaphnePhara-DibaPLANCHON AudreyB. Sikkenga
124nlNLDVisser MarijkeWickwood Park DominoMEHMOOD AnzaqA. Alqassimi
125pkPAKMehmood AnzaqGirilambone RadianceMEHMOOD AnzaqSh Abdulla Bin Faisal Al Qasimi
126qaQATAL DAWSARI Saad Mohammed SaadDUFAWANAL DAWSARI Saad Mohammed SaadAL SHAQAB (Member of Qatar Foundation)
127qaQATAL NAIMI Hassan Tahous S.jDORIA DE JANSAVISAL NAIMI Mohammed TahousAL SHAQAB (Member of Qatar Foundation)
128chSUIBECHTER SandraSHARIMO CHBECHTER SandraBechter Peter

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
233beBELWillems NicolasAidaWILLEMS NicolasErnst Dimitri
232beBELPERMENTIER DavidEL MAJIED DE ALBORADAPERMENTIER DavidDavid PERMENTIER
231beBELBOULANGER MorganeKAMRIKA DE MALAVISEEBOULANGER MorganeMartial Richelle
230beBELBOULANGER KarinTawfiq du CourtisotBOULANGER KarinBOULANGER Karin
235dkDNKMUNKSOE HelenWISDOMS AL FAHL OXMUNKSOE HelenLINE KRISTENSEN & ANDERS ISEN
234dkDNKHANSEN Hanne HaagenTA ZEENAH OXHANSEN Hanne HaagenHANNE HAAGEN HANSEN
244deDEUSUMMER ManuelaBORNERHOFS PIALOTTASUMMER ManuelaSummer, Manuela
243deDEUHattab PetraMk MahboubHATTAB PetraHATTAB Petra
242deDEUARNDT BirgitARFAARNDT BirgitArndt, Birgit
241frFRATHOMAS MargotAMINA DE PALMASTHOMAS MargotMonsieur Pierre-Michel DOLAY
240frFRARAPIN RaphaelDARLING A'DIAMONDSRAPIN RaphaelWenger Urs
239frFRALEON AllanBABEL DE CROUZLEON AllanTheo RADOUX
238frFRALE BRIS SidwellKEPHREN AR MENEZLE BRIS SidwellM. MICHEL LE BRIS et Mme ANITA LE BRIS
237frFRALAOUSSE FranckMALKY DE SAULNOTLAOUSSE FranckM. Franck LAOUSSE
236frFRAACQUISTAPACE AudreySARKY DE SAULNOTACQUISTAPACE AudreyMme Audrey ACQUISTAPACE
252nlNLDWILHELM JeanetteCHATAR FWILHELM JeanetteJ.W. Wilhelm
251nlNLDSCHOONDERWOERT LeonieMENEER PRINCESCHOONDERWOERT LeonieL.Schoonderwoert
250nlNLDNOOIJEN MichelleGHADIR VNOOIJEN MichelleD.E.M. Oudshoorn
249nlNLDLAKEMAN JarmilaEL KEBIR FLORIVALLAKEMAN JarmilaG.Wissler
248nlNLDKOLLING DominqueEDAHJES LA BASILKOLLING DominqueDominque KOLLING
247nlNLDGILST, VAN AlisonVALESCOGILST, VAN AlisonF.J. Koppenol
246nlNLDDE VRIES HelenTANIMARADE VRIES HelenMevr. H.A. de Vries
245nlNLDBaten NantPrinc BernesZURITA CASAS SaraLLUIS RUFAT CREUS
253noNORSUHR YDSTEBØ EllenSHAH NAHIMSUHR YDSTEBØ EllenAnne-Louise og Svein Suhr
256qaQATMOHAMMAD Atta Mohammad P.AIZ SHAQABTOMAS PhilippeQATAR FOUNDATION AL SHAQAB
255qaQATAL SOWAIDI Mohammed KhalifaBINT SHAQABTOMAS PhilippeENDURANCE TEAM AL SHAQAB
254qaQATAL NUAIMI Khalid Sanad A.sDEMONJOI AL SHAQABTOMAS PhilippeQATAR FOUNDATION AL SHAQAB
261chSUIWENGER UrsVASCO A'DIAMONDSWENGER UrsWenger Urs
260seSWEOHLÉN AnneliFF LAWRENCEOHLÉN AnneliAnneli Ohlén
259seSWEJOELSSON ElinTA KHRIMJOELSSON ElinElin Gränsgård Joelsson
258seSWEHAGMAN-ERIKSSON MariaTOP SPINHAGMAN-ERIKSSON MariaMaria HAGMAN-ERIKSSON
257seSWEERIKSSON AnnelieKING PEAKERIKSSON AnnelieAE Endurance riding AB
262aeAREAl Qubaisi Butti GhemranFfaramirAL QUBAISI Suwaidan ButiAl Qubaisi Butti

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
220frFRATHORENS AnnickPADRONACTHORENS AnnickMadame ANNICK THORENS
221deDEUKlingbeil JuleOris 3KLINGBEIL UrsulaKlingbeil, Marco
222deDEUZELL JürgenSUNRISE 136ZELL JürgenZell, Jürgen
223nlNLDTER STEEGE NanetteA.F. ALJUSCHATER STEEGE Nanetteter Steege

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
301beBELDROGHINI DannyGE SAROUMDROGHINI DannyDanny Droghini
302beBELSCHUITEN LounaSABAH DU COURTISOTSCHUITEN LounaLouna Schuiten
304beBELSEIGERS SammyL I KREZUSSEIGERS SammySammy Seigers (10437547)
305beBELSTILLAERT MaartenLSD MARIUSSTILLAERT MaartenLauwers Marc
306beBELvan Cauter RaaphaelALTAIR DU GREOUVAN CAUTER RaphaelSuzanne Colle
307cnCHNCheng ZhaoyiSonscheinARNOULD PierreKurt Colgen
308czCZEJADLOVSKY PetrRACHEL 4JADLOVSKY PetrArabian Horses-Jadlovsky Petr
309ieIRLBRAY AvrilMORO TORCAZBRAY AvrilAVRIL JOAN BRAY
310nlNLDAGGELEN, VAN SofieWHISPERED HOPE QAAGGELEN, VAN SofieM. van Aggelen & S. van Aggelen
311nlNLDFLIPSE JeroenJOLIE COEURFLIPSE JeroenJ.G. Flipse & L. Flipse-Kleuver
313nlNLDHUIJSMAN MelisaL.I KRIZOSHUIJSMAN MelisaScohier Pierre- Emmanuel
314nlNLDOUDSHOORN DonnaVALKAN V/D ELZAHOEVEOUDSHOORN DonnaD.E.M. Oudshoorn
315nlNLDRÖMER CarmenEL W DORARÖMER CarmenE. DORTLAND, Carmen RÖMER
316nlNLDROOS ShantiUTAK FONT NOIREROOS ShantiMADAME BRIGITTE PREVEIRAUD
317nlNLDVAN DER HORST IrisBENTHEVAN DER HORST IrisMevrouw I.van der Horst
318nlNLDVAN WIJK JannetVENUSHKA KHANVAN WIJK JannetMevr. J.A. van Wijk & M.L.A. van den Dungen
320nlNLDZEIJEN GeorgetteD-PRODIGYZEIJEN GeorgetteT.A.J. HELDENS
321noNORSUHR YDSTEBØ EllenShah HabibSUHR YDSTEBØ EllenAnne-Louise og Svein Suhr
322qaQATAL DAWSARI Saad Mohammed SaadSHAGYA STONE JJMOHAMMAD Atta Mohammad P.AL SHAQAB (Member of Qatar Foundation)
323qaQATAL MAADHADI Jassim Mohammed A.aPACHA DE BARANCONAL SHAMOUSI Sultan Salim KhamisAL SHAQAB (Member of Qatar Foundation)
324qaQATAL NAIMI Hassan Tahous S.jVAYA CON DIOS AUBANELLAZES AngelAL SHAQAB (Member of Qatar Foundation)
325seSWEEKELUND YvonneHEDONIZTBOSTROM IngridStall Peak HB, Yvonne Ekelund
326seSWEERIKSSON AnnelieKING OF PIRATESERIKSSON AnnelieAE Endurance riding AB
327seSWEERIKSSON PiaE.S. VERSACEERIKSSON PiaPia Eriksson
328seSWEFALK AnnetteMIN PONTIJACKFALK AnnetteAnnette Falk
329seSWEHAGMAN-ERIKSSON MariaMZ MAYMOONHAGMAN-ERIKSSON MariaMaria Hagman-Eriksson
330seSWEHOLMBERG JessicaPRINCE OF SHADESHOLMBERG JessicaJessica Holmberg
331seSWELAGERBÄCK ZandraMY KANEL EL HAMYBOSTROM IngridIngrid Boström
332seSWELINDBLOM EllaELFLINDBLOM EllaPrinsens Araber, Ella Lindblom
333seSWEWESTERBACK KjellHADARIWESTERBACK KjellKjell Westerback
334chSUILissarague BarbaraALHABACLISSARRAGUE BarbaraSCEA AINHOA
335nlNLDVISSER MarijkeTARZAN D'ISAAL KUMAITI Mohd AbdullaSh Abdullah Bin Faisal AL QASIMI

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
201beBELLENGES LauraNASRIK DE RENDPEINELENGES LauraAndre Arens
202deDEUAL SAMARRAIE MoiraZARAH 41AL SAMARRAIE MoiraAl Samarraie, Klaudia
203deDEUAL SAMARRAIE NaylaWARSANAAL SAMARRAIE NaylaAl Samarraie, Joana
204gtGTMPIRA BECKERLING MarceloEENHOORN'S TABALAREM, VAN EvaS.J. Bernard
205nlNLDAREM, VAN EvaANOUGYTINEAREM, VAN EvaS.J. Bernard
206nlNLDKOK Anne-MarijnDA FUICA DA MARINELAKOK Anne-MarijnRob Sedgley
207nlNLDKRAMER NankeGINOBILI D'HAVENNEKRAMER NankeRossius
208nlNLDLAMSMA ImkeSJABEKALAMSMA ImkeI. Lamsma
209nlNLDMOHAMED IjjouKAINMOHAMED IjjouH.J.G.Baayen
210nlNLDVAN AART BoSOLIMAN FLORIVALVAN AART BoE. Docquier
211nlNLDWARMENHOVEN DesireeEGUA EXPRESSWARMENHOVEN DesireeM. Kayser-Keppel
212seSWECEDERHOLM AmandaSA'BINECEDERHOLM AmandaAmanda Cederholm
213seSWEJOHANSSON HannaRM AL SHEIKJOELSSON ElinElin Gränsgärd-Joelsson
214seSWELINNÉR MikaelaLE SHADOWLINNÉR MikaelaSusanne Linnér

Share with friends