loading...
Loading...

Torgnon Endurance - Gare domenica

EVENT START 07 July 2019
CEI1*CEN BCEN ADEBUTTANTIDEBUTTANTI NON AGONISTI
RIDERS: 88
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
432
ITA
Commod Elena
Zawad La Loze
128 km9:19:181:49:1815,3699:21:1101:53611:51:1115,10815,10810:01:11
228 km11:31:401:30:2913,92511:33:3301:52513:23:3318,18916,50612:13:33
328 km14:02:351:49:0215,40714:06:1703:41565:12:3515,40716,123
 Lead ---
second place
it
428
ITA
De Marchis Caterina
Filodendro
128 km9:31:092:01:0913,8659:33:3102:21542:03:3113,60113,60110:13:31
228 km12:13:562:00:2410,46312:16:1202:16644:06:1213,69213,64612:56:12
328 km14:55:011:58:4814,14015:01:5106:49566:05:0114,14013,807
 Lead +0h52'25''
third place
it
431
ITA
Di Gesaro Antonio
Zarian
128 km9:31:102:01:1013,8649:33:2202:11532:03:2213,61713,61710:13:22
228 km12:13:562:00:3410,45012:16:2002:24534:06:2013,66113,63912:56:20
328 km14:55:011:58:4114,15515:01:1306:11546:05:0114,15513,807
 Lead +0h52'25''
4
it
425
ITA
Roero Gabriele
Norika
128 km9:39:062:09:0613,0129:41:3502:29592:11:3512,76612,76610°10:21:35
228 km12:17:151:55:4010,89312:21:1604:00544:11:1614,03813,37213:01:16
328 km14:59:411:58:2514,18715:10:3610:55506:09:4114,18713,633
 Lead +0h57'05''
5
it
433
ITA
Serioli Daniele
Dyosir Armor
128 km9:34:052:04:0513,5389:36:4802:43542:06:4813,24713,24710:16:48
228 km12:22:402:05:5210,01012:25:0202:21634:15:0213,10213,17413:05:02
328 km15:01:431:56:4114,39715:10:2808:45486:11:4314,39713,558
 Lead +0h59'07''
6
it
427
ITA
Calatroni Marino
Vitaminka
128 km9:31:102:01:1013,8639:43:2312:12532:13:2312,59412,59412°10:23:23
228 km12:14:341:51:1111,33212:28:2013:45604:18:2013,44613,00613:08:20
328 km15:01:441:53:2414,81415:15:4313:59546:11:4414,81413,558
 Lead +0h59'08''
7
it
429
ITA
Perona Federica
Nuncjuzs
128 km9:32:242:02:2413,7239:37:0204:37572:07:0213,22313,22310:17:02
228 km12:18:102:01:0710,40212:22:5404:44594:12:5413,34713,28513:02:54
328 km15:01:471:58:5214,13215:08:5507:07536:11:4714,13213,556
 Lead +0h59'11''
8
it
430
ITA
Gilioli Marco
Sultan
128 km9:31:212:01:2113,8439:39:4108:20562:09:4112,95312,95310:19:41
228 km12:23:132:03:3110,19912:31:2108:08544:21:2112,75912,85513:11:21
328 km15:20:362:09:1412,99815:37:1316:36566:30:3612,99812,903
 Lead +1h18'00''
9
it
422
ITA
Chiola Melinda
Asmar
128 km9:43:452:13:4512,5599:46:5003:04632:16:5012,27612,27613°10:26:50
228 km12:41:382:14:4809,34612:46:2404:45544:36:2412,03812,15610°13:26:24
328 km15:47:022:20:3711,94616:05:5418:52626:57:0211,94612,085
 Lead +1h44'26''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
424
ITA
Roero Danilo
Sinue
128 km9:39:022:09:0213,0189:41:4102:38582:11:4112,75712,75711°10:21:41
228 km12:17:151:55:3410,90112:21:2104:05644:11:2114,03813,36713:01:21
328 km14:59:341:58:1214,21115:10:0010:25566:09:3414,21113,637FTQ-GA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
421
ITA
Tallone Nicolò
Alfabia Golan
128 km9:15:011:45:0115,9959:18:5503:53551:48:5515,42315,4239:58:55
228 km11:32:031:33:0813,52811:37:3005:27603:27:3017,04016,191FTQ-GA
328 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
434
ITA
Riboldi Giacomo
Piccolo Sogno
128 km9:19:231:49:2315,3569:22:4903:25621:52:4914,89014,89010:02:49
228 km11:54:211:51:3111,29712:13:0418:43624:03:0412,89813,822FTQ-ME
328 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
426
ITA
Cortese Luca
Floralie Dei Laghi
128 km9:30:592:00:5913,8849:33:1202:13612:03:1213,63413,63410:13:12
228 km12:13:472:00:3410,44912:15:5302:05564:05:5313,69513,665RET
328 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
423
ITA
Giangrieco Stefano
Matiz
128 km9:39:052:09:0513,0139:58:3619:30762:28:3611,30411,304FTQ-ME
228 km
328 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
420
ITA
Vigevani Giulia
Mirror
128 km9:34:042:04:0413,5409:49:0715:03652:19:0712,07412,074FTQ-ME
228 km
328 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Phase
speed
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
317
ITA
Doronzo Manuela
Miura di Mombello
121 km9:48:0011:11:421:23:4215,05300:1711:14:0914,62402:2750
221 km11:54:0913:18:091:23:5915,00000:0013:35:3815,00017:294111.6041
second place
it
322
ITA
Venturoli Katia
Haschim El Dine
121 km9:36:0011:02:481:26:4814,51411:05:2314,09402:3554
221 km11:45:2313:09:321:24:0814,97513:21:3514,97512:033911.5941
third place
it
318
ITA
Bertetto Gaia
Amaretto di San Lorenzo
121 km9:56:0011:23:051:27:0514,46611:26:1713,95303:1264
221 km12:06:1713:30:141:23:5615,00900:0313:49:2815,00919:143911.419
4
it
310
ITA
Antonelli Maria Antonella
Czekan
121 km9:26:0010:51:251:25:2514,74810:54:5614,16703:3059
221 km11:34:5612:58:471:23:5115,02500:0813:15:3915,02516:524111.1215
5
it
326
ITA
Volpe Adriana
Pewik de Helios
121 km10:00:0011:26:091:26:0914,62511:29:4414,04003:3562
221 km12:09:4413:33:501:24:0514,98313:50:4914,98316:594110.9666
6
it
319
ITA
Enrico Michela
Miamec
121 km9:08:0010:34:011:26:0114,64610:41:3713,45807:3548
221 km11:21:3712:47:441:26:0714,63012:59:2514,63011:41429.5714
7
it
309
ITA
Travostino Italo
Brilliant
121 km9:28:0010:49:561:21:5615,37702:0310:53:4114,70503:4464
221 km11:33:4112:57:341:23:5315,01900:0613:15:3515,01918:00499.1622
8
it
323
ITA
Cremonesi Bianca Maria Valentina
Giarga Bosana
121 km10:02:0011:32:391:30:3913,89711:34:3013,62001:5056
221 km12:14:3013:48:251:33:5513,41414:06:3313,41418:07399.0177
9
it
325
ITA
Guida Francesca
Byron La Roncola
121 km9:32:0010:59:581:27:5814,32311:04:1313,66104:1563
221 km11:44:1313:07:321:23:1915,12200:4013:25:1115,12217:38488.8427
10
it
312
ITA
Lepore Nicolò
SG Nathan
121 km10:06:0011:40:131:34:1313,37311:44:1512,82304:0258
221 km12:24:1513:52:001:27:4414,36014:04:3714,36012:37457.8847
11
it
339
ITA
Iosa Gioanna Elisa
Sunny Di Casagobba
121 km9:50:0011:27:281:37:2812,92611:31:5912,35404:3061
221 km12:11:5913:36:341:24:3514,89513:42:0714,89505:32487.3054
12
it
340
ITA
Almutairi Abdulaziz Saud
CG CHAYANE
121 km9:52:0011:27:061:35:0613,24811:32:1412,56805:0860
221 km12:12:1413:36:341:24:2014,94013:42:3714,94006:02507.3048
13
it
311
ITA
Cassinelli Giorgia
Gant
121 km10:04:0011:40:211:36:2113,07711:44:2712,54204:0664
221 km12:24:2713:52:001:27:3314,39014:04:3214,39012:31487.0898
14
it
315
ITA
Cerioli Antonio
Ledy Oscar
121 km9:46:0011:09:591:23:5915,00100:0011:21:2113,21211:2264
221 km12:01:2113:25:421:24:2014,93913:35:3314,93909:50586.9336
15
it
324
ITA
Tousco Andrea
Uselius
121 km9:34:0011:11:291:37:2912,92511:14:4712,50203:1757
221 km11:54:4713:22:441:27:5714,32413:29:3914,32406:55556.0938
16
it
304
ITA
Catozzo Michela
Magadan
121 km9:12:0010:51:441:39:4412,63211:00:4811,58009:0356
221 km11:40:4813:07:031:26:1414,60813:22:4014,60815:36486.0825
17
it
306
ITA
Corà Erika
Ischia Bosana
121 km9:02:0010:46:131:44:1312,08910:49:3511,71103:2145
221 km11:29:3513:08:381:39:0212,72113:27:4812,72119:10375.9338
18
it
316
ITA
De Vido Ilaria
Amarena
121 km9:58:0011:23:061:25:0614,80411:38:1512,56615:0958
221 km12:18:1513:42:171:24:0114,99614:01:4814,99619:30645.7411
19
it
336
ITA
Parodi Francesca
Io Bosana
121 km9:00:0010:46:181:46:1811,85310:48:2911,61302:1157
221 km11:28:2913:08:171:39:4712,62513:26:1712,62518:00375.6719
20
it
329
ITA
Valletti Benedetta
Gardenia
121 km9:06:0010:46:181:40:1812,56110:49:3412,16503:1559
221 km11:29:3413:09:341:40:0012,59813:28:4612,59819:11425.6626
21
it
328
ITA
Barra Stefano
Fly By dei Laghi
121 km10:10:0011:40:161:30:1613,95611:48:5312,74108:3646
221 km12:28:5314:09:471:40:5412,48714:25:1512,48715:28525.0256
22
it
213
ITA
Brocada Matilde
Kronos
121 km9:04:0010:46:181:42:1812,31510:51:0411,76604:4652
221 km11:31:0413:09:101:38:0512,84513:28:0112,84518:51494.658
23
it
334
ITA
Crippa Elisabeth
Hidalgo
121 km9:24:0011:01:061:37:0612,97511:08:0212,11106:5558
221 km11:48:0213:31:551:43:5312,12713:37:4212,12705:47553.854
24
it
308
ITA
Pulinas Daniele
Eludan Shaka
121 km9:38:0011:20:161:42:1612,32011:23:3711,92903:2150
221 km12:03:3713:47:391:44:0112,11213:54:1312,11206:34533.8109
25
it
305
ITA
Manenti Barbara
Maverick dell' Orsetta
121 km9:42:0011:30:171:48:1711,63611:34:3611,19004:1858
221 km12:14:3613:51:071:36:3113,05313:58:4813,05307:40563.6605
26
it
307
ITA
Forte Matteo
Wild
121 km9:40:0011:30:171:50:1711,42411:38:2810,63508:1059
221 km12:18:2813:58:131:39:4512,63014:13:3712,63015:23532.9202
27
it
332
ITA
Pisano Giorgia
Hefiin
121 km9:18:0011:11:431:53:4311,07911:15:1610,74303:3351
221 km11:55:1613:43:221:48:0511,65513:47:5311,65504:31482.4606
28
it
331
ITA
Lafarge Katia
Lady
121 km9:16:0011:11:421:55:4210,88911:15:1410,56603:3258
221 km11:55:1413:43:221:48:0811,65213:47:5811,65204:36512.1233
29
it
313
ITA
Miglio Greta
Harys
121 km9:44:0011:39:491:55:4910,87811:41:0010,76901:1056
221 km12:21:0014:11:411:50:4111,38314:19:0311,38307:22551.9413
30
it
330
ITA
Barmasse Céline
Zizzania della Bosana
121 km9:20:0011:14:271:54:2711,00811:22:1010,31207:4354
221 km12:02:1013:50:381:48:2711,61613:55:1011,61604:31591.5692
A.K.
it
321
ITA
Manganiello Gabriele
Zenzero Della Bosana
121 km9:30:0010:54:101:24:1014,96710:59:0014,15704:4953
221 km11:39:0013:07:021:28:0214,31113:15:5914,31108:56479.0089
eliminated
Eleminated
it
337
ITA
Cazzanelli Alessandra
Bandolero
121 km9:22:0011:14:281:52:2811,20311:23:0210,40908:3458
221 km12:03:0215:30:583:27:5506,05915:34:0306,05903:0451
 M. min.ELIM. PERCORSO
eliminated
Eleminated
it
333
ITA
Pisano Martina
Troo Thelma
121 km9:14:0010:58:351:44:3512,04611:04:4011,38506:0453
221 km11:44:4013:21:511:37:1112,96413:26:0712,96404:1553
 ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
320
ITA
Marchiano Stefania
Jeck
121 km9:10:0010:34:011:24:0114,99510:37:0714,46303:0559
221 km11:17:0712:40:411:23:3415,07700:2512:58:2015,07717:3942
 ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
314
ITA
Callà Sofia
Cannella di San Lorenzo
121 km9:54:0011:23:041:29:0414,14411:26:2113,64203:1653
221 km12:06:2113:30:201:23:5915,00200:0013:49:2515,00219:0540
 ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
335
ITA
Picco Nadia
Nafeh
121 km10:08:0011:48:371:40:3712,52212:04:3910,80116:0255
221 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
448
ITA
Sirtori Aurora
Gal Adeed PS
128 km9:47:411:47:4115,5999:50:1202:30591:50:1215,24315,24310:30:12
228 km12:32:552:02:4310,26712:35:0602:11623:55:0613,45014,29013:15:06
328 km14:50:331:35:2717,60015:01:2910:55585:30:3317,60015,246
 Lead ---
second place
it
447
ITA
Milia Giuseppe
Amir
128 km9:46:331:46:3315,7669:48:4702:14531:48:4715,44115,44110:28:47
228 km12:14:291:45:4111,92012:16:4402:15633:36:4415,56215,50212:56:44
328 km14:50:351:53:5014,75714:59:1508:40595:30:3514,75715,245
 Lead +0h00'01''
third place
it
441
ITA
Pastorelli Sandro
Kahipan
128 km9:47:401:47:4015,6019:52:4705:06581:52:4714,89414,89410:32:47
228 km12:30:221:57:3510,71512:33:0402:41583:53:0413,96714,41613:13:04
328 km14:54:541:41:5016,49715:02:3207:38605:34:5416,49715,048
 Lead +0h04'20''
4
it
435
ITA
Noviello Francesca
Kp Mojahid
128 km9:57:321:57:3214,2919:59:4602:13501:59:4614,02614,02610°10:39:46
228 km12:35:281:55:4210,89012:39:0403:36633:59:0414,08114,05313:19:04
328 km15:14:341:55:2914,54615:22:3508:01515:54:3414,54614,214
 Lead +0h24'00''
5
it
437
ITA
Demarie Claudia
Edessa Bosana
128 km9:57:331:57:3314,29110:00:1002:37612:00:1013,97913,97911°10:40:10
228 km12:35:291:55:1910,92612:38:2202:52623:58:2214,21414,09513:18:22
328 km15:14:341:56:1214,45615:21:1906:44585:54:3414,45614,214
 Lead +0h24'00''
6
it
442
ITA
Cremonesi Gaia Maria Beatrice
Eufrasia Bosana
128 km9:47:551:47:5515,5679:50:2102:26541:50:2115,22315,22310:30:21
228 km12:32:572:02:3510,27712:35:3302:36513:55:3313,41814,26413:15:33
328 km15:15:021:59:2914,05915:21:0806:05545:55:0214,05914,195
 Lead +0h24'28''
7
it
444
ITA
Dulcet Molina Maria
Djellou blue lerem
128 km9:50:311:50:3115,19910:02:4512:13622:02:4513,68513,68513°10:42:45
228 km12:34:411:51:5511,25712:42:0507:24594:02:0514,07813,87813:22:05
328 km15:44:012:21:5611,83615:52:1908:17576:24:0111,83613,123
 Lead +0h53'27''
8
it
445
ITA
Menaldino Elena
Alban
128 km9:50:301:50:3015,2029:57:4507:14591:57:4514,26714,26710:37:45
228 km12:34:401:56:5510,77512:42:1307:32624:02:1313,49613,87113:22:13
328 km15:44:022:21:4811,84715:52:2208:20546:24:0211,84713,123
 Lead +0h53'28''
9
it
440
ITA
Cigardi Fabiola Maria
Fucsia Bosana
128 km9:47:501:47:5015,5789:52:0204:12641:52:0214,99314,99310:32:02
228 km12:33:022:00:5910,41312:43:5210:49634:03:5212,74413,77713:23:52
328 km15:50:382:26:4611,44616:00:2409:46586:30:3811,44612,901
 Lead +1h00'04''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
443
ITA
Salvati Aurora
Sarqo De Fontanel
128 km9:57:311:57:3114,29410:00:4603:14632:00:4613,90913,90912°10:40:46
228 km12:35:281:54:4110,98612:46:4911:21574:06:4913,32813,61210°13:26:49
328 km15:31:132:04:2313,50515:45:0613:53616:11:1313,50513,576ZOPPIA
eliminated
Eleminated
it
436
ITA
Laurentini Chiara
Rajas Chandra
128 km9:36:261:36:2617,4199:39:3603:10641:39:3616,86516,86510:19:36
228 km12:16:521:57:1510,74512:25:3608:44593:45:3613,33414,893ZOPPIA
328 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
446
ITA
Capobianco Cristiana
Massoud Sha
128 km9:51:141:51:1415,1029:56:2605:12631:56:2614,42714,42710:36:26
228 km11:57:051:20:3915,62212:05:4708:41643:25:4718,80316,327RITIRATO
328 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
438
ITA
Carlo Nicolò
Ibn Salua Elgi
128 km9:54:311:54:3114,6699:56:5302:22581:56:5314,37214,37210:36:53
228 km12:31:251:54:3211,00012:34:4803:22593:54:4814,24614,309ZOPPIA
328 km
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
A.K.
it
232
ITA
Romano Sara Maria
Alfabia Jahriat
121 km10:44:0012:28:261:44:2612,06500:3312:46:0717:413363.6007
A.K.
it
215
ITA
Giacosa Emma
Ber Phanat Bosana
121 km10:22:0012:06:561:44:5612,00600:0312:24:0017:033960.6707
A.K.
it
216
ITA
Meris Gabriele
HILAAL LB
121 km10:22:0012:06:561:44:5612,00700:0412:24:0017:044158.6
A.K.
it
233
ITA
Giraudi Cristina
Zadok
121 km10:44:0012:28:261:44:2612,06400:3312:46:1617:494353.6308
A.K.
it
231
ITA
Fulcheri Fabrizio
Prince Olena Jack
121 km10:44:0012:28:261:44:2612,06300:3312:46:1217:454749.6945
A.K.
it
234
ITA
La Rocca Luciano
Mirosk de Helios
121 km10:40:0012:28:401:48:4011,5954632
 ZOPPIA
Rank Rider Phase Start
time
Arrival
time
Loop
time
Loop
speed
Advace
finish line
Vet in
time
Rec. H.R. Point for rank
or elimination
first place
it
210
ITA
Bersano Stefania
Pebble Gallery
121 km10:30:0012:14:561:44:5612,00700:0312:31:5516:593564.6007
second place
it
217
ITA
Mistretta Jasmine
Errex
121 km10:26:0012:10:571:44:5712,00500:0212:28:0117:033960.7312
third place
it
212
ITA
Capra Lorenzo
Marwan El Grin
121 km10:30:0012:14:561:44:5612,00600:0312:32:0417:084158.6871
4
it
218
ITA
Massobrio Daniele
Lentisco
121 km10:26:0012:10:531:44:5312,01100:0612:28:0017:064356.3968
5
it
221
ITA
Minto Nora
Nonhai Paura
121 km10:00:0011:46:091:46:0911,86812:05:0118:514152.0364
6
it
222
ITA
Scapin Silvia
Ciliegio Della Bosana
121 km10:00:0011:46:101:46:1011,86812:04:5718:474250.9997
7
it
223
ITA
Nocito Francesca
Chiara
121 km10:16:0012:02:311:46:3111,82712:20:1717:464446.8274
8
it
227
ITA
Nocito Massimo
Hispano FB
121 km10:16:0012:02:321:46:3211,82712:20:1517:425634.7926
9
it
214
ITA
Gobba Alice
Farceur Al Maury
121 km10:38:0012:28:241:50:2411,41212:45:5517:313433.5563
10
it
224
ITA
Gontier Emilie
Apollon
121 km10:10:0011:59:181:49:1811,52612:17:1317:545024.1352
11
it
225
ITA
Rocher Lisa
Rufie
121 km10:10:0011:59:171:49:1711,52812:17:0917:515321.2102
12
it
226
ITA
Chanoux Coralie
Carmela
121 km10:10:0011:59:191:49:1911,52512:17:0017:415321.0696
13
it
228
ITA
Montrosset Seline
Alfabia May Moon
121 km10:04:0011:54:441:50:4411,37712:09:0914:244916.5067
14
it
219
ITA
Pellegrini Daniele
Sb Black Summer
121 km10:04:0011:54:451:50:4511,37512:08:1713:315015.4379
15
it
229
ITA
Gastaldi Arianna
Maia
121 km10:04:0011:54:451:50:4511,37512:08:4614:015015.4137
16
it
220
ITA
Scotti Laura
Emarita
121 km10:34:0012:28:221:54:2211,01612:44:1715:54412.7356
17
it
230
ITA
Patuelli Esther
CG Calif
121 km10:34:0012:28:201:54:2011,01912:40:1611:5649-5.0355
eliminated
Eleminated
it
235
ITA
Grimaldi Luigi
Benemi R Des Egas
121 km10:20:00M. min.100
 RITIRATO
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
420itITAVigevani GiuliaMirror
421itITATallone NicolòAlfabia Golan
422itITAChiola MelindaAsmar
423itITAGiangrieco StefanoMatiz
424itITARoero DaniloSinue
425itITARoero GabrieleNorika
426itITACortese LucaFloralie Dei Laghi
427itITACalatroni MarinoVitaminka
428itITADe Marchis CaterinaFilodendro
429itITAPerona FedericaNuncjuzs
430itITAGilioli MarcoSultan
431itITADi Gesaro AntonioZarian
432itITACommod ElenaZawad La Loze
433itITASerioli DanieleDyosir Armor
434itITARiboldi GiacomoPiccolo Sogno

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
213itITABrocada MatildeKronosParodi Francesca
304itITACatozzo MichelaMagadan
305itITAManenti BarbaraMaverick dell' Orsetta
306itITACorà ErikaIschia Bosana
307itITAForte MatteoWild
308itITAPulinas DanieleEludan Shaka
309itITATravostino ItaloBrilliant
310itITAAntonelli Maria AntonellaCzekan
311itITACassinelli GiorgiaGantCassinelli Gabriele
312itITALepore NicolòSG NathanCassinelli Gabriele
313itITAMiglio GretaHarys
314itITACallà SofiaCannella di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
315itITACerioli AntonioLedy Oscar
316itITADe Vido IlariaAmarenaFaletto Stefania
317itITADoronzo ManuelaMiura di Mombello
318itITABertetto GaiaAmaretto di San LorenzoFaletto Stefania
319itITAEnrico MichelaMiamec
320itITAMarchiano StefaniaJeck
321itITAManganiello GabrieleZenzero Della BosanaMassobrio Daniele
322itITAVenturoli KatiaHaschim El Dine
323itITACremonesi Bianca Maria ValentinaGiarga BosanaOriggi Angela
324itITATousco AndreaUselius
325itITAGuida FrancescaByron La Roncola
326itITAVolpe AdrianaPewik de Helios
328itITABarra StefanoFly By dei Laghi
329itITAValletti BenedettaGardenia
330itITABarmasse CélineZizzania della BosanaLafarge Katia
331itITALafarge KatiaLady
332itITAPisano GiorgiaHefiinLafarge Katia
333itITAPisano MartinaTroo ThelmaLafarge Katia
334itITACrippa ElisabethHidalgo
335itITAPicco NadiaNafeh
336itITAParodi FrancescaIo BosanaParodi Francesca
337itITACazzanelli AlessandraBandolero
339itITAIosa Gioanna ElisaSunny Di Casagobba
340itITAAlmutairi Abdulaziz SaudCG CHAYANE

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
435itITANoviello FrancescaKp Mojahid
436itITALaurentini ChiaraRajas Chandra
437itITADemarie ClaudiaEdessa Bosana
438itITACarlo NicolòIbn Salua Elgi
440itITACigardi Fabiola MariaFucsia Bosana
441itITAPastorelli SandroKahipan
442itITACremonesi Gaia Maria BeatriceEufrasia Bosana
443itITASalvati AuroraSarqo De Fontanel
444itITADulcet Molina MariaDjellou blue lerem
445itITAMenaldino ElenaAlban
446itITACapobianco CristianaMassoud Sha
447itITAMilia GiuseppeAmir
448itITASirtori AuroraGal Adeed PS

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
215itITAGiacosa EmmaBer Phanat BosanaMassobrio Daniele
216itITAMeris GabrieleHILAAL LBMassobrio Daniele
231itITAFulcheri FabrizioPrince Olena Jack
232itITARomano Sara MariaAlfabia Jahriat
233itITAGiraudi CristinaZadokTallone Nicolò
234itITALa Rocca LucianoMirosk de Helios

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
210itITABersano StefaniaPebble Gallery
212itITACapra LorenzoMarwan El Grin
214itITAGobba AliceFarceur Al MauryFaletto Stefania
217itITAMistretta JasmineErrexMassobrio Daniele
218itITAMassobrio DanieleLentiscoMassobrio Daniele
219itITAPellegrini DanieleSb Black SummerVenturoli katia
220itITAScotti LauraEmarita
221itITAMinto NoraNonhai PauraScapin Silvia
222itITAScapin SilviaCiliegio Della Bosana
223itITANocito FrancescaChiara
224itITAGontier EmilieApollonLafarge Katia
225itITARocher LisaRufieLafarge Katia
226itITAChanoux CoralieCarmelaLafarge Katia
227itITANocito MassimoHispano FB
228itITAMontrosset SelineAlfabia May MoonLafarge Katia
229itITAGastaldi AriannaMaiaLafarge Katia
230itITAPatuelli EstherCG Calif
235itITAGrimaldi LuigiBenemi R Des Egas

Share with friends