loading...
Loading...

International FEI Ride

EVENT START 05 April 2019
RIDERS: 23
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
gb
21
GBR
David Yeoman
Trop Vite Azureen
132 km10:05:021:35:0220,20410:07:4002:38541:37:3919,66019,66010:47:39
232 km12:28:071:40:2719,11512:30:1902:13513:20:1818,70419,17013:10:18
316 km14:09:550:59:3716,10514:16:0806:13464:19:5516,10518,467
 Lead ---
second place
gb
27
GBR
Louise Rich
Oakleazefarm Czamak
132 km10:05:031:35:0320,20010:07:3202:29521:37:3119,68719,68710:47:31
232 km12:28:081:40:3619,08612:31:1603:09603:21:1518,50819,07913:11:15
316 km14:09:560:58:4116,36214:17:0107:05594:19:5616,36218,466
 Lead +0h00'01''
third place
gb
24
GBR
Nicola Chappell
Viniculture
132 km10:05:051:35:0520,19210:11:0906:04641:41:0818,98118,98110:51:08
232 km12:37:171:46:0818,09212:42:3505:19593:32:3417,23118,06413:22:34
316 km14:34:591:12:2513,25814:42:2507:26574:44:5913,25816,843
 Lead +0h25'04''
4
gb
26
GBR
Lesley-Ann Parker
Velvet Echo
132 km10:05:041:35:0420,19710:15:3710:33561:45:3618,18018,18010:55:36
232 km13:13:342:17:5813,91713:17:2803:54604:07:2713,53515,51713:57:27
316 km14:57:050:59:3816,10015:09:3512:30485:07:0516,10015,630
 Lead +0h47'10''
5
gb
22
GBR
Sally Jones
Rowdy Cow Girl
132 km10:20:041:50:0417,44410:24:5804:55451:54:5716,70016,70011:04:57
232 km13:13:332:08:3514,93313:22:5809:26444:12:5713,91415,18014:02:57
316 km15:07:181:04:2114,91815:16:5409:36565:17:1814,91815,127
 Lead +0h57'23''
6
gb
20
GBR
Antonia Milner-Matthews
Clonmore Treasure
132 km10:35:262:05:2615,30710:43:1707:51632:13:1614,40614,40611:23:16
232 km13:31:562:08:4014,92313:38:1906:23454:28:1814,21814,31114:18:18
316 km15:21:481:03:3015,12015:37:2015:32495:31:4815,12014,466
 Lead +1h11'53''
7
gb
23
GBR
Rebecca Pemberton
Mk Marcella
132 km10:42:062:12:0614,53610:46:4004:34512:16:3914,05014,05011:26:39
232 km13:35:132:08:3414,93413:38:4903:36574:28:4814,52814,28514:18:48
316 km15:21:571:03:0915,20315:30:0708:10555:31:5715,20314,460
 Lead +1h12'02''
8
gb
30
GBR
Nikki Malcolm
Oso Spiralling Wind
132 km10:51:352:21:3513,56110:58:5307:19512:28:5212,89612,89611:38:52
232 km13:58:522:19:5913,71614:03:1804:26524:53:1713,29513,09214:43:17
316 km15:52:301:09:1313,87016:03:3011:00486:02:3013,87013,241
 Lead +1h42'35''
eliminated
Eleminated
gb
29
GBR
Linda Cowperthwaite
Epis Summer Breeze
132 km10:42:042:12:0414,53910:45:4003:37472:15:3914,15314,15311:25:39
232 km13:31:522:06:1315,21313:34:4502:54464:24:4414,87314,504FTQ-GA
316 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
gb
4
GBR
Anna Williams
Crystal Wissam
132 km08:55:471:55:4716,58308:57:1701:30451:57:1716,37216,3729:37:16
232 km11:40:532:03:3715,53211:42:4601:54504:02:4515,29915,81712:22:45
320 km13:37:101:14:2416,13213:38:5801:49465:18:5715,74715,80114:18:57
420 km15:32:571:13:5916,22115:35:0902:12536:35:0815,75415,79216:15:08
516 km17:15:431:00:3515,84617:27:2311:40407:35:4315,84615,799Lead
 Lead
second place
gb
11
GBR
Saffron Bishop
Ty Shute Golden Savannah
132 km09:05:082:05:0815,34409:07:3302:25412:07:3315,05415,0549:47:32
232 km11:54:122:06:3915,16011:57:0302:52544:17:0214,82514,93812:37:02
320 km13:47:451:10:4216,97613:50:1702:33625:30:1616,38515,25914:30:16
420 km15:46:121:15:5515,80915:48:1502:04566:48:1415,39215,28516:28:14
516 km17:24:560:56:4216,93317:34:5610:00477:44:5616,93315,486Lead
 Lead
third place
gb
8
GBR
Annie Joppe
Hs Chiara
132 km08:59:211:59:2116,08909:04:3705:17642:04:3715,40715,4079:44:36
232 km11:46:342:01:5715,74411:53:4707:13594:13:4614,86515,13112:33:46
320 km13:45:301:11:4316,73413:52:4107:12545:32:4015,20915,14914:32:40
420 km15:45:421:13:0116,43615:50:3304:52486:50:3215,41115,19916:30:32
516 km17:30:391:00:0715,97017:46:0315:24617:50:3915,97015,298Lead
 Lead
4
gb
6
GBR
Ella Bunting
Aly's Estrella De Rock
132 km09:04:012:04:0115,48309:07:3503:35482:07:3515,04915,0499:47:34
232 km11:54:542:07:2015,08011:57:0602:12494:17:0514,82514,93612:37:05
320 km13:58:351:21:3014,72614:00:1701:43515:40:1614,42514,81114:40:16
420 km15:51:551:11:3816,75215:53:5402:00506:53:5316,30015,07616:33:53
516 km17:36:301:02:3715,33217:45:3009:00507:56:3015,33215,110Lead
 Lead
5
gb
5
GBR
Ian Fletcher
Siroco Toul Ar C'Hoat
132 km08:59:371:59:3716,05209:01:5902:23532:01:5915,73915,7399:41:59
232 km11:47:002:05:0115,35811:49:1802:18564:09:1715,08115,40312:29:17
320 km13:45:441:16:2615,70113:48:2102:38575:28:2015,18015,34914:28:20
420 km15:47:011:18:4115,25415:49:1702:16556:49:1614,82715,24616:29:16
516 km17:37:201:08:0414,10517:46:3209:12627:57:2014,10515,083Lead
 Lead
6
gb
9
GBR
Francisca Bakker
Aratahnes Phoebe
132 km09:09:302:09:3014,82709:15:1005:41522:15:1014,20514,20511°9:55:09
232 km11:56:422:01:3215,79812:00:2603:44554:20:2515,32814,74512:40:25
320 km13:51:551:11:3016,78514:00:5108:56495:40:5014,92214,78714:40:50
420 km15:51:591:11:0916,86915:55:3803:40506:55:3716,04515,01316:35:37
516 km17:38:441:03:0715,21117:51:1612:32637:58:4415,21115,039Lead
 Lead
7
gb
12
GBR
Keighley Pomroy
Hathek
132 km09:09:322:09:3214,82309:12:5603:25572:12:5614,44314,44310°9:52:55
232 km11:56:432:03:4715,51111:59:1602:34544:19:1515,19814,81112:39:15
320 km13:51:561:12:4116,51313:55:5103:56585:35:5015,66815,00614:35:50
420 km15:52:051:16:1415,74215:55:1903:15526:55:1815,10015,02416:35:18
516 km17:38:461:03:2815,12917:47:0808:22517:58:4615,12915,038Lead
 Lead
8
gb
10
GBR
Rachael Atkinson
CFS Eros
132 km08:59:331:59:3316,06109:03:0403:32472:03:0415,60115,6019:43:03
232 km11:46:562:03:5315,50011:49:1302:17614:09:1215,22015,40812:29:12
320 km13:45:381:16:2615,70313:48:4603:09485:28:4515,08315,33014:28:45
420 km15:46:581:18:1215,34515:49:3602:38596:49:3514,84515,23416:29:35
516 km17:40:001:10:2513,63417:49:0509:05518:00:0013,63415,000Lead
 Lead
9
gb
3
GBR
Katie Bedwin
Aberllwyd Ibn Phariz
132 km09:04:102:04:1015,46509:07:5803:49622:07:5815,00415,0049:47:57
232 km11:54:502:06:5215,13412:01:1306:23514:21:1214,40914,70112:41:12
320 km13:58:291:17:1715,53014:02:3904:11495:42:3814,73514,70914:42:38
420 km16:02:191:19:4015,06316:08:0005:41527:07:5914,06014,58010°16:47:59
516 km17:52:301:04:3114,87918:08:1615:46518:12:3014,87914,619Lead
 Lead
10
gb
2
GBR
James Dickinson
Magdy
132 km09:04:032:04:0315,47809:07:5903:57582:07:5915,00215,0029:47:58
232 km11:54:452:06:4615,14712:01:1706:33474:21:1614,40314,69610°12:41:16
320 km13:58:311:17:1415,53914:02:4204:11625:42:4114,74114,70710°14:42:41
420 km16:02:071:19:2615,10916:07:5605:50577:07:5514,07814,58216:47:55
516 km17:52:311:04:3614,86218:08:2815:57538:12:3114,86214,61810°Lead
 10° Lead
eliminated
Eleminated
gb
7
GBR
Lauren Mills
Hs Jamal
132 km08:55:461:55:4616,58608:57:3501:50491:57:3516,32916,3299:37:34
232 km11:40:512:03:1615,57711:43:1702:27634:03:1615,27515,784FTQ-GA
320 km
420 km
516 km
eliminated
Eleminated
gb
1
GBR
Melanie Bradley
Suchhaking
132 km09:09:272:09:2714,83209:14:3905:12472:14:3914,25914,259FTQ-ME
232 km
320 km
420 km
516 km
Rank Rider Phase Arrival Loop
time
Loop
speed
In time Rec. H.R. Ride
time
Phase
speed
Ride
speed
Rk Start or
elemination
first place
gb
33
GBR
Madison Pomroy
Angels Twilight Spirit
132 km10:35:201:50:2017,40310:42:4507:26631:57:4416,30516,30511:22:44
232 km13:14:241:51:3917,19713:27:4113:18544:02:4015,36815,82314:07:40
316 km14:57:040:49:2419,43815:13:4516:41484:52:0419,43816,434
 Lead ---
second place
gb
35
GBR
Emma Taylor
Cool Dude
132 km11:00:472:15:4714,14111:10:0109:14602:25:0013,24113,24111:50:00
232 km14:19:152:29:1512,86414:31:2812:13645:06:2711,89212,53015:11:27
316 km16:32:301:21:0311,84516:52:2919:59586:27:3011,84512,387
 Lead +1h35'26''
Rider Horse Trainer Owner
20gbGBRAntonia Milner-MatthewsClonmore TreasureAntonia MILNER-MATTHEWS
21gbGBRDavid YeomanTrop Vite AzureenDavid YEOMANDavid YEOMAN
22gbGBRSally JonesRowdy Cow GirlSally JONESSally JONES
23gbGBRRebecca PembertonMk MarcellaRachel Hannah PEMBERTONSue BROUGHTON
24gbGBRNicola ChappellVinicultureNicola CHAPPELLRebecca BROUGHTON
26gbGBRLesley-Ann ParkerVelvet EchoLesley-Ann PARKERLesley-Ann PARKER
27gbGBRLouise RichOakleazefarm CzamakLouise RICHLouise RICH
29gbGBRLinda CowperthwaiteEpis Summer Breeze
30gbGBRNikki MalcolmOso Spiralling Wind

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
1gbGBRMelanie BradleySuchhakingMelanie BRADLEYLinda CROSS
2gbGBRJames DickinsonMagdyJames DICKINSONJames DICKINSON
3gbGBRKatie BedwinAberllwyd Ibn PharizKatie Louise BEDWINSusan HIGGINS
4gbGBRAnna WilliamsCrystal WissamAnna-Jane BRIDGESAnna-Jane BRIDGES
5gbGBRIan FletcherSiroco Toul Ar C'HoatIan FLETCHERIan FLETCHER
6gbGBRElla BuntingAly's Estrella De RockElla BUNTINGElla BUNTING
7gbGBRLauren MillsHs JamalLauren MILLSLauren MILLS
8gbGBRAnnie JoppeHs ChiaraAnnie JOPPEAnnie JOPPE
9gbGBRFrancisca BakkerAratahnes PhoebeFrancisca BAKKERFrancisca BAKKER
10gbGBRRachael AtkinsonCFS ErosRachael ATKINSONRachael ATKINSON
11gbGBRSaffron BishopTy Shute Golden SavannahSaffron BISHOPSarah BISHOP
12gbGBRKeighley PomroyHathekKeighley POMROYJane GIRLING

Rider Horse Trainer Owner
33gbGBRMadison PomroyAngels Twilight SpiritMadison POMROYRoz PLAIL
35gbGBREmma TaylorCool DudeEmma TAYLOR

Share with friends