loading...
Loading...

Sardegna Endurance Festival

Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
110
ITA
Generali Alessandro
A Big Aladyr
135 km9:38:011:38:0121,4239:45:3007:29641:45:3019,90219,90210:25:30
225 km11:38:061:12:3520,66211:44:0005:54643:04:0019,10719,56312:24:00
325 km13:39:041:15:0319,98513:49:2510:21584:19:0419,98519,685
 Lead ---
second place
fr
123
FRA
Vergé Rollland
Malik'sha d'Olmarellu
135 km9:46:221:46:2219,7409:49:5003:27621:49:5019,11819,11810:29:50
225 km11:43:061:13:1520,47411:48:1505:09573:08:1519,12719,12212:28:15
325 km13:45:571:17:4119,30513:54:4308:45484:25:5719,30519,175
 Lead +0h06'53''
third place
it
103
ITA
Calvanese Carmine
Luke
135 km9:37:241:37:2421,5589:44:0406:39611:44:0420,17820,17810:24:04
225 km11:38:541:14:5020,04111:45:3206:37623:05:3218,41119,40212:25:32
325 km13:47:291:21:5618,30413:58:1310:43584:27:2918,30419,066
 Lead +0h08'24''
4
it
104
ITA
Cassoni Anastasia
Quark Baio
135 km10:05:362:05:3616,71910:07:3201:55542:07:3216,46616,46610:47:32
225 km12:05:391:18:0719,20112:08:0302:24603:28:0318,62717,30212:48:03
325 km13:59:361:11:3220,96514:06:0006:24514:39:3620,96518,239
 Lead +0h20'32''
5
it
114
ITA
Melis Davide
Regata
135 km9:52:181:52:1818,6989:54:5702:38581:54:5718,26718,26710:34:57
225 km12:05:411:30:4416,53112:10:4405:03593:30:4415,65917,08212:50:44
325 km14:41:231:50:3813,55614:49:3708:13565:21:2313,55615,868
 Lead +1h02'19''
6
it
109
ITA
Erculei Nicola
Bardak
135 km10:17:112:17:1115,30710:19:3402:23622:19:3415,04415,04412°10:59:34
225 km12:31:181:31:4316,35412:33:4602:28503:53:4615,92415,39913:13:46
325 km14:42:181:28:3116,94314:49:1406:55635:22:1816,94315,823
 Lead +1h03'14''
7
it
111
ITA
Gigante Simone
Sedilesu
135 km10:15:512:15:5115,45710:19:1403:23632:19:1415,08115,08111°10:59:14
225 km12:31:161:32:0116,29912:39:1708:01533:59:1714,99115,04313:19:17
325 km14:44:021:24:4417,69914:53:3609:33565:24:0217,69915,738
 Lead +1h04'58''
8
it
105
ITA
Coppini Caterina
O Hara
135 km10:15:512:15:5115,45610:18:3402:42612:18:3415,15315,15310:58:34
225 km12:31:141:32:4016,18612:34:5903:44543:54:5915,55815,32013:14:59
325 km14:44:031:29:0316,84114:52:4108:38505:24:0316,84115,738
 Lead +1h04'58''
9
it
106
ITA
Cucca Alice
Amira of Pasha
135 km10:03:262:03:2617,01210:04:3701:11542:04:3716,85016,85010:44:37
225 km12:05:381:21:0018,51612:08:5603:18453:28:5617,79117,23012:48:56
325 km14:44:031:55:0713,02814:54:3110:28515:24:0313,02815,737
 Lead +1h04'59''
10
it
122
ITA
Venturoli Katia
Anjor By Pirelk
135 km10:20:502:20:5014,91010:25:0604:16612:25:0614,47114,47116°11:05:06
225 km12:45:091:40:0314,99212:47:2702:17634:07:2714,65614,54811°13:27:27
325 km15:03:051:35:3815,68415:09:5706:51575:43:0515,68414,86410°
 Lead +1h24'01''
11
it
115
ITA
Mulas Salvatore
Sibilla Girl
135 km10:05:412:05:4116,70810:17:4412:03582:17:4415,24615,24610:57:44
225 km12:31:201:33:3516,02712:40:3109:11574:00:3114,59314,96710°13:20:31
325 km15:04:181:43:4614,45315:16:1211:54585:44:1814,45314,81211°
 Lead +1h25'13''
12
it
118
ITA
Orecchioni Maria Letizia Grazia
Steddau Ses Tue
135 km10:20:522:20:5214,90610:22:3201:40612:22:3214,73214,73213°11:02:32
225 km12:48:141:45:4214,19012:49:4101:26614:09:4113,99914,41712°13:29:41
325 km15:24:241:54:4313,07415:27:5303:29586:04:2413,07413,99513°
 Lead +1h45'20''
13
it
121
ITA
Porcella Giovanni
Salida
135 km10:20:552:20:5514,90110:23:0602:11622:23:0614,67414,67414°11:03:06
225 km12:48:131:45:0614,26912:50:4902:36544:10:4913,92514,35213°13:30:49
325 km15:24:261:53:3713,20115:27:1302:46516:04:2613,20113,99312°
 Lead +1h45'22''
14
it
116
ITA
Mundula Federica
Orizzonte
135 km10:20:532:20:5314,90510:24:0503:12572:24:0514,57314,57315°11:04:05
225 km12:48:101:44:0514,41112:55:2607:15644:15:2613,47214,09314°13:35:26
325 km15:24:471:49:2113,71615:54:0029:12646:04:4713,71613,98014°
 Lead +1h45'43''
eliminated
it
108
ITA
Di Benedetto Piergiorgio
Avatar Neyette
135 km10:03:312:03:3117,00010:06:5803:26632:06:5816,53916,53910:46:58
225 km12:05:391:18:4019,06312:10:2304:44573:30:2317,97917,110FTQ-GA
325 km
eliminated
it
102
ITA
Berardi Luca
Jeffry
135 km10:17:102:17:1015,30910:19:1102:00572:19:1115,08715,08710°10:59:11
225 km12:31:171:32:0616,28512:46:2915:11614:06:2913,97814,605FTQ-GA
325 km
eliminated
it
119
ITA
Pintore Fabrizio
Rundinedda del Golfo
135 km9:37:251:37:2521,5539:40:4303:17541:40:4320,85020,850FTQ-GA
225 km
325 km
eliminated
it
117
ITA
Murgia Matteo
Napoleone
135 km10:47:232:47:2312,54511:00:0512:41793:00:0511,66111,661FTQ-ME TR
225 km
325 km
eliminated
it
113
ITA
Medda Peppino
Remunnu De Sa Lua
135 km9:37:511:37:5121,4589:45:1807:26631:45:1819,94219,942FTQ-GA
225 km
325 km
eliminated
it
112
ITA
Marraccini Marco
Lily
135 km9:46:351:46:3519,70110:05:5419:19742:05:5416,67816,678FTQ-OT
225 km
325 km
eliminated
it
107
ITA
Dacci Riccardo
CG Silver
135 km10:17:052:17:0515,31810:21:4004:34612:21:4014,82314,823FTQ-GA
225 km
325 km
eliminated
it
101
ITA
Barbato Livia
CG Chayane
135 km10:17:002:17:0015,32710:19:2302:22512:19:2315,06615,066FTQ-GA
225 km
325 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
fr
204
FRA
Benedetti Adrien
Uzim d'Altare
135 km8:30:382:00:3817,4078:32:1201:33632:02:1217,18417,1849:12:12
235 km11:05:371:53:2518,51511:07:3902:01613:57:3918,18917,67211:47:39
325 km13:08:351:20:5518,53513:10:4702:12605:20:4718,04117,76813:50:47
425 km15:10:231:19:3518,84715:19:5709:34556:40:2318,84717,9828
 Lead ---
second place
it
207
ITA
Mulas Antonello
Su Rai
135 km8:36:362:06:3616,5878:39:3603:00602:09:3616,20116,2019:19:36
235 km11:19:231:59:4617,53211:22:0002:37624:12:0017,15716,66512:02:00
325 km13:30:081:28:0817,01913:34:4004:31605:44:4016,18716,53714:14:40
425 km15:45:451:31:0416,47015:52:3106:46537:15:4516,47016,5232
 Lead +0h35'22''
third place
it
202
ITA
Angeli Marco
Sabra Nirwana
135 km8:36:502:06:5016,5558:40:4103:51562:10:4116,06716,0679:20:41
235 km11:19:211:58:3917,69711:23:4804:27534:13:4817,05716,54712:03:48
325 km13:32:471:28:5816,85713:37:5005:03585:47:5015,95116,38614:17:50
425 km15:50:161:32:2516,23015:58:0107:45597:20:1616,23016,3537
 Lead +0h39'53''
4
it
206
ITA
Mallei Ignazio
Orchidea
135 km8:36:322:06:3216,5958:39:4003:08602:09:4016,19316,1939:19:40
235 km11:19:221:59:4117,54511:26:3007:07614:16:3016,55916,37412:06:30
325 km13:49:391:43:0914,54014:03:5514:15636:13:5512,77415,24314:43:55
425 km16:30:381:46:4214,05716:56:0725:29588:00:3814,05714,9802
 Lead +1h20'15''
eliminated
it
208
ITA
Mwaniki Marco
Papesz
135 km8:39:012:09:0116,2768:41:0202:01572:11:0216,02516,0259:21:02
235 km11:45:082:24:0514,57311:46:5501:47624:36:5514,39515,16612:26:55
325 km14:08:341:41:3814,75614:11:1702:42606:21:1714,37214,949FTQ-GA
425 km
eliminated
it
205
ITA
Fondi Emanuele
Socrate del Ma
135 km8:30:372:00:3717,4098:31:5601:18622:01:5617,22217,2229:11:56
235 km11:05:351:53:3818,47711:07:3301:58563:57:3318,16117,67911:47:33
325 km13:08:331:20:5918,52213:10:5402:21505:20:5417,99917,762FTQ-GA
425 km
eliminated
it
212
ITA
Poliziani Fabrizio
Wintes Ruella
135 km8:39:292:09:2916,2168:42:4103:11642:12:4115,82715,8279:22:41
235 km11:45:092:22:2814,73912:03:1318:03644:53:1313,08114,323FTQ-ME
325 km
425 km
eliminated
it
210
ITA
Petronzi Tersilio
Zara
135 km8:36:492:06:4916,5578:40:3903:49552:10:3916,07216,072FTQ-GA
235 km
325 km
425 km
eliminated
it
201
ITA
Ambrosio Gaetano
Badr Al Shaqab
135 kmDSQ
235 km
325 km
425 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
309
ITA
Iosa Linda
Giorgio
135 km8:57:471:57:4717,8278:59:1301:25491:59:1317,61317,6139:39:13
235 km11:36:411:57:2717,87711:40:3103:50624:00:3117,31217,46112:20:31
325 km13:36:441:16:1319,68013:40:5504:10605:20:5518,65817,76114:20:55
425 km15:42:591:22:0318,27815:59:1716:18526:42:5918,27817,8667
 Lead ---
second place
it
301
ITA
Bottiglia Giada
Soraia
135 km8:57:291:57:2917,8749:00:0602:37522:00:0617,48317,4839:40:06
235 km11:36:411:56:3418,01411:39:5103:10633:59:5117,53717,51012:19:51
325 km13:36:421:16:5019,51913:40:4604:04575:20:4618,53717,76914:20:46
425 km15:43:491:23:0218,06316:10:1526:26556:43:4918,06317,8299
 Lead +0h00'50''
third place
it
311
ITA
Montanari Elisabetta
Verbena della Bosana
135 km8:57:511:57:5117,8168:58:3800:46471:58:3817,70017,7009:38:38
235 km11:36:401:58:0117,79311:37:2600:46533:57:2617,67617,68812:17:26
325 km13:38:211:20:5418,53813:39:2201:01575:19:2218,30717,84714:19:22
425 km15:44:441:25:2117,57315:53:4108:57596:44:4417,57317,7895
 Lead +0h01'45''
4
it
306
ITA
Dessì Jessica
Pharydex
135 km8:57:281:57:2817,8768:59:5702:29621:59:5717,50517,5059:39:57
235 km11:36:431:56:4517,98611:43:1206:29544:03:1217,03817,26912:23:12
325 km13:47:301:24:1717,79413:51:0603:36595:31:0617,06417,21414:31:06
425 km15:49:431:18:3619,08216:04:0714:24546:49:4319,08217,5731
 Lead +0h06'44''
5
it
305
ITA
Cella Letizia
Calatea Bosana
135 km8:57:521:57:5217,8158:58:5901:06511:58:5917,64917,6499:38:59
235 km11:36:401:57:4117,84211:39:3602:56613:59:3617,40817,52812:19:36
325 km13:42:511:23:1518,01713:45:4302:51635:25:4317,42017,49914:25:43
425 km15:49:441:24:0017,85416:01:4311:59516:49:4417,85417,5724
 Lead +0h06'45''
6
it
313
ITA
Simula Veronica
Selena Moon
135 km9:07:292:07:2916,4729:10:3103:02592:10:3116,08716,0879:50:31
235 km11:51:022:00:3017,42511:55:4704:44574:15:4716,76616,42012:35:47
325 km13:56:561:21:0918,48314:01:5404:58575:41:5417,41516,67014:41:54
425 km16:04:471:22:5218,10116:15:1510:28547:04:4718,10116,9498
 Lead +0h21'48''
7
fr
308
FRA
Giovannoni Alix
Soledoro Bernarduccio
135 km9:03:302:03:3017,0039:08:3405:04602:08:3416,33216,3329:48:34
235 km11:47:521:59:1817,60111:52:3604:43614:12:3616,93116,62612:32:36
325 km13:56:571:24:2117,78114:02:2405:26615:42:2416,70216,64614:42:24
425 km16:30:401:48:1513,85616:34:5104:11587:30:4013,85615,9763
 Lead +0h47'41''
8
it
304
ITA
Careddu Chiara
Quabis II
135 km9:11:402:11:4015,9479:14:0602:25642:14:0615,65915,6599:54:06
235 km12:01:292:07:2316,48412:03:3902:09624:23:3916,20915,92912:43:39
325 km14:19:411:36:0115,62014:23:1103:30626:03:1115,07015,69315:03:11
425 km16:37:351:34:2315,89216:41:3403:59567:37:3515,89215,7348
 Lead +0h54'36''
9
it
310
ITA
Mattera Alessia
Astarte da Bonorva
135 km9:07:302:07:3016,4709:14:1506:45602:14:1515,64215,64210°9:54:15
235 km11:58:352:04:2016,88812:06:2807:52564:26:2815,88315,76110°12:46:28
325 km14:30:441:44:1514,38614:35:0204:18466:15:0213,81515,19810°15:15:02
425 km16:52:061:37:0315,45416:59:3607:30557:52:0615,45415,2510
 Lead +1h09'07''
10
hu
307
HUN
Feketéné Wachtler Kata
Quartu By Veinard
135 km9:11:432:11:4315,9429:17:0105:17572:17:0115,32615,32613°9:57:01
235 km12:07:372:10:3616,07912:14:3406:57594:34:3415,26715,29612°12:54:34
325 km14:54:341:59:5912,50015:02:4608:11616:42:4611,70014,15211°15:42:46
425 km17:28:011:45:1414,25117:37:0709:06598:28:0114,25114,172810°
 Lead +1h45'02''
eliminated
hu
314
HUN
Varga Katalin
Nennere Mandra Edera
135 km9:11:422:11:4215,9449:16:5405:12562:16:5415,33815,33812°9:56:54
235 km12:07:362:10:4116,06712:14:2906:53614:34:2915,26315,30011°12:54:29
325 km14:54:322:00:0212,49515:07:5913:27546:47:5911,23513,97012°15:47:59
425 km17:28:021:40:0214,99417:48:2120:19548:28:0214,99414,1723FTQ-GA
eliminated
it
303
ITA
Capozza Simona
Zaya
135 km9:07:282:07:2816,4749:09:0801:40602:09:0816,26016,2609:49:08
235 km11:47:531:58:4517,68411:51:4803:54634:11:4817,12016,67912:31:48
325 km13:57:111:25:2317,56614:03:3106:20645:43:3116,35316,59214:43:31
425 km16:37:391:54:0713,14416:51:0013:21597:37:3913,14415,7325FTQ-GA
eliminated
it
312
ITA
Musio Paola
Pollicino
135 km9:11:412:11:4115,9469:16:5005:09562:16:5015,34515,34511°9:56:50
235 km12:07:352:10:4416,06112:14:2406:49564:34:2415,26515,305FTQ-GA
325 km
425 km
eliminated
it
302
ITA
Brunelli Alessandra
Oleya Font Noire
135 km9:07:282:07:2816,4749:19:0511:37582:19:0515,09715,097FTQ-GA
235 km
325 km
425 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
506
ITA
Zappettini Luca
Agraria
135 km7:39:292:09:2916,2187:40:1600:47472:10:1616,11916,1198:20:16
235 km10:26:582:06:4216,57410:28:1701:19584:18:1716,40316,26011:08:17
325 km12:37:161:28:5816,85712:38:5201:35565:48:5216,56116,41313:18:52
420 km14:32:081:13:1516,38014:34:2102:13637:04:2115,89816,32115:24:21
525 km16:51:311:27:0917,20816:54:0902:38598:34:0916,70116,61417:34:09
620 km18:45:311:11:2116,81718:52:1406:43559:45:3116,81716,3958Lead
 Lead ---
second place
it
504
ITA
Mori Stefano
Aechmea della Bosana
135 km7:34:572:04:5716,8067:39:1404:17622:09:1416,24716,2478:19:14
235 km10:26:552:07:4016,44710:31:0504:10624:21:0515,92716,08511:11:05
325 km12:37:081:26:0217,43212:41:0503:56585:51:0516,66716,41913:21:05
420 km14:32:061:11:0016,90014:36:0403:58597:06:0416,00316,34515:26:04
525 km16:51:241:25:1917,58016:55:5504:31628:35:5516,69716,96917:35:55
620 km18:45:321:09:3617,23718:54:4909:17569:45:3217,23716,3953Lead
 Lead +0h00'01''
third place
it
503
ITA
Marrama Chiara
Quintaessenza
135 km7:34:582:04:5816,8027:35:5901:00502:05:5916,66816,6688:15:59
235 km10:26:572:10:5816,03310:28:4101:43574:18:4115,82516,23511:08:41
325 km12:37:101:28:2916,95012:39:3202:21505:49:3216,50916,41813:19:32
420 km14:32:071:12:3416,53414:34:2702:20517:04:2716,01816,34715:24:27
525 km16:51:261:26:5817,24516:54:1702:51588:34:1716,69616,66617:34:17
620 km18:45:461:11:2816,78918:51:0105:15529:45:4616,78916,3888Lead
 Lead +0h00'15''
eliminated
it
505
ITA
Rusconi Riccardo
Zambesi della Bosana
135 km7:34:562:04:5616,8087:41:2106:24582:11:2115,98715,987FTQ-GA
235 km
325 km
420 km
525 km
620 km
eliminated
it
502
ITA
Fiorucci Fausto
Nadir di Gallura
135 km7:34:592:04:5916,8017:37:0002:01522:07:0016,53416,534FTQ-GA
235 km
325 km
420 km
525 km
620 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
401
ITA
Bruschi Chiara
CG Twice Nimroz
135 km9:00:212:15:2115,5149:03:0202:40592:18:0215,21315,2139:43:02
235 km11:59:512:16:4914,84012:08:0008:08644:43:0014,48514,84012:48:00
325 km14:31:101:43:1014,53814:37:0005:49576:32:0013,76214,54015:17:00
425 km17:08:051:51:0413,50317:16:4508:40488:23:0513,50314,3117
 Lead ---
second place
it
403
ITA
Galli Valentina
Nordai
135 km9:00:222:15:2215,5139:03:0202:40572:18:0215,21315,2139:43:02
235 km12:01:272:18:2515,06112:03:5102:24544:38:5114,91115,06112:43:51
325 km14:35:101:51:1813,47614:39:3104:20526:34:3112,97014,44815:19:31
425 km17:15:111:55:3912,96817:21:2806:17518:30:1112,96814,1126
 Lead +0h07'06''
third place
ru
406
RUS
Vorozhtsov Ivan
Turandot
135 km9:04:012:19:0115,1059:06:2002:19572:21:2014,85714,8579:46:20
235 km12:01:282:15:0814,76912:09:2207:53514:44:2214,68214,76912:49:22
325 km14:35:111:45:4814,17514:39:3504:23636:34:3513,60914,44515:19:35
425 km17:15:121:55:3612,97417:21:3106:19568:30:1212,97414,1121
 Lead +0h07'07''
eliminated
it
405
ITA
Trotta Nicolò
Pino di Chia
135 km9:00:022:15:0215,5509:02:1602:13622:17:1615,29815,2989:42:16
235 km11:59:532:17:3714,94112:06:0506:11614:41:0514,60114,941FTQ-GA
325 km
425 km
eliminated
it
402
ITA
Coppini Camilla
Palma
135 km8:57:532:12:5315,8028:59:1201:19592:14:1215,64715,647FTQ-GA
235 km
325 km
425 km
eliminated
it
404
ITA
Salvati Aurora
CG Calif
135 km9:00:202:15:2015,5179:02:5702:37592:17:5715,22115,221FTQ-GA
235 km
325 km
425 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
101itITABarbato LiviaCG ChayaneLinda IosaEros Iosa
102itITABerardi LucaJeffryBerardi LucaBerardi Luca
103itITACalvanese CarmineLukeCalvanese CarmineCalvanese Carmine
104itITACassoni AnastasiaQuark BaioAntonio PianuGaetano Manca
105itITACoppini CaterinaO HaraAlessandro MonniAlessandro Monni
106itITACucca AliceAmira of PashaJacopo di MatteoDavide Sassone
107itITADacci RiccardoCG SilverLinda IosaEros Iosa
108itITADi Benedetto PiergiorgioAvatar NeyetteDi Matteo JacopoDi Matteo Jacopo
109itITAErculei NicolaBardakBerardi LucaBerardi Luca
110itITAGenerali AlessandroA Big AladyrGenerali AlessandroGenerali Alessandro
111itITAGigante SimoneSedilesuDi Battista GiovanniDi Battista Giovanni
112itITAMarraccini MarcoLilyLucie BordonMarco Marraccini
113itITAMedda PeppinoRemunnu De Sa LuaMedda PeppinoMedda Mariangela
114itITAMelis DavideRegataDavide MelisAz. Agr. Su Turrione
115itITAMulas SalvatoreSibilla GirlCanu PasqualeMulas Nino Graziano
116itITAMundula FedericaOrizzonteMallei IgnazioMallei Ignazio
117itITAMurgia MatteoNapoleoneMurgia MatteoDeidda Daniele
118itITAOrecchioni Maria Letizia GraziaSteddau Ses TuePorcella GiovanniPorcella Giovanni
119itITAPintore FabrizioRundinedda del GolfoFabrizio PintoreCostantino Sanna
121itITAPorcella GiovanniSalidaPorcella GiovanniPorcella Giovanni
122itITAVenturoli KatiaAnjor By PirelkKatia VenturoliKatia Venturoli
123frFRAVergé RolllandMalik'sha d'OlmarelluVergé RollandVergé Adrienne

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
201itITAAmbrosio GaetanoBadr Al ShaqabAmbrosio GaetanoAmbrosio Gaetano
202itITAAngeli MarcoSabra NirwanaMarco AngeliBorgognoni Vimercati Ambra
204frFRABenedetti AdrienUzim d'AltareAdrien BenedettiPierre Benedetti
205itITAFondi EmanueleSocrate del MaFondi EmanueleSocietà agricola del ma
206itITAMallei IgnazioOrchideaMallei IgnazioMallei Ignazio
207itITAMulas AntonelloSu RaiMulas AntonelloMulas Antonello
208itITAMwaniki MarcoPapeszMwaniki MarcoMwaniki Marco
210itITAPetronzi TersilioZaraPetronzi TersilioPetronzi Tersilio
212itITAPoliziani FabrizioWintes RuellaPoliziani FabrizioPoliziani Fabrizio

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
301itITABottiglia GiadaSoraiaBottiglia SandroBottiglia Sandro
302itITABrunelli AlessandraOleya Font NoireAlessandra BrunelliDamiano Clementi
303itITACapozza SimonaZayaCapozza SimonaCapozza Simona
304itITACareddu ChiaraQuabis IIChiara CaredduMarcovina Crobu
305itITACella LetiziaCalatea BosanaDiana OriggiLa Bosana S.S. Agricola
306itITADessì JessicaPharydexPulinas DanieleDessì Marco
307huHUNFeketéné Wachtler KataQuartu By VeinardFEKETÉNÉ WACHTLER KataAGRIS SARDEGNA
308frFRAGiovannoni AlixSoledoro BernarduccioAlix GiovannoniAlix Horsch
309itITAIosa LindaGiorgioLinda IosaOrtoleva Maria Assunta
310itITAMattera AlessiaAstarte da BonorvaAnna teresa vincentelliS.A.R.L.E.C.3.A.
311itITAMontanari ElisabettaVerbena della BosanaElisabetta MontanariElisabetta Montanari
312itITAMusio PaolaPollicinoPaola MusioLicheri Daniele
313itITASimula VeronicaSelena MoonAnna teresa VincentelliSoc Agricola del Ma
314huHUNVarga KatalinNennere Mandra EderaVARGA KatalinLICHERI CELIO

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
502itITAFiorucci FaustoNadir di GalluraFiorucci FaustoFaula Arabs
503itITAMarrama ChiaraQuintaessenzaMarrama MhiaraMarrama Marinella
504itITAMori StefanoAechmea della BosanaStefano MoriStefano Mori
505itITARusconi RiccardoZambesi della BosanaRusconi RiccardoTentori Bruno
506itITAZappettini LucaAgrariaZappettini LucaSoc. Agricola e Forestale Zappettini S.R.L.

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
401itITABruschi ChiaraCG Twice NimrozLinda IosaEros Iosa
402itITACoppini CamillaPalmaJames CoppiniAlessandro Monni
403itITAGalli ValentinaNordaiGalli DanieleGalli Daniele
404itITASalvati AuroraCG CalifLinda IosaEros Iosa
405itITATrotta NicolòPino di ChiaTrotta NicolòTrotta Nicolò
406ruRUSVorozhtsov IvanTurandotGalli DanieleRighelli Mariuccia

Share with friends