loading...
Loading...

Sardegna Endurance Festival

Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Phase
speed
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
220
ITA
Sanna Costantino
Unuburghesu
125 km7:46:009:27:491:41:4914,7329:31:3614,20403:4752
225 km10:11:3611:51:371:40:0112,62812:10:2312,62818:463413.5009
second place
it
213
ITA
Cassoni Anastasia
Tresca Di Gallura
125 km7:30:009:09:561:39:5615,01000:049:10:2914,92700:3357
225 km9:50:2911:30:321:40:0312,71311:48:2812,71317:564311.5235
third place
it
221
ITA
Farris Benedetta
Udini'
125 km7:42:009:23:591:41:5914,7089:27:3414,20903:3563
225 km10:07:3411:47:321:39:5812,62600:0212:06:2212,62618:504210.9319
4
it
217
ITA
Cirocca Davide
Birichina
125 km7:36:009:16:021:40:0214,9959:17:3714,76101:3557
225 km9:57:3711:37:471:40:1013,52111:48:3313,52110:464510.8164
5
it
222
ITA
Pintus Rebecca
Solitario del Golfo
125 km7:44:009:26:231:42:2314,6509:30:3714,06904:1458
225 km10:10:3711:51:171:40:4012,51312:10:2912,51319:124210.6498
6
it
216
ITA
Frau Mattia
Miss Rossella
125 km7:34:009:13:481:39:4815,03000:129:17:4514,45703:5757
225 km9:57:4511:37:481:40:0313,00011:53:0813,00015:204710.0126
7
it
223
ITA
Serreli Paolo
Quata Quata
125 km7:52:009:32:291:40:2914,9279:36:3514,34204:0664
225 km10:16:3511:56:561:40:2112,82612:13:3212,82616:36479.87
8
it
210
ITA
Licheri Daniele
Tzirica Manda Edera
125 km7:54:009:40:021:46:0214,1469:45:0613,50105:0457
225 km10:25:0612:07:371:42:3112,49312:25:1012,49317:33439.4042
9
it
226
ITA
Dettori Salvatore
Ucla
125 km7:58:009:39:581:41:5814,7109:45:5713,89505:5946
225 km10:25:5712:07:351:41:3814,33312:10:3614,33303:01469.3785
10
it
219
ITA
Porcu Teresa Rachele
Suarzeda
125 km7:40:009:24:001:44:0014,4239:28:4513,79304:4564
225 km10:08:4511:48:481:40:0312,78512:06:0412,78517:16479.2932
11
it
215
ITA
Bresciani Ilaria
Quinto Sole
125 km7:32:009:11:581:39:5815,00500:029:18:3514,07306:3754
225 km9:58:3511:38:381:40:0312,82011:55:3512,82016:57538.5209
12
it
225
ITA
Aru Antonio
Unica
125 km7:48:009:28:031:40:0314,9929:35:0314,01207:0062
225 km10:15:0311:55:341:40:3112,80412:12:1212,80416:38538.4023
13
it
218
ITA
Cantagalli Cristiana
Nenetta
125 km7:38:009:17:561:39:5615,01000:049:20:4914,58902:5363
225 km10:00:4911:40:481:39:5912,83800:0111:57:3912,83816:51588.251
14
it
224
ITA
Mallei Giuseppe
Ungaretta
125 km7:50:009:30:111:40:1114,9729:35:1014,26304:5964
225 km10:15:1011:55:351:40:2512,78712:12:2812,78716:53597.7841
eliminated
Eleminated
it
227
ITA
Musio Paola
Una Lady
125 km7:56:009:40:001:44:0014,4239:45:0313,75505:0350
225 km
 M. min.
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
513
ITA
Milanesio Beatrice
Malaspina Bella
135 km9:09:492:09:4916,1769:11:3701:48602:11:3715,95515,9559:51:37
225 km11:16:191:24:4217,70911:20:5004:31643:40:5016,81316,30112:00:50
325 km13:39:081:38:1815,25913:42:2103:13615:19:0815,25915,980
 Lead ---
second place
it
509
ITA
Deidda Daniele
Soliana
135 km9:09:462:09:4616,1829:11:3401:48622:11:3415,96115,9619:51:34
225 km11:20:181:28:4416,90411:23:3103:13623:43:3116,31316,10612:03:31
325 km13:39:091:35:3815,68413:42:5203:43635:19:0915,68415,979
 Lead +0h00'01''
third place
it
510
ITA
Galantino Francesco
Quienn
135 km9:26:192:26:1914,3529:30:0003:41602:30:0014,00014,00010:10:00
225 km11:51:251:41:2514,79011:53:2201:57594:13:2214,51114,20812:33:22
325 km14:15:111:41:4914,73214:21:4406:33575:55:1114,73214,358
 Lead +0h36'03''
4
it
508
ITA
Cabras Rebecca
Luna
135 km9:26:192:26:1914,3529:31:1404:55642:31:1413,88513,88510:11:14
225 km11:51:281:40:1414,96511:54:4503:17594:14:4514,49014,13112:34:45
325 km14:15:131:40:2814,93014:20:0504:52595:55:1314,93014,357
 Lead +0h36'05''
5
it
511
ITA
Cossu Giulia Maria
Gaioclaudio Nerone
135 km9:26:152:26:1514,3599:29:5603:41642:29:5614,00614,00610:09:56
225 km11:43:541:33:5815,96311:47:3203:38644:07:3215,36814,54312:27:32
325 km14:22:351:55:0313,03714:29:1406:39606:02:3513,03714,065
 Lead +0h43'27''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
515
ITA
Guillot Cosimo
Trillis
135 km9:26:162:26:1614,3579:34:0107:45632:34:0113,63413,63410:14:01
225 km11:55:521:41:5114,72712:07:2011:28514:27:2013,23713,466ZOPPIA
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
512
ITA
Modolo Veronica
Jandira Di Casagobba
135 km9:29:572:29:5714,0049:38:0808:11582:38:0813,27913,27910:18:08
225 km12:04:491:46:4114,06012:12:5108:02594:32:5113,07513,194METABOLICO
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
514
ITA
Iosa Linda
CG Romeo
135 km9:29:592:29:5914,0019:38:1208:13552:38:1213,27413,274RITIRATO
225 km
325 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
507
ITA
Bussu Nicola
Omegas
135 km9:40:122:40:1213,1089:43:4303:31492:43:4312,82712,827ZOPPIA
225 km
325 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
eliminated
Eleminated
it
38
ITA
Macció Veronica
Antioco
125 km8:16:0010:21:102:05:1011,98410:34:3913:293861
eliminated
Eleminated
it
34
ITA
Pilleri Tiziana
Morgana
125 km8:06:0010:11:202:05:2011,96810:28:4517:254256
eliminated
Eleminated
it
33
ITA
Orgiu Daniela
Tosca
125 km8:06:0010:11:202:05:2011,96810:28:2717:073959
eliminated
Eleminated
it
35
ITA
Stronati Phillips Emily Grace
Erkel
125 km8:10:0010:15:142:05:1411,97710:37:2422:1035Out time
 RITARDO VISITA
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
31
ITA
Lorenti Alessandro
Lampo Grigio
125 km8:00:0010:05:112:05:1111,98210:23:0517:543365,9
second place
it
37
ITA
Pinna Marta
Oriente di Gallura
125 km8:10:0010:15:132:05:1311,97910:34:3219:193959,7
third place
it
30
ITA
Fois Alba
Sciamborant
125 km8:00:0010:05:152:05:1511,97610:23:5118:364157,5
4
it
32
ITA
Pisano Natascya
Swyper
125 km8:00:0010:05:142:05:1411,97710:24:0618:524256,6
eliminated
Eleminated
it
36
ITA
Murrali Giuseppe
Sky Rochet
125 km8:10:00M. min.100
 ELIM. PERCORSO
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
210itITALicheri DanieleTzirica Manda EderaDaniele LicheriLicheri Daniele
213itITACassoni AnastasiaTresca Di GalluraPasquale CanuPasquale Canu
215itITABresciani IlariaQuinto SoleSerena VittorBeniamina Boscarato
216itITAFrau MattiaMiss RossellaFrau MattiaFrau Adriano
217itITACirocca DavideBirichinaAnna Teresa VincentelliAndreino Cirocca
218itITACantagalli CristianaNenettaCristiana CantagalliLai Andrea
219itITAPorcu Teresa RacheleSuarzedaElena GaspaElena Gaspa
220itITASanna CostantinoUnuburghesuSanna Costantino
221itITAFarris BenedettaUdini'Mariani M.A.
222itITAPintus RebeccaSolitario del GolfoOrecchioni Pasquale Giovanni
223itITASerreli PaoloQuata QuataNnSerreli Paolo
224itITAMallei GiuseppeUngarettaNnMallei Ignazio
225itITAAru AntonioUnicaNdMallei Ignazio
226itITADettori SalvatoreUclaSALVATORE ORTUSERRA SALVATORICO MARIO
227itITAMusio PaolaUna LadyPaola MusioMusio Paola

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
507itITABussu NicolaOmegas
508itITACabras RebeccaLuna
509itITADeidda DanieleSoliana
510itITAGalantino FrancescoQuienn
511itITACossu Giulia MariaGaioclaudio Nerone
512itITAModolo VeronicaJandira Di Casagobba
513itITAMilanesio BeatriceMalaspina Bella
514itITAIosa LindaCG Romeo
515itITAGuillot CosimoTrillis

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
33itITAOrgiu DanielaToscaOrecchioni Andrea
34itITAPilleri TizianaMorganaOrecchioni AndreaAloisio Silvia
35itITAStronati Phillips Emily GraceErkelElena Gaspa
38itITAMacció VeronicaAntiocoVeronica Macció

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
30itITAFois AlbaSciamborantnd
31itITALorenti AlessandroLampo Grigiond
32itITAPisano NatascyaSwyperAndrea OrecchioniNatascya Pisano
36itITAMurrali GiuseppeSky RochetMurrali GiuseppeMilanesio Beatrice
37itITAPinna MartaOriente di GalluraElena GaspaLinda Murru

Share with friends