loading...
Loading...

Torgnon Endurance - Gare venerdì e sabato

EVENT START 04 July 2019
CEI3*+(2)CEI2+(2)CEI2*CEIYJ2*CEI2* LADIESCEI1*
RIDERS: 39
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
408
ITA
Frassi Marco
Azur
135 km10:52:072:37:0713,3610:53:5301:47512:38:5213,2113,2111:33:52
228 km13:23:251:49:3215,3313:27:4204:18614:32:4114,7613,8614:07:41
321 km15:34:241:26:4214,5315:43:2809:05615:59:2314,5314,02
 Lead ---
second place
it
406
ITA
Montomoli Massimiliano
Mashaallah
135 km11:01:452:46:4512,5911:03:5302:09622:48:5212,4312,4311:43:52
228 km13:33:211:49:2915,3413:35:3702:17584:40:3615,0313,4714:15:36
321 km15:52:131:36:3613,0415:58:0505:52526:17:1213,0413,36
 Lead +0h17'49''
third place
it
416
ITA
Bensi Nadia
Ernal De Barrel
135 km11:05:532:50:5312,2811:11:4305:50592:56:4211,8811,8811:51:42
228 km13:44:511:53:0814,8513:47:4702:56634:52:4614,4712,9114:27:46
321 km15:59:091:31:2213,7916:14:0314:55546:24:0813,7913,12
 Lead +0h24'45''
4
it
411
ITA
Noviello Antonio
Kp Siham
135 km11:05:422:50:4212,3011:11:5806:16572:56:5711,8611,8611:51:57
228 km13:44:511:52:5414,8813:47:4402:54594:52:4314,5112,9114:27:43
321 km15:59:101:31:2613,7816:04:3705:27566:24:0913,7813,11
 Lead +0h24'46''
5
ch
418
SUI
Vanina Melania
SG Jersey
135 km11:11:022:56:0211,9311:18:4207:41503:03:4111,4311,4310°11:58:41
228 km13:57:301:58:4814,1414:07:2109:51585:12:2013,0512,1014:47:20
321 km15:59:381:12:1717,4316:10:5711:20526:24:3717,4313,10
 Lead +0h25'14''
6
it
417
ITA
Zonca Marco
Starlight By Werden
135 km11:11:002:56:0011,9311:13:3602:37642:58:3511,7511,7511:53:35
228 km13:56:572:03:2113,6214:03:4506:48645:08:4412,9012,2414:43:44
321 km16:01:431:17:5916,1516:10:5209:09596:26:4216,1513,03
 Lead +0h27'19''
7
ch
419
SUI
Costantini Athena
Prince Ali
135 km11:11:122:56:1211,9111:18:0906:58523:03:0811,4611,4611:58:08
228 km13:57:281:59:2014,0714:03:5706:30605:08:5613,3512,2314:43:56
321 km16:02:071:18:1016,1216:12:0710:01566:27:0616,1213,01
 Lead +0h27'43''
8
it
414
ITA
Callà Marta
Anice di San Lorenzo
135 km11:11:142:56:1411,9111:14:1903:06612:59:1811,7111,7111:54:18
228 km13:56:472:02:2813,7114:00:0103:14535:05:0013,3612,3914:40:00
321 km16:21:341:41:3412,4016:32:0310:30586:46:3312,4012,39
 Lead +0h47'10''
9
it
412
ITA
Galantino Giulia
Cirrus d'Alauze
135 km11:12:042:57:0411,8611:16:5604:52633:01:5511,5411,5411:56:55
228 km13:56:582:00:0213,9914:00:4303:45645:05:4213,5712,3614:40:42
321 km16:21:341:40:5212,4916:29:4608:13476:46:3312,4912,39
 Lead +0h47'10''
10
it
413
ITA
Patria Adriano
Pasida
135 km11:28:583:13:5810,8211:32:3303:36643:17:3210,6310,6311°12:12:32
228 km14:03:181:50:4615,1614:07:4404:26545:12:4314,5812,0810°14:47:43
321 km16:50:442:03:0010,2416:54:4704:04537:15:4310,2411,5610°
 Lead +1h16'20''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
415
ITA
Callà Sofia
Mirtillo di San Lorenzo
135 km11:11:132:56:1311,9111:14:2303:10552:59:2211,7011,7011:54:22
228 km13:56:472:02:2413,7214:07:4811:01705:12:4712,5912,08FTQ-ME
321 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
109
ITA
Origgi Angela
Estremadura Bosana
128 km08:52:531:52:5314,8808:57:1404:21621:57:1414,3314,339:37:13
228 km11:26:091:48:5615,4211:29:0702:59573:49:0615,0114,6612:09:06
321 km13:31:511:22:4515,2213:34:5403:03615:14:5314,6814,6714:14:53
428 km15:59:011:44:0816,1316:02:5303:53647:02:5215,5514,8916:52:52
521 km17:56:561:04:0419,6718:16:4919:53558:06:5619,6715,525
 Lead
second place
it
108
ITA
Donadini Marco
Awina
128 km08:56:171:56:1714,4408:58:2102:04641:58:2114,1914,199:38:20
228 km11:37:391:59:1914,0811:39:5202:14493:59:5113,8214,0012:19:51
321 km13:58:411:38:5012,7514:01:4002:59515:41:3912,3713,5214:41:39
428 km16:50:272:08:4713,0416:52:5502:29507:52:5412,7913,3217:42:54
521 km19:30:461:47:5211,6819:34:1903:34519:40:4611,6813,017
 Lead
eliminated
Eleminated
it
110
ITA
Serioli Daniele
Shamir
128 km08:52:471:52:4714,8908:54:4401:57551:54:4414,6414,649:34:43
228 km11:25:571:51:1315,1011:28:1902:22633:48:1814,7914,7112:08:18
321 km13:30:521:22:3415,2613:37:3006:38645:17:2914,1214,5514:17:29
428 km15:58:471:41:1716,5816:07:1908:33567:07:1815,2914,7416:57:18
521 km17:56:320:59:1321,2718:22:3125:59648:06:3221,2715,538FTQ-GA
 FTQ-GALead
eliminated
Eleminated
it
111
ITA
Testa Manuel
Barack
128 km08:52:481:52:4814,8908:54:1201:25541:54:1214,7114,719:34:11
228 km11:25:571:51:4515,0311:27:3701:40513:47:3614,8114,7612:07:36
321 km13:30:521:23:1515,1313:38:4407:53515:18:4313,8214,49FTQ-GA
428 km
521 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
112
ITA
Paleni Fabrizio
Superbo
128 km08:56:151:56:1514,4508:59:4303:28571:59:4314,0314,039:39:42
228 km11:37:381:57:5614,2411:48:0010:23604:07:5913,0913,5412:27:59
321 km14:07:351:39:3512,6514:26:3218:57716:06:3110,6312,60FTQ-ME
428 km
521 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
115
ITA
Maraghini Giulia
Alicante
128 km09:23:351:53:3514,7909:25:1601:42471:55:1614,5714,5710:05:15
228 km11:58:181:53:0314,8612:00:4402:26643:50:4314,5414,5612:40:43
321 km14:06:301:25:4614,6914:09:3303:04645:19:3214,1814,4514:49:32
428 km16:59:372:10:0412,9117:02:1302:36527:32:1212,6613,9317:52:12
521 km19:28:361:36:2413,0719:31:3002:54529:08:3613,0713,780Lead
 Lead
second place
ch
117
SUI
Borer Tanja
Fareed Aziz
128 km09:23:371:53:3714,7809:25:5802:22471:55:5814,4814,4810:05:57
228 km11:58:191:52:2214,9512:01:2003:01413:51:1914,5614,5212:41:19
321 km14:06:291:25:1014,7914:08:5202:23505:18:5114,3914,4814:48:51
428 km16:59:492:10:5812,8217:07:1707:29597:37:1612,1313,7717:57:16
521 km19:50:501:53:3311,0920:02:2611:37519:30:5011,0913,244Lead
 Lead
eliminated
Eleminated
it
113
ITA
Maserati Greta
Epiro Bosana
128 km09:23:341:53:3414,7909:25:4202:09551:55:4214,5214,5210:05:41
228 km11:58:181:52:3614,9212:00:4102:24643:50:4014,6114,56RET
321 km
428 km
521 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
116
ITA
Cella Letizia
Agave della Bosana
128 km09:23:341:53:3414,7909:27:2103:47591:57:2114,3114,3110:07:20
228 km11:58:191:50:5815,1412:06:2908:11613:56:2814,1014,20RET
321 km
428 km
521 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
209
ITA
Donina Rubagotti Ramon
Combo
135 km11:30:152:30:1513,9711:37:4307:28572:37:4313,3113,3112:17:42
221 km13:36:221:18:4016,0113:41:4505:23624:01:4514,9913,8914:21:44
321 km15:49:041:27:1914,4315:55:2206:19615:35:2213,4513,777:46:12
435 km10:23:422:37:3013,3310:31:3907:57618:20:4812,6913,4111:11:39
521 km12:41:011:29:2214,0912:52:5711:566410:02:0612,4313,2513:42:57
621 km15:12:161:29:1914,1015:21:5209:366111:31:2514,1013,36
 Lead ---
second place
it
206
ITA
Faletto Stefania
Fragola Di San Lorenzo
135 km11:32:532:32:5313,7311:35:0602:13612:35:0613,5413,5412:15:05
221 km13:36:211:21:1615,5013:38:3502:14493:58:3515,0914,0814:18:34
321 km15:49:041:30:3013,9215:51:0201:59565:31:0213,6213,957:41:52
435 km10:27:472:45:5512,6510:29:5602:09588:19:0512,4913,4611:09:56
521 km12:41:021:31:0613,8312:45:3904:37649:54:4813,1613,4113:35:39
621 km15:33:061:57:2710,7215:39:1306:075411:52:1510,7212,97
 Lead +0h20'50''
third place
it
205
ITA
Giangrieco Stefano
Shamir By Hadidi
135 km11:33:062:33:0613,7111:40:2107:15562:40:2113,0913,0912:20:20
221 km13:55:331:35:1213,2314:02:2606:54514:22:2612,3412,8014:42:25
321 km16:11:041:28:3914,2116:15:4004:36565:55:4013,5112,998:06:30
435 km11:03:402:57:1011,8511:07:0803:28528:56:1711,6212,5311:47:08
521 km13:29:241:42:1612,3213:32:1802:545910:41:2711,9812,4414:22:18
621 km16:05:191:43:0112,2316:10:0004:415612:24:2812,2312,41
 Lead +0h53'03''
eliminated
Eleminated
it
207
ITA
Ferrari Greta
Matilde Rah
135 km11:43:402:43:4012,8311:47:1403:34552:47:1412,5512,5512:27:13
221 km13:55:281:28:1514,2713:59:1303:45574:19:1313,6912,9614:39:12
321 km16:11:011:31:4813,7216:14:5003:50585:54:5013,1713,028:05:40
435 km10:49:262:43:4612,8210:52:4503:19598:41:5412,5612,8711:32:45
521 km13:06:271:33:4213,4413:09:3803:115510:18:4713,0012,89FTQ-GA
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
204
ITA
Licini Alfredo
Nibau
135 km11:33:012:33:0113,7211:40:1707:17622:40:1713,1013,1012:20:16
221 km13:55:301:35:1313,2313:58:5103:22644:18:5112,7812,9814:38:50
321 km16:11:021:32:1113,6616:19:0508:04585:59:0512,5712,868:09:55
435 km11:11:283:01:3311,5611:15:3804:10649:04:4711,3012,3311:55:38
521 km13:39:241:43:4612,1413:45:4006:166310:54:4911,4512,18FTQ-ME
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
202
ITA
Leonardi Fabribrizio
Atomik
135 km11:39:202:39:2013,1811:45:5506:36582:45:5512,6512,6512:25:54
221 km13:55:401:29:4614,0314:01:3705:58614:21:3713,1612,8414:41:36
321 km16:36:081:54:3211,0016:39:2703:19516:19:2710,6912,178:10:00
435 km11:11:163:01:1611,5811:16:1004:54589:25:3611,2811,8811:56:10
521 km13:39:231:43:1312,2013:42:3203:096411:11:5811,8411,87FTQ-GA
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
203
ITA
Tallone Nicolò
Alfabia Sahib
135 km11:30:402:30:4013,9311:32:3901:59602:32:3913,7513,7512:12:38
221 km13:31:201:18:4216,0113:38:1106:51583:58:1114,7314,1014:18:10
321 km15:41:041:22:5415,2015:49:1008:06595:29:1013,8414,037:40:00
435 km10:23:402:43:4012,8310:29:2205:42648:18:3112,3913,47FTQ-GA
521 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
201
ITA
Mwaniki Marco
Papesz
135 km11:37:292:37:2913,3311:40:4603:17592:40:4613,0613,0612:20:45
221 km13:55:361:34:5113,2813:59:1803:42564:19:1812,7812,9514:39:17
321 km16:11:121:31:5513,7016:19:5408:42555:59:5412,5212,838:10:00
435 km11:12:083:02:0811,5311:15:0903:01639:05:0211,3412,32FTQ-GA
521 km
621 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
208
ITA
Scapin Silvia
Santoreggia
135 km11:32:022:32:0213,8111:37:4005:39572:37:4013,3113,3112:17:39
221 km13:36:241:18:4416,0013:43:1906:55584:03:1914,7113,8114:23:18
321 km15:57:111:33:5313,4216:03:1606:06635:43:1612,6013,45FTQ-GA
435 km
521 km
621 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
302
ITA
Moneta Pietro Maria
Rahdja Des Baraques
135 km10:54:412:54:4112,0211:00:4306:03523:00:4311,6211,6211:40:42
228 km13:29:011:48:1915,5113:32:5103:50574:52:5114,9812,9014:12:50
328 km16:10:281:57:3714,2816:15:4505:18576:55:4513,6613,137:20:00
435 km10:30:513:10:5111,0010:34:3203:415510:10:1610,7912,3811:14:32
528 km13:21:232:06:5113,2413:24:5303:305912:20:3712,8812,4714:14:53
628 km16:11:181:56:2514,4316:22:4111:235614:17:0214,4312,74
 Lead ---
eliminated
Eleminated
it
303
ITA
Rusconi Riccardo
Zambesi Della Bosana
135 km10:35:252:35:2513,5110:43:0507:40592:43:0512,8712,8711:23:04
228 km13:17:421:54:3814,6513:33:3415:52514:53:3412,8712,87FTQ-GA+ME
328 km
435 km
528 km
628 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
301
ITA
Bellini Chiara
Lellera
135 km10:35:262:35:2613,5110:37:0401:38602:37:0413,3713,3711:17:03
228 km13:17:412:00:3813,9213:20:4103:00604:40:4113,5913,46FTQ-GA
328 kmFTQ-GA
435 km
528 km
628 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
it
102
ITA
Iosa Linda
CG Twice Nimroz
128 km08:59:521:44:5216,0209:01:4301:52581:46:4315,7415,749:41:42
228 km11:26:071:44:2516,0911:28:1602:09613:33:1515,7615,7512:08:15
321 km13:28:481:20:3215,6413:32:1003:23564:57:0915,0115,5414:12:09
428 km15:57:221:45:1215,9715:59:5602:34636:44:5515,5915,5516:49:55
521 km17:57:191:07:2418,6918:14:4517:27577:52:1918,6916,006Lead
 Lead
second place
it
103
ITA
Galli Valentina
Mazikapandemonium
128 km08:59:531:44:5316,0109:01:5502:03611:46:5515,7115,719:41:54
228 km11:26:041:44:0916,1311:28:0101:58543:33:0015,8315,7712:08:00
321 km13:28:481:20:4715,6013:31:1202:25594:56:1115,1415,5914:11:11
428 km15:57:221:46:1015,8215:59:5102:30646:44:5015,4615,5616:49:50
521 km17:57:471:07:5618,5418:09:2011:34637:52:4718,5415,991Lead
 Lead
third place
it
105
ITA
Lustrissy Alessia
Deporto
128 km08:59:531:44:5316,0109:01:3901:46611:46:3915,7515,759:41:38
228 km11:25:571:44:1916,1011:27:5101:54593:32:5015,8215,7812:07:50
321 km13:28:491:20:5915,5613:30:5102:03634:55:5015,1715,6114:10:50
428 km15:57:221:46:3215,7715:59:2702:05626:44:2615,4715,5716:49:26
521 km17:57:581:08:3218,3818:09:2811:31547:52:5818,3815,984Lead
 Lead
4
it
106
ITA
Vida Martina
Erica Bosana
128 km09:09:501:54:5014,6309:12:3802:49601:57:3814,2814,289:52:37
228 km11:54:412:02:0413,7612:01:1206:31604:06:1113,0613,6412:41:11
321 km14:07:221:26:1014,6214:11:1703:55645:36:1613,9813,7314:51:16
428 km17:09:242:18:0812,1617:11:5202:28647:56:5111,9513,2118:01:51
521 km19:50:521:49:0111,5520:00:1509:23559:45:5211,5512,904Lead
 Lead
eliminated
Eleminated
kw
118
KWT
Alenezi Albandar
Cistus
128 km09:18:202:03:2013,6209:20:2802:08552:05:2813,3913,3910:00:27
228 km11:58:281:58:0114,2312:02:0403:36544:07:0313,8113,6012:42:03
321 km14:17:561:35:5313,1414:21:0603:11635:46:0512,7213,3415:01:05
428 km17:12:522:11:4612,7517:15:5403:03608:00:5312,4613,10FTQ-GA
521 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
104
ITA
Fumagalli Marta
Euforbia Bosana
128 km09:17:222:02:2213,7309:21:2404:02592:06:2413,2913,2910:01:23
228 km11:58:201:56:5714,3612:03:2405:05544:08:2313,7713,5212:43:23
321 km14:17:391:34:1613,3614:22:5005:12625:47:4912,6713,2815:02:49
428 km17:12:222:09:3212,9617:21:1708:56548:06:1612,1312,95FTQ-GA
521 km
eliminated
Eleminated
it
101
ITA
Todaro Sophie
Honey Saphira
128 km09:19:332:04:3313,4809:22:1702:44642:07:1713,1913,1910:02:16
228 km12:01:011:58:4414,1412:07:1106:10604:12:1013,4513,32FTQ-GA
321 km
428 km
521 km
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
406itITAMontomoli MassimilianoMashaallahMontomoli MassimilianoGianibbi Tiziana
408itITAFrassi MarcoAzurFrugoni GiuliaFrassi Marco
411itITANoviello AntonioKp SihamNoviello AntonioNoviello Antonio
412itITAGalantino GiuliaCirrus d'AlauzeDonina Rubagotti RamonAz. Agricola Lo Chalet
413itITAPatria AdrianoPasidaPatria AdrianoPatria Adriano
414itITACallà MartaAnice di San LorenzoCallà MartaCallà Marta
415itITACallà SofiaMirtillo di San LorenzoFaletto StefaniaFaletto Antonio
416itITABensi NadiaErnal De BarrelPicazio PhilippePicazio Philippe
417itITAZonca MarcoStarlight By WerdenZonca MarcoNegromanti Costanza
418chSUIVanina MelaniaSG JerseyMelania VaninaMarco Maggetti
419chSUICostantini AthenaPrince AliAthena CostantiniAthena Costantini

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
108itITADonadini MarcoAwinaDonadini MarcoDonadini Marco
109itITAOriggi AngelaEstremadura BosanaOriggi DianaLa Bosana S.S. Agricola
110itITASerioli DanieleShamirSerioli DanieleLingenauber Eckard
111itITATesta ManuelBarackSerioli DanieleLingenauber Eckard
112itITAPaleni FabrizioSuperboLuca ZappettiniPaleni Fabrizio

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
113itITAMaserati GretaEpiro BosanaDiana OriggiMaserati Greta
115itITAMaraghini GiuliaAlicanteMaraghini GiuliaMaraghini Giulia
116itITACella LetiziaAgave della BosanaOriggi DianaCella Letizia
117chSUIBorer TanjaFareed AzizBorer TanjaBorer Tanja

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
201itITAMwaniki MarcoPapesz
202itITALeonardi FabribrizioAtomik
203itITATallone NicolòAlfabia Sahib
204itITALicini AlfredoNibau
205itITAGiangrieco StefanoShamir By Hadidi
206itITAFaletto StefaniaFragola Di San Lorenzo
207itITAFerrari GretaMatilde Rah
208itITAScapin SilviaSantoreggia
209itITADonina Rubagotti RamonCombo

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
301itITABellini ChiaraLellera
302itITAMoneta Pietro MariaRahdja Des Baraques
303itITARusconi RiccardoZambesi Della Bosana

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
101itITATodaro SophieHoney SaphiraTodaro SophieTodaro Graziano
102itITAIosa LindaCG Twice NimrozLinda IosaEros Iosa
103itITAGalli ValentinaMazikapandemoniumGalli DanieleMarta Amoretti
104itITAFumagalli MartaEuforbia BosanaDiana OriggiTosca Elena Francesca Marcellina
105itITALustrissy AlessiaDeportoLustrissy AlessiaLustrissy Carlo
106itITAVida MartinaErica BosanaDiana origgiVida Maurizio
118kwKWTAlenezi AlbandarCistusOriggi DianaLA BOSANA S.S. AGRICOLA

Share with friends