loading...
Loading...

1° Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte

Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Phase
speed
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
63
ITA
Tallone Nicolò
Milordka de Helios
127 km9:34:0011:21:471:47:4715,02700:1211:24:2314,67402:3554
227 km12:04:2313:52:251:48:0114,99614:09:5414,99617:294111.7566
second place
it
62
ITA
Patella Samuel
Prudens
127 km9:32:0011:19:531:47:5315,01400:0611:24:3214,39304:3862
227 km12:04:3213:52:371:48:0414,98914:08:4814,98916:104410.6334
third place
it
64
ITA
Perotti Maria
Alfabia Sahib
127 km9:36:0011:24:021:48:0214,99411:25:5914,72901:5664
227 km12:05:5913:54:081:48:0914,97814:10:0014,97815:52499.9037
4
it
74
ITA
Segreto Giorgia
Algonkina
127 km9:56:0011:54:191:58:1913,69111:58:5813,17304:3854
227 km12:38:5814:30:501:51:5214,48014:42:0614,48011:15438.8286
5
it
75
ITA
Pianeti Marta
Manila RP
127 km9:58:0011:51:501:53:5014,22911:55:3813,77103:4757
227 km12:35:3814:33:191:57:4113,76514:45:1013,76511:51438.7635
6
it
68
ITA
Bertoni Carletto
Sindianu
127 km9:44:0011:46:062:02:0613,26611:49:2012,92403:1353
227 km12:29:2014:33:202:03:5913,06514:45:0113,06511:41397.6785
7
it
72
ITA
Milani Letizia
Ecrin
127 km9:52:0011:54:172:02:1713,24711:59:0512,74504:4850
227 km12:39:0514:30:501:51:4414,49714:42:1214,49711:21497.2765
8
it
73
ITA
Ciapparella Cristina
Mistral Moniscione
127 km9:54:0011:54:172:00:1713,46611:58:5912,96004:4263
227 km12:38:5914:30:501:51:5014,48414:42:1714,48411:26517.2157
9
it
67
ITA
Scalvinoni Pierpaolo
No Mad des Combes
127 km9:42:0011:46:052:04:0513,05411:49:2412,71403:1862
227 km12:29:2414:33:212:03:5613,07014:45:0413,07011:43446.5684
10
it
84
ITA
Venticinque Maurizio
Salaa El Green
127 km10:16:0012:16:492:00:4913,40812:20:0113,06103:1257
227 km13:00:0115:09:342:09:3312,50415:19:0212,50409:27446.3114
11
it
70
ITA
Cortese Luca
Symphonik dei Laghi
127 km9:48:0012:03:222:15:2211,96612:09:5411,41506:3251
227 km12:49:5414:58:322:08:3812,59315:07:2512,59308:52424.704
12
it
80
ITA
Mandelli Federica
Calif des Balmes
127 km10:08:0012:16:492:08:4912,57412:20:5812,18204:0964
227 km13:00:5815:09:342:08:3612,59715:16:1712,59706:42534.5023
13
it
71
ITA
Corti Chiara
Abrakadabra dei laghi
127 km9:50:0012:03:212:13:2112,14712:09:5611,57606:3564
227 km12:49:5614:58:322:08:3512,59715:07:2912,59708:57474.3945
14
it
78
ITA
Bagnasco Chiara
Rodrigo
127 km10:04:0012:19:522:15:5211,92212:25:4211,43205:4963
227 km13:05:4215:18:392:12:5712,18415:30:3012,18411:50414.3815
15
it
69
ITA
Moneta Pietro
Querceto
127 km9:46:0012:03:192:17:1911,79712:09:4811,26406:2950
227 km12:49:4814:58:312:08:4212,58615:07:2012,58608:49474.0191
16
it
79
ITA
Erculei Nicola
Lupin
127 km10:06:0012:19:532:13:5312,09812:25:4311,59305:4951
227 km13:05:4315:18:402:12:5712,18415:29:1712,18410:37503.764
eliminated
Eleminated
it
82
ITA
Cassinelli Giorgia
Derkam DL
127 km10:12:0012:07:561:55:5613,97212:11:4713,52403:5064
227 km12:51:4714:53:282:01:4113,31215:03:2013,31209:52408.5437
eliminated
Eleminated
it
81
ITA
Ferrero Francesco Federico
Schizzetto
127 km10:00:0012:03:212:03:2113,13312:07:0112,75303:4051
227 km12:47:0114:31:521:44:5115,44903:0814:39:3015,44907:37497.3557
eliminated
Eleminated
it
83
ITA
Maestri Carlotta
Rita Baia
127 km10:14:0012:03:461:49:4614,75712:07:4014,25103:5364
227 km12:47:4014:37:491:50:0914,70714:55:2514,70717:3642
 ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
66
ITA
Canepa Alessio
Dany
127 km9:40:0011:29:061:49:0614,84711:31:3914,50902:3249
227 km12:11:3914:00:081:48:2914,93214:13:5714,93213:4842
 ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
61
ITA
Ferrero Enzo
Kimono dell'Orsetta
127 km9:30:0011:22:331:52:3314,39211:25:3614,01303:0255
227 km12:05:3613:57:271:51:5114,48314:11:3914,48314:1236
 ZOPPIA
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
104
ITA
Panzeri Anna
Nayf Jamal
127 km10:47:251:47:2515,08010:52:0504:39641:52:0514,45314,45311:32:05
227 km13:07:191:35:1417,00913:10:1702:57603:30:1716,49615,40713:50:17
327 km15:56:592:06:4112,78616:02:4905:50515:36:5912,78614,422
 Lead ---
second place
it
107
ITA
Milia Sara
Malike
127 km11:00:252:00:2513,45111:03:0802:42452:03:0813,15613,15611:43:08
227 km13:40:111:57:0313,83913:42:3102:19554:02:3113,56913,35914:22:31
327 km16:20:451:58:1313,70116:26:1805:32436:00:4513,70113,471
 Lead +0h23'46''
third place
it
106
ITA
Zafferri Vittoria
Zenit
127 km11:00:252:00:2513,45211:04:2303:57582:04:2313,02313,02311:44:23
227 km13:40:091:55:4613,99213:50:1710:07644:10:1712,86712,94514:30:17
327 km16:38:282:08:1012,63816:43:4005:12536:18:2812,63812,841
 Lead +0h41'29''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
102
ITA
Negro Rebecca
Silius
127 km11:00:262:00:2613,45011:03:5103:24622:03:5113,07913,07911:43:51
227 km13:40:121:56:2113,92213:45:4005:27604:05:4013,29813,18814:25:40
327 km16:20:461:55:0614,07316:26:4706:00496:00:4614,07313,470ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
101
ITA
Mollo Bruno
Mieta
127 km10:45:111:45:1115,40110:50:4005:29601:50:4014,63814,63811:30:40
227 km12:55:501:25:1019,01813:00:3604:45643:20:3618,01116,150ZOPPIA
327 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
105
ITA
Giuliani Vanessa
Fa Sokar
127 km00,00000,000ELIM. PERCORSO
227 km
327 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
5
ITA
Bertetto Gaia
Farceur al Maury
127 km10:36:0012:51:012:15:0111,99713:09:0618:053465,859
second place
it
4
ITA
Calla Sofia
Cannella di San Lorenzo
127 km10:36:0012:51:012:15:0111,99813:09:1218:113564,8879
third place
it
25
ITA
Pisano Martina
Troo Thelma
127 km11:16:0013:31:202:15:2011,96913:46:1414:533562,9188
4
it
17
ITA
Manganiello Gabriele
Zenzero della Bosana
127 km11:00:0013:15:002:15:0011,99913:26:4211:413861,9316
5
it
20
ITA
Travostino Italo
Billiant
127 km11:08:0013:22:472:14:4712,01800:1213:37:5215:043860,7289
6
it
3
ITA
Vicario Damiano
Serene lateef
127 km10:34:0012:49:042:15:0411,99313:06:4417:404059,5633
7
it
29
ITA
Doronzo Manuela
Miura Di Mombello
127 km11:24:0013:39:022:15:0211,99613:56:1417:124257,782
8
it
26
ITA
Nocito Massimo
Chicca
127 km11:16:0013:31:232:15:2311,96513:46:3415:114057,6473
9
it
18
ITA
Guzzo Giorgia
Fandango dei laghi
127 km11:04:0013:18:482:14:4812,01600:1113:32:3513:464355,8914
10
it
6
ITA
Zuccarello Sabrina
Mirtillo di San Lorenzo
127 km10:40:0012:55:422:15:4211,93713:06:1510:324055,7402
11
it
27
ITA
Barra Stefano
Fly by dei Laghi
127 km11:20:0013:35:052:15:0511,99213:54:0118:564455,4984
12
it
1
ITA
Marchiano Stefania
Resuli del Casato
127 km10:30:0012:45:082:15:0811,98713:04:2519:164554,1187
13
it
2
ITA
Enrico Michela
Miamec
127 km10:30:0012:45:092:15:0911,98613:04:2819:184554,068
14
it
9
ITA
Faletto Stefania
Mirto
127 km10:44:0012:59:102:15:1011,98313:11:4512:344553,9129
15
it
7
ITA
Cavoto Giorgia
Amaretto di San Lorenzo
127 km10:40:0012:55:412:15:4111,93813:09:3613:554253,8352
16
it
11
ITA
Perona Federica
Ibisco dell'Orsetta
127 km10:48:0013:04:502:16:5011,83813:16:0511:153652,9602
17
it
23
ITA
Venturoli Katia
Anjor by Pirelk
127 km11:12:0013:26:362:14:3612,03500:2313:42:0515:294552,607
18
it
13
ITA
Bertolotto Silvia
ELIZABETH
127 km10:54:0013:09:532:15:5311,92113:20:5010:574549,6926
19
it
8
ITA
Calla Marta
Anice di San Lorenzo
127 km10:44:0012:59:102:15:1011,98313:11:4812:385048,9121
20
it
28
ITA
Catelli Silvia
Ledy Oscar
127 km11:22:0013:39:022:17:0211,82113:56:1817:164740,7953
21
it
15
ITA
Robbiano Linda
Grea Salomeh
127 km10:54:0013:09:532:15:5311,92113:20:3810:456034,6488
22
it
10
ITA
Vertemati Leonardo
Or Azzamis
127 km10:48:0013:11:012:23:0111,32613:27:0416:024011,8125
eliminated
Eleminated
it
16
ITA
Massobrio Daniele
Borneo Bosana
127 km11:00:0013:15:002:15:0011,99913:20:5605:564752,9664
eliminated
Eleminated
it
19
ITA
Giacosa Matilde
Ber Phanat Bosana
127 km11:04:0013:18:502:14:5012,01300:0913:30:2211:323960,0645
 ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
14
ITA
Miglio Greta
Harys
127 km10:54:0013:09:512:15:5111,92413:29:0219:104747,8773
 ZOPPIA
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
61itITAFerrero EnzoKimono dell'OrsettaAcutis AlessandraAcutis Alessandra
62itITAPatella SamuelPrudensxxxPesce Andrea
63itITATallone NicolòMilordka de Heliosxxx
64itITAPerotti MariaAlfabia SahibxxxTallone Nicolò
66itITACanepa AlessioDanyCanepa Pasquale Silvano
67itITAScalvinoni PierpaoloNo Mad des CombesxBertoni Carletto
68itITABertoni CarlettoSindianuxBertoni Carletto
69itITAMoneta PietroQuercetomoneta pietro
70itITACortese LucaSymphonik dei Laghixx
71itITACorti ChiaraAbrakadabra dei laghixx
72itITAMilani LetiziaEcrinCiapparella
73itITACiapparella CristinaMistral MoniscioneCiapparella
74itITASegreto GiorgiaAlgonkinaCiapparella
75itITAPianeti MartaManila RPAcutis AlessandraBertoni Carletto
78itITABagnasco ChiaraRodrigoBagnasco paoloBagnasco paolo
79itITAErculei NicolaLupinBagnasco paoloBagnasco giorgio
80itITAMandelli FedericaCalif des BalmesMandelli FedericaMandelli Federica
81itITAFerrero Francesco FedericoSchizzettoXxx
82itITACassinelli GiorgiaDerkam DL
83itITAMaestri CarlottaRita Baia
84itITAVenticinque MaurizioSalaa El Green

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
101itITAMollo BrunoMieta
102itITANegro RebeccaSilius
104itITAPanzeri AnnaNayf Jamal
105itITAGiuliani VanessaFa Sokar
106itITAZafferri VittoriaZenit
107itITAMilia SaraMalike

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
1itITAMarchiano StefaniaResuli del CasatoStefania MarchianoStefania Marchiano
2itITAEnrico MichelaMiamecMichela EnricoMichela Enrico
3itITAVicario DamianoSerene lateefFaletto Stefania
4itITACalla SofiaCannella di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
5itITABertetto GaiaFarceur al MauryFaletto StefaniaFaletto Antonio
6itITAZuccarello SabrinaMirtillo di San LorenzoFaletto
7itITACavoto GiorgiaAmaretto di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
8itITACalla MartaAnice di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
9itITAFaletto StefaniaMirtoFaletto Stefania
10itITAVertemati LeonardoOr Azzamis
11itITAPerona FedericaIbisco dell'OrsettaSimona CapozzaA.S.D. Cavallo e Natura
12itITADemarie ClaudiaNuncjuszCapozza SimonaA.S.D. Cavallo e Natura
13itITABertolotto SilviaELIZABETHVINASSA MAUROBERTOLOTTO SILVIA
14itITAMiglio GretaHarysxxxMiglio Greta
15itITARobbiano LindaGrea SalomehBessini BenedettoCapra Mauro antonio
16itITAMassobrio DanieleBorneo BosanaMassobrio DanieleMassobrio Daniele
17itITAManganiello GabrieleZenzero della BosanaMassobrio Daniele
18itITAGuzzo GiorgiaFandango dei laghiMassobrio Daniele
19itITAGiacosa MatildeBer Phanat BosanaMassobrio Daniele
20itITATravostino ItaloBilliant
23itITAVenturoli KatiaAnjor by PirelkVenturoli KatiaVenturoli Katia
25itITAPisano MartinaTroo ThelmaGiannantempo GiuseppePisano Roberto
26itITANocito MassimoChicca
27itITABarra StefanoFly by dei LaghiFaletto Stefania
28itITACatelli SilviaLedy OscarSilvia CatelliAntonio Cerioli
29itITADoronzo ManuelaMiura Di MombelloManuela DoronzoAntonio Cerioli

Share with friends